Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
14
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE
26 Jonas Forslund
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
SWE
36 Viktor Thorsson
Club
SSF
Division
Standard-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
43 jürgen raudva
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
44 jolie raudva
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 Peter Angelborn
Club
Säve psk
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 Maria Revling
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
77 Daniel Johnson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
14
#Max
14
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Kai Tranefors
Club
Boras PS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Björn Borg
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
17 Benny Siggstedt
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Johan Tuhkunen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
34 Max Varricchio
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Jens Sandberg
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
SWE
41 Emma Lökholm
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
60 Petri Ukonmäki
Club
Borås PS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
89 Karl Skoglund
Club
Torups pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
115 Ali NotKnown
Club
Säve PSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
10
#Max
14
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
12 Lars Kilen
Club
SSF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Teresa Kilen
Club
SSF
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Håkan Myrsell
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
49 Bjarne Larning
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
51 Henrik Natzén
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
69 Peter Kastell
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
71 Marcus Molin
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
81 Johan Ström
Club
SGD
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
112 Erik Larsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
10
#Max
14
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Susanne Pejle
Club
Torups pistolklubb
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GDS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
33 Jens H
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
37 Tom Ekenstråle
Club
GDS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Max Ekenstråle
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
50 Kim Gustafsson
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
66 Fredrik Poller
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
116 Magnus Abelsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
9
#Max
14
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
2 Ola Jakobson
Club
VSD
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Marcus Jahnke
Club
VSD
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Ellis Tica
Club
VSD
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Tommy Govik
Club
VSD
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
48 Peter Lindberg
Club
VSD
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
59 Toni Celan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
88 Tord Andersson
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
94 Niklas Arabäck
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
11
#Max
14
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
GPIF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
9 Alf Wallblom
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Mikael Larsson
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
VSD
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Sib Armros
Club
VSD
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
46 Johan Åhman
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
92 Martin Hollertz
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
19 Mikael Janeman
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
73 Peter Landin
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
78 Jan Tirfing
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
102 Henrik Smeds
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
105 Hannu Vilmi
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
114 Sasa Petrovic
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 8

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
97 Jens Lövgren
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
107 Henrik Jonsson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
110 Robert Pajnic
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
117 Anders Lindfors
Club
JPK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 9

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
83 Björn Tollin
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
101 Jon Hägglund
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
104 Thomas Persson
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
106 Olle Ahlström
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
111 Jonas Modin
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
113 Daniel Truong
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE