Competitors

Max 90 competitors in main-match, currently 90 registered (87 approved, 3 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 44 registered (44 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Lennart Lundberg Production- - U NSG
SWE
3 A MM
2. Sami Tirkkonen Production- - U KouMas
FIN
5 A MM
3. Ari Woivalin Production- - U Nosa
FIN
1 A MM
4. Jali-Matti Luomanpää Open+ - U NoSA
FIN
1 A MM
5. Teppo Ronkainen Classic- - U KAJVA
FIN
7 A MM
6. Matti Makkonen Standard+ S U JuRy
FIN
2 A MM
7. Jouni Huviranta Production- - U Ksa
FIN
4 A MM
8. Valter Fagerholm Standard+ S U KOUA
FIN
9 A MM
9. Markku Matilainen Classic- - U NoSA
FIN
1 A MM
10. Panu Rautiainen Production- - U KaPrA
FIN
7 A MM
11. Petri Piili Standard+ - U Nosa
FIN
- X MM
12. Joni Vartiainen Production Optics- - U P-KIPSC
FIN
4 A MM
13. Petri Peltonen Standard- S C AK945
FIN
- D MM
14. Marcus Sedin Standard- - U NSG
SWE
3 A MM
15. Juha Lukkarila Standard- - U KOUA
FIN
9 A MM
16. Mika Mäkinen Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
17. Jussi Lehtineva Standard- - U SSG
FIN
1 A MM
18. Samuel Tiili Standard- - M P-K IPSC
FIN
4 A MM
19. Jari Sievänen Standard- - U RSA
FIN
6 A MM
20. Arto Hautala Standard- - U LaSo
FIN
7 A MM
21. Jani Tiira Standard- - U LaSa
FIN
5 A MM
22. Kari Asikainen Standard+ S U TIPSC
FIN
1 A MM
23. Ilkka Holappa Production- - U RM/ORUK
FIN
7 A MM
24. Reima Nikkilä Classic- S U TPT
FIN
2 A MM
25. Tapani Niemi Standard- S U VirtA
FIN
2 A MM
26. Emil Olofsson Standard- - U UPK
SWE
- X MM
27. Michael Nyberg Standard- - U UPK
SWE
- X MM
28. Urban Nordström Production- - U NSG
SWE
- X MM
29. Kalle Halinen Production- - U ATCS
FIN
8 A MM
30. Hannu Mäkelä Production- - U KOUA
FIN
9 A MM
31. Niko Niininen Production- - U Ksa
FIN
4 A MM
32. Fredrik Laestadius Production- - U UPK
SWE
- D MM
33. Mikko-Matti Vinkanharju Production- - U KOUA
FIN
9 A MM
34. johan lidström Production- - U UPK
SWE
- D MM
35. Antti Leivonen Production- - U ATCS
FIN
8 A MM
36. Mika Valkama Standard- - U PoP
FIN
6 A MM
37. Timo Auhtola Production- - U KSA
FIN
4 A MM
38. Pasi Viitala Standard- - U KOUA
FIN
9 A MM
39. Kai Korjula Open+ - U KouMas
FIN
5 A MM
40. Mikko Purhonen Production- - U RSA
FIN
6 A MM
41. Petri Ikonen Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
4 A MM
42. Jusa Niskanen Open+ - U KAPRA
FIN
7 A MM
43. Olli Ojanpää Production- - U Pop
FIN
13 A PM
44. jonas åberg Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
10 A PM
45. Timo Jetsonen Standard+ - U KouMas
FIN
5 A MM
46. Niilo Tiili Standard+ S U PorkkA
FIN
5 A MM
47. Anton Johansson Standard- - U UPK
SWE
3 A MM
48. Mika Marjamäki Open+ - U VS-VA
FIN
12 A PM
49. Anssi Kontturi Classic- - U p-k:n ipsc ja silhuettiampujat ry
FIN
4 A MM
50. Niklas Laurin Production- - M HVA
FIN
- X MM
51. Daniel Olsson Standard- - U UPK
SWE
3 A MM
52. Mikael Hakkarainen Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
53. Antti Piri Production- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
13 A PM
54. Vesa Kaunisto Production- - U KaPrA
FIN
7 A MM
55. Petter Mozard Standard- - U UPK
SWE
3 A MM
56. Esa Blom Production- S M VS-VA
FIN
13 A PM
57. Perttu Piironen Open+ - U LaSa
FIN
2 A MM
