Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jonaz Eriksson | Production- | None | C | GDS | SWE |
26 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | B | SSF | SWE |
36 Viktor Thorsson | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
43 jürgen raudva | Production- | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
44 jolie raudva | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
45 Peter Angelborn | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Säve psk | SWE |
56 Maria Revling | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
77 Daniel Johnson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Gerry Dahlgren | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
11 Kai Tranefors | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Boras PS | SWE |
14 Björn Borg | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
17 Benny Siggstedt | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
29 Johan Tuhkunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
34 Max Varricchio | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
35 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
40 Jens Sandberg | Production Optics- | Senior | A | Säve PSK | SWE |
41 Emma Lökholm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
53 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
57 Per-Olof Emanuelsson | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
60 Petri Ukonmäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås PS | SWE |
89 Karl Skoglund | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups pistolklubb | SWE |
115 Ali NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Lars Kilen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
15 Teresa Kilen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
16 Håkan Myrsell | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
49 Bjarne Larning | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
51 Henrik Natzén | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
69 Peter Kastell | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
71 Marcus Molin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
80 Fredrik Jacobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
81 Johan Ström | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
112 Erik Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Gustav Steneholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
20 Susanne Pejle | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups pistolklubb | SWE |
32 Tobias Ekenstråle | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
33 Jens H | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
37 Tom Ekenstråle | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
39 Max Ekenstråle | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
50 Kim Gustafsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
66 Fredrik Poller | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
84 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
116 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Ola Jakobson | Open- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
13 Marcus Jahnke | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
18 Ellis Tica | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
23 Tommy Govik | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
48 Peter Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
59 Toni Celan | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
62 Lars-Åke Ingemarsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
88 Tord Andersson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
94 Niklas Arabäck | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Joachim Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
9 Alf Wallblom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
10 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
24 Mikael Larsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
25 Rickard Andersson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
27 Andreas Söderlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
28 Sib Armros | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
30 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | A | GDS | SWE |
38 Rickard Örtengren | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
46 Johan Åhman | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
92 Martin Hollertz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Mikael Janeman | Standard+ | None | B | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
42 Bernhard Skoglund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
73 Peter Landin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
78 Jan Tirfing | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
102 Henrik Smeds | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
105 Hannu Vilmi | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
114 Sasa Petrovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 Alexander Bäckman | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
97 Jens Lövgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
99 Christian Woronin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
107 Henrik Jonsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
110 Robert Pajnic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
117 Anders Lindfors | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 Björn Tollin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
101 Jon Hägglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
104 Thomas Persson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
106 Olle Ahlström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
111 Jonas Modin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
113 Daniel Truong | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |