Competitors

Max 100 competitors in main-match, currently 63 registered (63 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 33 registered (33 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

1. Erik Stjernlöf
Club
GDS
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
2. Erik Larsson
Club
GDS
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
GDS
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
A
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
GDS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
GDS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
6. Conny Skoog
Club
GDS
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
PM
8. Daniel Jonsson
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
9. Jonaz Eriksson
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
C
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
PM
10. Urban Johansson
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
PM
11. Jens H
Club
GDS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
PM
12. Robert Antonsson
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
PM
13. Karsten Tvarnö
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
14. Henrik Bergsten
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
15. Karin Sterky
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
PM
16. Peter Freed
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
17. Lars Kilen
Club
SSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
18. Teresa Kilen
Club
SSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
19. Joel Haglund
Club
UPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
20. Hans Linhardt
Club
Härlanda
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
PM
21. Johan Friberg
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
22. Henrik Natzén
Club
SSF IPSC
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
23. Henrik Berntsson
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
24. Johnnie Tibom
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
25. Tomas Hellström
Club
GDS
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
PM
26. Gunilla Linhardt
Club
Härlanda
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
Club
SSF IPSC
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Torups pistolklubb
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
29. Benny Siggstedt
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
30. Stefan Eliasson
Club
UPSF
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
31. Mikael Toll
Club
SSF IPSC
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
32. Jonas Forslund
Club
SSF IPSC
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
B
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
33. Susanne Pejle
Club
Torups pistolklubb
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
35. Jürgen R
Club
Säve PSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
36. jolie raudva
Club
Säve PSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
37. Richard Brandt
Club
UPSF
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
38. Peter Angelborn
Club
Säve psk
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
39. Gustav Steneholm
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
PM
40. Johan Tuhkunen
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
41. Max Varricchio
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
42. Håkan Myrsell
Club
SSF IPSC
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
43. Kai Tranefors
Club
BPS
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
44. Mikael Janeman
Club
JPK
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
B
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
45. Jonas Kalldert
Club
SSF IPSC
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
46. Ellis Tica
Club
VSD
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
47. Robert Hult
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
PM
48. Hänry Bengtsson
Club
JPK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
49. Anders Bengtsson
Club
JPK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
50. Tommy Govik
Club
VSD
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
52. Tony W
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
PM
54. Johan Åhman
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
PM
56. Luigi de Barone
Club
VSD
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
A
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
VSD
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
UPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
60. Mikael Eastling
Club
GDS
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
11
Status
A
Match
PM
61. Sib Armros
Club
VSD
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
62. Amir Mohammadi
Club
GDS- Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
64. Daniel Ramnefors
Club
VSD
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
65. Magnus Gillevi
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
66. Kristoffer Mann
Club
GDS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
Säve PSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
68. Lars Olsson
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
PM
69. Andreas Fransson
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
PM
70. Hamza Jansson
Club
GDS
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
71. Toni Celan
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
72. Joakim Flövik
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
73. Petri Ukonmäki
Club
Borås PS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
74. Daniel Andersson
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
GDS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
PM
76. Tom Ekenstråle
Club
GDS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
PM
77. Max Ekenstråle
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
PM
78. Joachim Nilsson
Club
GPIF
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
79. Jan Tirfing
Club
JPK
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
81. Alf Wallblom
Club
UPSF
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
82. Magnus Abelsson
Club
UPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
83. Roger Olsson
Club
UPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
84. Bjarne Larning
Club
SSF IPSC
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
85. Eric Särèn
Club
GDS
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
12
Status
A
Match
PM
86. Torbjörn Bomble
Club
SSF IPSC
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
C
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
87. Marcus Molin
Club
SSF IPSC
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
88. Allan Bergman
Club
SGD
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
89. Patrik Hållpås
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
90. Andreas Johanson
Club
GDS
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
10
Status
A
Match
PM
91. Jon Hägglund
Club
JPK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
92. Adam Roy
Club
Borås Pistolskyttar (BPS)
Division
Production-
Region
USA
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
93. Adrian Haslinger
Club
SGD
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
M
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
94. Peter Lindberg
Club
VSD
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
95. Villgot Englund
Club
GDS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
PM
96. Jonas Landin
Club
SSF IPSC
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
98. Andreas Eklöf
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
Jönköpings PK (JPK)
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
101. Bernhard Skoglund
Club
JPK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
102. Hannu Vilmi
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
103. Henrik Smeds
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
104. Mikael Larsson
Club
UPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
105. Patrik Fritzson
Club
GPIF
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
106. Cecilia Lindberg
Club
GDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
107. Peter Kastell
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
108. Karl Skoglund
Club
Torups pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
109. Emma Lökholm
Club
Säve PSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
110. Jens Sandberg
Club
Säve PSK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
A
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
111. Joakim Wallin
Club
SSF IPSC
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
112. Gustaf Bervebrink
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
113. Stefan Reinhammar
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
114. Martin Hollertz
Club
UPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
96
Division / Category
Open
S
1
L
0
SS
0
-
6
J
0
Total
7
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
4
L
1
SS
0
-
6
J
1
Total
12
Division / Category
Classic
S
1
L
0
SS
0
-
4
J
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Production
S
7
L
5
SS
0
-
40
J
1
Total
53
Division / Category
Standard
S
4
L
0
SS
3
-
12
J
0
Total
19