58. Janne Vuorela Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
10 A PM
59. Markus Alatalo Production- - U KaPrA
FIN
- D MM
60. Joni Karjalainen Production- - U KaPrA
FIN
- D MM
61. Kimmo Erola Open- - U RSA
FIN
6 A MM
62. Kai Sillanpää Production- - U PoP
FIN
13 A PM
63. Robert Andersson Standard- S U UPK
SWE
3 A MM
64. Risto Viitala Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
14 A PM
65. Heikki Kämäräinen Production- - U LaSa
FIN
5 A MM
66. Tero Mattila Production Optics Light- - U PoP
FIN
13 A PM
67. Jouni Hynninen Open+ - U KouMas
FIN
5 A MM
68. Tommi Ikäheimo Standard- - D KaPrA
FIN
- D MM
69. Esa Laine Production Optics- S U VS-VA
FIN
12 A PM
70. Sampo Mattila Classic- S U RM
FIN
7 A MM
71. Tom Mellen Production- S U VamRes / VamSA
FIN
1 A MM
72. Kimmo Seppänen Production- - U KSA
FIN
4 A MM
73. Johan Fredlund Standard- - U UPK
SWE
- X MM
74. Mikko Marttila Standard- - U VirtA / JSRes
FIN
2 A MM
75. Pasi Lehtikevari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
10 A PM
76. Andreas Nordmyr Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
10 A PM
77. Harri Kinnunen Production- S U Range Masters
FIN
- X MM
78. Jouni Yläjärvi Standard- S U VirtA
FIN
2 A MM
79. Aki Pakka Standard+ - M VS-VA
FIN
14 A PM
80. Nina Bergström Production Optics- L U VS-VA
FIN
12 A PM
81. Mona Nordberg Standard- L U RSA
FIN
6 A MM
82. Eetu Halla-Aho Standard- - U HVA
FIN
1 A MM
83. Jani Kataja Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
11 A PM
84. Mikko Suoninen Standard- - U LaSa
FIN
5 A MM
85. Heikki Ylikangas Standard- - U RM
FIN
7 A MM
86. Miika Niskala Production- - U HaaAs
FIN
2 A MM
87. Patrik Pettersson Standard- - U UPK
SWE
3 A MM
88. Tomi Kivisaari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
10 A PM
89. Emily Blom Production- L U VS-VA
FIN
13 A PM
90. Janne Rauhanen Standard- - U KouMAS
FIN
5 A MM
91. Jarno Pispa Standard- - U PoP
FIN
- X MM
92. Hannu Maunula Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
10 A PM
93. Jonas Lundvik Production- - A VS-VA
FIN
13 A PM
94. Mauri Sevola Revolver+ - U VS-VA
FIN
11 A PM
95. Pentti Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
2 A MM
96. Timo Paananen Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
14 A PM
97. Markku Kemppainen Open+ - U Rangemasters
FIN
8 A MM
98. Kari Kivistö Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
- X MM
99. Esa Marjoniemi Classic- - U KSA
FIN
2 A MM
100. Tuomo Murtomäki Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
10 A PM
101. Jani Heikkilä Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
10 A PM
102. Juha Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
2 A MM
103. Mikael Rönnqvist Standard+ S U VS-VA
FIN
12 A PM
104. Juho Vainio Standard- - U SaSa
FIN
1 A MM
105. Topi Taavitsainen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
- D MM
106. Antti Tukiainen Production Optics Light- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
4 A MM
107. Johan Lindberg Standard- - U UPK
SWE
- X MM
108. Antti Kuusisaari Production Optics Light- - U Pohjanmaa Practical Ry
FIN
13 A PM
109. Toni Ruokonen Open+ - U POP
FIN
9 A MM
110. Jyrki Mäkelä Standard+ S U VS-VA
FIN
11 A PM
111. Hannu Räisänen Standard- SS U PorkkA
FIN
5 A MM
