Competitors

Max 70 competitors in main-match, currently 44 registered (44 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 32 competitors in pre-match, currently 33 registered (33 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Oskari Lepistö Standard - SPOL
FIN
- A PM
2. Arto Elonen Open - SPOL
FIN
- A PM
3. Jani Särösalmi Open MI SPOL
FIN
- X PM
4. Jarno Vilén Standard 7.62 SPOL
FIN
- A PM
5. Sami Sulka Open MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM
6. Eetu Juvonen Standard MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM
7. Riku Virkki Open MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM
8. Jarmo Hyrynkangas Open - SPOL
FIN
- A PM
9. Joonas Honkala Open - ARU
FIN
- X MM
10. Petrus Murola Open - JanRu
FIN
6 A MM
11. Aki Lahdenranta Open - VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
12. Tuomo Lindström Open MI Varmistin Ry
FIN
3 A MM
13. Jukka Kariola Open - Lahden Reserviupseerikerho
FIN
- X MM
14. Marko Patrakka Open - SPOL
FIN
- A PM
15. Juha Löflund Open - VamRes / VamSA
FIN
- X MM
16. Miika Saha Open 7.62 MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM
17. Teemu Torvinen Open MI TAMRU
FIN
- X MM
18. Heikki Juhola Open MI Vantaan Reserviläiset Ry
FIN
2 A MM
19. Eemeli Pitkänen Open MI LauRes
FIN
3 A MM
20. Kalle-Antti Järvinen Open MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM
21. Esa Sihvola Open MI SPOL
FIN
- X MM
22. Hanna Hohtari Open L MI Varmistin ry
FIN
3 A MM
23. Jani Majander Open MI Pv
FIN
- X MM
24. Visa Mattila Standard MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM
25. Mika Ojanen Open - LVRU ry
FIN
2 A MM
26. Jani Tuomainen Open - LVRU
FIN
2 A MM
27. Veikko Mattila Open 7.62 SPOL
FIN
- X PM
28. Janne Rantala Open MI Spol-eskadroona Lahden kilta ry
FIN
- A PM
29. Tuomas Huuhka Open - SPOL
FIN
- A PM
30. Kaarlo Korpela Open MI Pirkkalan reserviläiset
FIN
- X MM
31. Aku Leinonen Open MI PirRes
FIN
- X MM
32. Ville Strandvall Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset
FIN
4 A MM
33. Jukka Jaatinen Open S MI PRUK
FIN
4 A MM
34. Toni Sarro Open MI PRUK
FIN
4 A MM
35. Jari-Pekka Walden Open MI VUK
FIN
6 A MM
36. Sami Saarinen Open MI VUK
FIN
- X MM
37. Joonas Mustajoki Open MI Lopen RU
FIN
1 A MM
38. Kimmo Koivisto Open MI VUK
FIN
6 A MM
39. Sakari Pesonen Open MI RiRes
FIN
- X MM
40. Ari Ratia Open - KotRes
FIN
3 A MM
41. Kari Kuhmonen Open MI TaKoRU
FIN
- X MM
42. Rasa Siegberg Open S MI VaRes
FIN
- X MM
43. Joonas Karhunen Open 7.62 MI KHRU
FIN
1 A MM
44. Timo Pelttari Open MI RiRes
FIN
6 A MM
45. Topi Huhtasaari Open MI RiRes
FIN
6 A MM
46. Eero Kaaja Open MI TamRU
FIN
- X MM
47. Markus Nybonn Open MI VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
48. Kari Laaksonen Open S 7.62 MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM
49. Mikko Tikkanen Open MI HyRes
FIN
- X MM
50. Jimi Lampinen Open MI RiRes
FIN
6 A MM
51. Lassi Kujala Open MI NuRes
FIN
- X MM
52. Matti Lahtinen Open MI VaRes
FIN
- X MM
53. Juha-Matti Lehtonen Open MI TaKoRU
FIN
- X MM
54. Jarkko Asplund Open MI MäRes
FIN
1 A MM
55. Jeremias Salminen Standard 7.62 MI TRES
FIN
- X MM
56. Jarkko Selin Open MI VAU
FIN
4 A MM
57. Pekka Sallinen Standard - TaKoRU
FIN
- X MM
58. Matti Kauppila Open MI JviRes
FIN
- X MM
59. Sami Koivunen Open MI VAU
FIN
- X MM
60. Aki Kontinen Standard MI VAU
FIN
6 A MM
61. Roni Laaksonen Open 7.62 MI TRES
FIN
- X MM
62. Tommi Pakarinen Open MI ATCS/Petäjäveden Res
FIN
- X MM
63. Petri Miinalainen Open - Petäjäveden res
FIN
- X MM
