Competitors

Max 40 competitors in main-match, currently 35 registered (35 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 23 competitors in pre-match, currently 23 registered (23 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jari Pakkala Standard S1 SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
2. Riku Virkki Open MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
3. Eriikka Nurmi Standard L SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
4. Tommi Toivonen Open - Sotilaspoliisikilta Lahden Eskadroona ry
FIN
3 A MM view
5. Kalle-Antti Järvinen Open MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
6. Jarno Vilén Standard 7.62 SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
7. Sami Sulka Open MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
8. Joni Klinga Standard - SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
9. Juho Mattila Standard 7.62 MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
10. Marko Patrakka Open - SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
11. Oskari Lepistö Standard - SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
12. Miika Saha Open 7.62 SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
13. Visa Mattila Standard MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
14. Timo Blomster Open - SPOL
FIN
- X PM view
15. Mikko Rajala Open - SPOL
FIN
2 A MM view
16. Kimmo Dammert Open - SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
17. Arto Elonen Open - SPOL
FIN
- X PM view
18. Eetu Juvonen Standard MI SPOL
FIN
- X MM view
19. Joona Kokkonen Open MI Imatran res.ups. kerho ry
FIN
3 A MM view
20. Eemeli Pitkänen Open MI LauRes
FIN
- X MM view
21. Pasi Nikku Open MI TST-Sarja
FIN
- X MM view
22. Veikko Mattila Open S 7.62 SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
23. Janne Rantala Open MI Spol-eskadroona Lahden kilta ry
FIN
- A PM view
24. Mika Ojanen Open - LVRU ry
FIN
1 A MM view
25. Tuomas Hirvonen Open MI MäRes
FIN
1 A MM view
26. Jarkko Asplund Open MI MäRes
FIN
1 A MM view
27. Jari Prittinen Standard S LRes ry
FIN
3 A MM view
28. Tuomas Huuhka Open - SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
29. Kari Laaksonen Open S 7.62 MI SPOL
FIN
4 A MM view
30. Jukka Kariola Open - Lahden Reserviupseerikerho
FIN
4 A MM view
31. Marko Björkroth Open - MäRes
FIN
- X MM view
32. Seppo Jauhanen Standard - Spol-eskadroona Lahden kilta ry
FIN
- A PM view
33. Esa Sihvola Open MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
34. Timo Siika Standard - Spol-Kilta
FIN
- A PM view
35. Rasa Siegberg Open S MI VaRes
FIN
- X MM view
36. Lari Manninen Open S Haminan seudun reserviläiset
FIN
2 A MM view
37. Anssi Kurki Open S Kotkan Seudun Reserviläiset
FIN
2 A MM view
38. Jani Westman Open - Kotkan RES
FIN
2 A MM view
39. Rami Eränen Open - KOTRES
FIN
2 A MM view
40. Lasse Kukkonen Open MI Lauritsalan Reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM view
41. Teemu Tuusjärvi Standard MI SPOL
FIN
2 A MM view
42. Eveliina Kuusisto Open L 7.62 LauRes
FIN
3 A MM view
43. Ville Partanen Open 7.62 MI LauRes
FIN
3 A MM view
44. Teemu Eerola Standard 7.62 Vantaan Reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM view
45. Ville Alasippola Open - SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
46. Niko Sinisalo Open - SpolK
FIN
2 A MM view
47. Roni Laaksonen Open 7.62 MI Tampereen Reserviläiset ry
FIN
- X MM view
48. Juha-Matti Lehtonen Open MI TaKoRU
FIN
- X MM view
49. Jarmo Hyrynkangas Open MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
50. Teemu Suojanen Standard - SPOL
FIN
- X PM view
51. Tuomo Lindström Open MI Varmistin Ry
FIN
- X MM view
52. Joonas Mustajoki Open 7.62 MI Lopen RU
FIN
1 A MM view
53. Markus Nybonn Open MI VaRes
FIN
1 A MM view
54. Matti Lahtinen Open MI VaRes
FIN
1 A MM view
55. Joonas Karhunen Open 7.62 MI KHRU
FIN
- X MM view
56. Sami Kallinen Open - Spol
FIN
- X MM view
57. Mikko Tikkanen Open MI HyRes
FIN
- X MM view
58. Antton Näppi Open MI Hyres
FIN
4 A MM view
59. Samuli Lindström Standard 7.62 Hyres
FIN
4 A MM view
60. Mika Renwall Standard 7.62 spol eskadroona
FIN
4 A MM view
61. Osku Kärki Open MI Spol Lahti
FIN
1 A MM view
62. Jukka Jaatinen Open S MI PRUK
FIN
- X MM view
63. Aki Lahdenranta Open - VaRes
FIN
4 A MM view
64. Janne Hartikainen Standard 7.62 MI Varmistin ry
FIN
2 A MM view
65. Samuli Aalto-Setälä Open - Helsingin Sissiosasto ry
FIN
4 A MM view
66. Sami Kouhia Open S MI VaRes
FIN
1 A MM view
67. Rauli Nurminen Open 7.62 SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
68. Jussi Lehtineva Open MI VSRK
FIN
1 A MM view
69. Olli Ruokonen Standard 7.62 Spol-eskadroona Lahden Kilta ry
FIN
4 A MM view
70. Sami Nurmi Open MI S1 Spol- kilta
FIN
3 A MM view
71. Otto Linna Open - Haapamäen Reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM view
72. Jussi Rajala Open - SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
73. Juuso Aho Open - VaRes
FIN
- X MM view
74. Jarno Rantanen Open MI Hyvinkään Reservin Upseerit
FIN
4 A MM view
Country
Competitors
FIN
58

return

Division / Category
Standard
-
16
Total
16
Division / Category
Open
-
42
Total
42