Competitors

Max 40 competitors in main-match, currently 35 registered (35 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 23 competitors in pre-match, currently 23 registered (23 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jari Pakkala Standard S1 SPOL
FIN
- A PM
2. Riku Virkki Open MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM
3. Eriikka Nurmi Standard L SPOL
FIN
- A PM
4. Tommi Toivonen Open - Sotilaspoliisikilta Lahden Eskadroona ry
FIN
3 A MM
5. Kalle-Antti Järvinen Open MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM
6. Jarno Vilén Standard 7.62 SPOL
FIN
- A PM
7. Sami Sulka Open MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM
8. Joni Klinga Standard - SPOL
FIN
- A PM
9. Juho Mattila Standard 7.62 MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM
10. Marko Patrakka Open - SPOL
FIN
- A PM
11. Oskari Lepistö Standard - SPOL
FIN
- A PM
12. Miika Saha Open 7.62 SPOL
FIN
- A PM
13. Visa Mattila Standard MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM
14. Timo Blomster Open - SPOL
FIN
- X PM
15. Mikko Rajala Open - SPOL
FIN
2 A MM
16. Kimmo Dammert Open - SPOL
FIN
- A PM
17. Arto Elonen Open - SPOL
FIN
- X PM
18. Eetu Juvonen Standard MI SPOL
FIN
- X MM
19. Joona Kokkonen Open MI Imatran res.ups. kerho ry
FIN
3 A MM
20. Eemeli Pitkänen Open MI LauRes
FIN
- X MM
21. Pasi Nikku Open MI TST-Sarja
FIN
- X MM
22. Veikko Mattila Open S 7.62 SPOL
FIN
- A PM
23. Janne Rantala Open MI Spol-eskadroona Lahden kilta ry
FIN
- A PM
24. Mika Ojanen Open - LVRU ry
FIN
1 A MM
25. Tuomas Hirvonen Open MI MäRes
FIN
1 A MM
26. Jarkko Asplund Open MI MäRes
FIN
1 A MM
27. Jari Prittinen Standard S LRes ry
FIN
3 A MM
28. Tuomas Huuhka Open - SPOL
FIN
- A PM
29. Kari Laaksonen Open S 7.62 MI SPOL
FIN
4 A MM
30. Jukka Kariola Open - Lahden Reserviupseerikerho
FIN
4 A MM
31. Marko Björkroth Open - MäRes
FIN
- X MM
32. Seppo Jauhanen Standard - Spol-eskadroona Lahden kilta ry
FIN
- A PM
33. Esa Sihvola Open MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM
34. Timo Siika Standard - Spol-Kilta
FIN
- A PM
35. Rasa Siegberg Open S MI VaRes
FIN
- X MM
36. Lari Manninen Open S Haminan seudun reserviläiset
FIN
2 A MM
37. Anssi Kurki Open S Kotkan Seudun Reserviläiset
FIN
2 A MM
38. Jani Westman Open - Kotkan RES
FIN
2 A MM
39. Rami Eränen Open - KOTRES
FIN
2 A MM
40. Lasse Kukkonen Open MI Lauritsalan Reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM
41. Teemu Tuusjärvi Standard MI SPOL
FIN
2 A MM
42. Eveliina Kuusisto Open L 7.62 LauRes
FIN
3 A MM
43. Ville Partanen Open 7.62 MI LauRes
FIN
3 A MM
44. Teemu Eerola Standard 7.62 Vantaan Reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM
45. Ville Alasippola Open - SPOL
FIN
- A PM
46. Niko Sinisalo Open - SpolK
FIN
2 A MM
47. Roni Laaksonen Open 7.62 MI Tampereen Reserviläiset ry
FIN
- X MM
48. Juha-Matti Lehtonen Open MI TaKoRU
FIN
- X MM
49. Jarmo Hyrynkangas Open MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM
50. Teemu Suojanen Standard - SPOL
FIN
- X PM
51. Tuomo Lindström Open MI Varmistin Ry
FIN
- X MM
52. Joonas Mustajoki Open 7.62 MI Lopen RU
FIN
1 A MM
53. Markus Nybonn Open MI VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
54. Matti Lahtinen Open MI VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
55. Joonas Karhunen Open 7.62 MI KHRU
FIN
- X MM
56. Sami Kallinen Open - Spol
FIN
- X MM
57. Mikko Tikkanen Open MI HyRes
FIN
- X MM
58. Antton Näppi Open MI Hyres
FIN
4 A MM
59. Samuli Lindström Standard 7.62 Hyres
FIN
4 A MM
60. Mika Renwall Standard 7.62 spol eskadroona
FIN
4 A MM
61. Osku Kärki Open MI Spol Lahti
FIN
1 A MM
62. Jukka Jaatinen Open S MI PRUK
FIN
- X MM
63. Aki Lahdenranta Open - VaRes
FIN
4 A MM
64. Janne Hartikainen Standard 7.62 MI Varmistin ry
FIN
2 A MM
65. Samuli Aalto-Setälä Open - Helsingin Sissiosasto ry
FIN
4 A MM
66. Sami Kouhia Open S MI VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
67. Rauli Nurminen Open 7.62 SPOL
FIN
- A PM
68. Jussi Lehtineva Open MI VSRK
FIN
1 A MM
69. Olli Ruokonen Standard 7.62 Spol-eskadroona Lahden Kilta ry
FIN
4 A MM
70. Sami Nurmi Open MI S1 Spol- kilta
FIN
3 A MM
71. Otto Linna Open - Haapamäen Reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM
72. Jussi Rajala Open - SPOL
FIN
- A PM
73. Juuso Aho Open - VaRes
FIN
- X MM
74. Jarno Rantanen Open MI Hyvinkään Reservin Upseerit
FIN
4 A MM
Country
Competitors
FIN
58

return

Division / Category
Standard
-
16
Total
16
Division / Category
Open
-
42
Total
42