Competitors

Max 36 competitors in main-match, currently 14 registered (14 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 21 competitors in pre-match, currently 20 registered (20 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Riku Virkki Open MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
2. Jarno Vilén Standard 7.62 SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
3. Arto Elonen Open - SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
4. Teemu Tuusjärvi Open MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
5. Tuomas Huuhka Open - SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
6. Joni Klinga Standard - SPOL
FIN
- X PM view
7. Marko Patrakka Standard - SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
8. Esa Sihvola Open MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
9. Jukka Kariola Open - Lahden Reserviupseerikerho
FIN
4 A MM view
10. Oskari Lepistö Standard - SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
11. Kari Laaksonen Open 7.62 MI SPOL
FIN
2 A MM view
12. Eetu Juvonen Standard MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
13. Jari Prittinen Standard - LRes ry
FIN
4 A MM view
14. Jarkko Asplund Open MI Märes
FIN
- X MM view
15. Tuomas Hirvonen Open MI MäRes
FIN
- X MM view
16. Juho Mattila Standard 7.62 MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
17. Veikko Mattila Open 7.62 SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
18. Tommi Toivonen Open - Sotilaspoliisikilta Lahden Eskadroona ry
FIN
2 A MM view
19. Kimmo Dammert Open - Sotilaspoliisieskadroona Lahden Kilta Ry (SPOL)
FIN
- A PM view
20. Sami Sulka Open MI SPOL
FIN
- X PM view
21. Visa Mattila Standard MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
22. Miika Saha Open 7.62 SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
23. Janne Rantala Open MI Spol-eskadroona Lahden kilta ry
FIN
- A PM view
24. Osku Kärki Open MI Spol
FIN
- X MM view
25. Henri Borodavkin Standard - -
FIN
1 A MM view
26. Niko Sinisalo Open - SpolK
FIN
1 A MM view
27. Joona Kokkonen Open MI ImRu
FIN
3 A MM view
28. Otto Linna Open - Haapamäen Reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM view
29. Kalle-Antti Järvinen Open 7.62 MI SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
30. Eemeli Pitkänen Open MI LauRes
FIN
3 A MM view
31. Pasi Nikku Open MI IMRU
FIN
3 A MM view
32. Seppo Jauhanen Standard 7.62 Spol-eskadroona Lahden kilta ry
FIN
- A PM view
33. Timo Blomster Open - SPOL
FIN
- X MM view
34. Janne Hartikainen Standard 7.62 MI Varmistin ry
FIN
- X MM view
35. Jani Westman Open - Kotkan RES
FIN
- X MM view
36. Mikko Rajala Open - SPOL
FIN
- X PM view
37. Kalle Hakala Open - VamRes
FIN
3 A MM view
38. Joonas Silvonen Open - SPOL
FIN
2 A MM view
39. Harri Hakala Standard - SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
40. Tuomo Lindström Open MI Varmistin Ry
FIN
- X MM view
41. Sami Nurmi Open MI S1 Spol- kilta
FIN
- A PM view
42. Rauli Nurminen Open 7.62 SPOL
FIN
- A PM view
43. Pauli Mikkola Open S1 SPOL
FIN
2 A MM view
44. Mikko Tommo Standard - Asikkalan Reserviläiset
FIN
4 A MM view
Country
Competitors
FIN
34

return

Division / Category
Standard
-
11
Total
11
Division / Category
Open
-
23
Total
23