Competitors

Max 100 competitors in main-match, currently 63 registered (63 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 33 registered (33 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Erik Stjernlöf Open+ - U GDS
SWE
9 A PM
2. Erik Larsson Classic- - U GDS
SWE
12 A PM
3. Daniel Lilienberg Open+ - A GDS
SWE
12 A PM
4. Sat Sangeet "Singh" Hansen Production Optics- S U GDS
SWE
7 A PM
5. Adii Erik Tamimi Production Optics- - U GDS
SWE
- X PM
6. Conny Skoog Open- SS U GDS
SWE
- X PM
7. Marcus Lindström Production- - U GDS
SWE
11 A PM
8. Daniel Jonsson Production- - U GDS
SWE
9 A PM
9. Jonaz Eriksson Production- - C GDS
SWE
12 A PM
10. Urban Johansson Production- - U GDS
SWE
10 A PM
11. Jens H Production Optics- - U GDS
SWE
10 A PM
12. Robert Antonsson Production- - U GDS
SWE
7 A PM
13. Karsten Tvarnö Production- - U GDS
SWE
9 A PM
14. Henrik Bergsten Production- - U GDS
SWE
9 A PM
15. Karin Sterky Production- - U GDS
SWE
12 A PM
16. Peter Freed Production- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A MM
17. Lars Kilen Production- - U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
18. Teresa Kilen Production- L U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
19. Joel Haglund Production- - U UPSF
SWE
6 A MM
20. Hans Linhardt Production- S U Härlanda
SWE
10 A PM
21. Johan Friberg Production- - U GPIF
SWE
2 A MM
22. Henrik Natzén Production- - U SSF IPSC
SWE
4 A MM
23. Henrik Berntsson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
24. Johnnie Tibom Production- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
25. Tomas Hellström Classic- - U GDS
SWE
7 A PM
26. Gunilla Linhardt Production- L U Härlanda
SWE
- X PM
27. Magnus von Brömsen Open+ S U SSF IPSC
SWE
4 A MM
28. Josefin Siggstedt Production Optics- L U Torups pistolklubb
SWE
1 A MM
29. Benny Siggstedt Production Optics- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A MM
30. Stefan Eliasson Production Optics- S U UPSF
SWE
5 A MM
31. Mikael Toll Open+ SS U SSF IPSC
SWE
- X MM
32. Jonas Forslund Standard+ - B SSF IPSC
SWE
4 A MM
33. Susanne Pejle Production Optics- S U Torups pistolklubb
SWE
1 A MM
34. Per-Arne Svensson Standard+ S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A MM
35. Jürgen R Production- - U Säve PSK
SWE
2 A MM
36. jolie raudva Production- L U Säve PSK
SWE
2 A MM
37. Richard Brandt Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
- X MM
38. Peter Angelborn Standard- SS U Säve psk
SWE
2 A MM
39. Gustav Steneholm Production- - U GDS
SWE
11 A PM
40. Johan Tuhkunen Production- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- X MM
41. Max Varricchio Production- S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
2 A MM
42. Håkan Myrsell Production- - U SSF IPSC
SWE
4 A MM
43. Kai Tranefors Classic- - U BPS
SWE
2 A MM
44. Mikael Janeman Standard+ - B Jönköpings PK
SWE
1 A MM
45. Jonas Kalldert Production- - U SSF IPSC
SWE
- X MM
46. Ellis Tica Production- S U VSD
SWE
5 A MM
47. Robert Hult Production- - U GDS
SWE
8 A PM
48. Hänry Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
49. Anders Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
50. Tommy Govik Production- - U VSD
SWE
5 A MM
51. Robert Börjesson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
52. Tony W Production- S U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
53. Christian Svartenstedt Production- - U GDS
SWE
8 A PM
54. Johan Åhman Production- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
55. Fredrik Ferdinandsson Production- - U GDS
SWE
8 A PM
56. Luigi de Barone Standard+ S A VSD
SWE
5 A MM
57. Rickard Örtengren Production- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
58. Andreas Söderlund Standard- - U VSD
SWE
- X MM
59. Gunilla Abrahamsson Production- L U UPSF
SWE
5 A MM
60. Mikael Eastling Classic- - U GDS
SWE