64. Sami Kouhia Open S MI VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
65. Anssi Uimonen Open MI VAU
FIN
- X MM
66. Mikko Telanne Open MI VAU
FIN
- X MM
67. Saveli Miettinen Open 7.62 MI VAU
FIN
- X MM
68. Ville Hämäläinen Open - VAU
FIN
4 A MM
69. Jouni Hiltunen Standard - SPOL
FIN
- X MM
70. Arthur Haasmaa Open MI VAU
FIN
4 A MM
71. Juho Mattila Standard 7.62 MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM
72. Jari Pakkala Standard S1 SPOL
FIN
- A PM
73. Eriikka Nurmi Standard L SPOL
FIN
- A PM
74. Juuso Aho Open - VaRes
FIN
4 A MM
75. Joni Klinga Standard - SPOL
FIN
- A PM
76. Pirkka Mellanen Standard 7.62 MI TST-Sarja
FIN
- A PM
77. Jokke Kaiponen Standard MI KotRes
FIN
3 A PM
78. Ville Alasippola Open - SPOL
FIN
- A PM
79. Osku Kärki Open MI Spol
FIN
- X MM
80. Rami Eränen Open - KOTRES
FIN
- X MM
81. Pauli Mikkola Open S SPOL
FIN
2 A MM
82. Antti Kemppi Open 7.62 MI TaKoRU
FIN
- X MM
83. Mikko Luostarinen Standard S 7.62 SPOL
FIN
- A PM
84. Tommi Toivonen Open - Sotilaspoliisikilta Lahden Eskadroona ry
FIN
- A PM
85. Jari Sotaniemi Open MI RiRes
FIN
- X MM
86. Sami Nurmi Open MI S1 SPOL
FIN
- A PM
87. Santtu Nykänen Open MI KotRes
FIN
- X MM
88. Lauri Sipilä Open MI Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
- X MM
89. Rauli Nurminen Open 7.62 SPOL
FIN
- A PM
90. Jarno Lehtinen Open - Jyväskylän Seudun Reserviläiset ry
FIN
4 A MM
91. Karri Tanner Open - -
FIN
- X MM
92. Seppo Jauhanen Standard - Spol-eskadroona Lahden kilta ry
FIN
- A PM
93. Harri Hakala Standard - SPOL
FIN
- A PM
94. Martti Salminen Standard - Takoru
FIN
- X MM
95. Jussi Rajala Open - SPOL
FIN
- A PM
96. Ilari Aitola Open MI Aru
FIN
- X MM
97. Tuomas Hirvonen Open MI MäRes
FIN
1 A MM
98. Timo Blomster Open - SPOL
FIN
- X PM
99. Sampo Muhonen Open - Tapiolan Reservinupseerit TARU-RY
FIN
3 A MM
100. Kimmo Dammert Open - Sotilaspoliisieskadroona Lahden Kilta Ry (SPOL)
FIN
5 A MM
101. Jari Prittinen Standard S LRes ry
FIN
5 A MM
-. Jani Westman Standard - Kotkan RES
FIN
- X MM
103. Tommi Heikkinen Standard - MäRes
FIN
1 A MM
104. Lari Manninen Open S Haminan seudun reserviläiset
FIN
- X MM
105. Mikko Vähäkainu Open 7.62 MI NuRes
FIN
5 A MM
106. Markku Uusi-Rasi Open MI Tarkka-ampujakilta Ry
FIN
5 A MM
107. Mikael Niemelä Standard - TaKoRU
FIN
- X MM
108. Joona Kokkonen Open MI Imatran res.ups. kerho ry
FIN
3 A MM
109. Mikko Rajala Open - SPOL
FIN
- A PM
110. Timo Ojala Open MI VAU
FIN
4 A MM
111. Sami Huuskonen Open 7.62 MI Mäntsälän Reserviläiset
FIN
5 A MM
112. Tero Honkaniemi Open 7.62 MI Espoon Reserviläiset
FIN
1 A MM
113. Arhi Esansaari Open MI VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
114. Juho Mertsalmi Open 7.62 PadRes
FIN
- A PM
115. Jani Westman Open - Kotkan RES
FIN
- X MM
116. Tatu Immonen Standard - Spol- eskadroona
FIN
- X MM
117. Petri P. Kärenlampi Open - KontRU
FIN
- X MM
118. Teemu Bergman Open MI KirkRes
FIN
2 A PM
119. Kari Pohjonen Standard S MäRes
FIN
- X MM
120. Janne Peltonen Standard 7.62 SPOL
FIN
- A PM
121. Timo Siika Standard - Spol-Kilta
FIN
- A PM
122. Jari Jääskeläinen Open MI VAU
FIN
- X MM
123. Tuomas Virta Standard - SPOL-Kilta Lahden Eskadroona
FIN
5 A MM
124. Saint Seiya Open - -
USA
- X MM
125. Anssi Kurki Open S KotRes
FIN
- X MM
126. Juho Kulonen Standard - VUK
FIN
- X MM
127. Aarne Nurmi Open S KirkRes
FIN
2 A MM
128. Marko Björkroth Open - MäRes
FIN
3 A MM
129. Marko Helatie Standard 7.62 HeiA
FIN
- X PM
Country
Competitors
FIN
77

return

Division / Category
Standard
-
19
Total
19
Division / Category
Open
-
58
Total
58