11 A PM
61. Sib Armros Standard- - U VSD
SWE
5 A MM
62. Amir Mohammadi Production- - U GDS- Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
7 A PM
63. Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist Production- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
64. Daniel Ramnefors Production Optics- - U VSD
SWE
5 A MM
65. Magnus Gillevi Production- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
66. Kristoffer Mann Standard- - U GDS
SWE
12 A PM
67. Per-Inge Berggren Production- S U Säve PSK
SWE
2 A MM
68. Lars Olsson Production- - U GDS
SWE
10 A PM
69. Andreas Fransson Production- - U GDS
SWE
8 A PM
70. Hamza Jansson Open+ - U GDS
SWE
- X PM
71. Toni Celan Production Optics- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
2 A MM
72. Joakim Flövik Production- - U GDS
SWE
9 A PM
73. Petri Ukonmäki Production- - U Borås PS
SWE
2 A MM
74. Daniel Andersson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
2 A MM
75. Tobias Ekenstråle Production Optics- - U GDS
SWE
7 A PM
76. Tom Ekenstråle Production Optics- J U GDS
SWE
7 A PM
77. Max Ekenstråle Production- J U GDS
SWE
7 A PM
78. Joachim Nilsson Standard- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
79. Jan Tirfing Classic- S U Jönköpings PK
SWE
5 A MM
80. Per-Olof Emanuelsson Standard- SS U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A MM
81. Alf Wallblom Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
5 A MM
82. Magnus Abelsson Production- - U UPSF
SWE
3 A MM
83. Roger Olsson Production- S U UPSF
SWE
- X MM
84. Bjarne Larning Production Optics- - U SSF IPSC
SWE
4 A MM
85. Eric Särèn Open+ - U GDS
SWE
12 A PM
86. Torbjörn Bomble Production- - C SSF IPSC
SWE
4 A MM
87. Marcus Molin Open+ - U SSF IPSC
SWE
4 A MM
88. Allan Bergman Standard+ - U SGD
SWE
1 A MM
89. Patrik Hållpås Standard- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
- X MM
90. Andreas Johanson Open+ - U GDS
SWE
10 A PM
91. Jon Hägglund Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
92. Adam Roy Production- - U Borås Pistolskyttar (BPS)
USA
- X MM
93. Adrian Haslinger Standard- - M SGD
SWE
1 A MM
94. Peter Lindberg Production- - U VSD
SWE
5 A MM
95. Villgot Englund Standard- - U GDS
SWE
8 A PM
96. Jonas Landin Standard- - U SSF IPSC
SWE
4 A MM
97. Lars-Åke Ingemarsson Classic- S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- X MM
98. Andreas Eklöf Production- - U GPIF
SWE
6 A MM
99. Niclas Danielsson Production- - U GDS
SWE
9 A PM
100. Emil Spörk Tellfjord Production- - U Jönköpings PK (JPK)
SWE
1 A MM
101. Bernhard Skoglund Standard- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
5 A MM
102. Hannu Vilmi Standard+ S U Jönköpings PK
SWE
1 A MM
103. Henrik Smeds Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
104. Mikael Larsson Production- S U UPSF
SWE
5 A MM
105. Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
106. Cecilia Lindberg Production- L U GDS
SWE
9 A PM
107. Peter Kastell Open+ - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
4 A MM
108. Karl Skoglund Standard- SS U Torups pistolklubb
SWE
2 A MM
109. Emma Lökholm Production- L U Säve PSK
SWE
3 A MM
110. Jens Sandberg Production Optics- S A Säve PSK
SWE
3 A MM
111. Joakim Wallin Open+ - U SSF IPSC
SWE
- X MM
112. Gustaf Bervebrink Standard- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A MM
113. Stefan Reinhammar Production- - U GPIF
SWE
2 A MM
114. Martin Hollertz Production- S U UPSF
SWE
6 A MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
96

return

Division / Category
Standard
J
0
S
4
-
12
SS
3
L
0
Total
19
Division / Category
Production
J
1
S
7
-
40
SS
0
L
5
Total
53
Division / Category
Open
J
0
S
1
-
6
SS
0
L
0
Total
7
Division / Category
Classic
J
0
S
1
-
4
SS
0
L
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Production Optics
J
1
S
4
-
6
SS
0
L
1
Total
12