112. Matti Mikkola Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
12 A PM
113. Ville Alakotila Standard- - U VS-VA
FIN
- X PM
114. Eero-Pekka Ilén Open+ - U SaSa
FIN
1 A MM
115. antti aapro Production Optics- - U SSG
FIN
- X MM
116. Henri Pihala Production- - U RSA
FIN
6 A MM
117. Jarkko Iikkola Production- - U SSG
FIN
- D MM
118. Mikko Koski Standard+ - U VS-VA
FIN
14 A PM
119. Kaisa Koski Standard+ L U VS-VA
FIN
14 A PM
120. Raine Peltokoski Open+ - U VS-VA
FIN
12 A PM
121. Harald Pohjonen Classic- - U KokMAS
FIN
9 A MM
122. Jarkko Tuovinen Standard+ - U Kuas
FIN
8 A MM
123. Tapani Vertanen Standard+ - U VS-VA
FIN
- D MM
124. Thomas Nummelin Open+ S U VS-VA
FIN
12 A PM
125. Kai Kärkkäinen Production- - U PoP
FIN
11 A PM
126. Mika Ikäheimo Production- - U Kapra
FIN
- D MM
127. Toni Lehtinen Production- - U RSA
FIN
11 A PM
128. Tomas Högbäck Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
14 A PM
129. Jussi Niskanen Revolver+ - U VS-VA
FIN
11 A PM
130. Ville Hakala Standard- - U p-ha
FIN
1 A MM
131. Johanna Herrala Standard- L U Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
6 A MM
132. Jonathan Hast Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
13 A PM
133. Perttu Turku Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
6 A MM
134. Kimmo Välivainio Revolver+ - U VS-VA
FIN
11 A PM
135. Rami Viidanoja Revolver- - U VS-VA
FIN
11 A PM
136. Juha Engberg Production- - B SSG
FIN
8 A MM
137. Niko Mentula Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
- D MM
138. Lars Paersch Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
139. vesa kosola Production Optics- S U VS-VA
FIN
12 A PM
140. Timo Vilen Revolver- S M PorkkA
FIN
- D MM
141. Marko Alatalo Production Optics- - U PorkkA
FIN
6 A MM
142. Jani Kontola Standard+ - U PoP
FIN
14 A PM
143. Mika Leinonen Production- - U KUAS
FIN
8 A MM
144. Joakim Pistol Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
10 A PM
145. Toni Korpimäki Production- - U KirkRes
FIN
6 A MM
146. Jarmo Karjalainen Revolver+ S U RM
FIN
7 A MM
147. Erkki Ritoniemi Open+ - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
9 A MM
148. Esa Vainio Standard- SS U VS-VA
FIN
9 A MM
149. Daniel Falk Standard- - U LyckseleDS
SWE
- P MM
150. Mika Kontulainen Standard+ - U TIPSC
FIN
4 A MM
151. Esa Sillanpää Open- - U KOUA
FIN
- P MM
152. Iiro Vanne Production Optics- - U PSPA
FIN
8 A MM
153. Ilmari Korpi Standard- - U PSPA
FIN
8 A MM
154. Aleksi Mannila Production- - U HVA
FIN
7 A MM
155. Tero Heinonen Production- - U HeiA
FIN
8 A MM
156. Antti Järvinen Production Optics- - U Heia
FIN
8 A MM
157. Ville Väistö Production- - U PK:n IPSC ja silhuettiampujat Ry
FIN
- P MM
158. Joakim Hansson Classic+ - U VS-VA
FIN
11 A PM
159. Juha Riihimäki Standard- S U RMY
FIN
9 A MM
160. Sebastian Slotte Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
14 A PM
161. Paul-Henrik Lindroos Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
14 A PM
Country
Competitors
FIN
124
SWE
7

return

Division / Category
Revolver
L
0
SS
0
-
4
S
1
Total
5
Division / Category
Classic
L
0
SS
0
-
6
S
2
Total
8
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
L
0
SS
0
-
3
S
0
Total
3
Division / Category
Open
L
0
SS
0
-
14
S
1
Total
15
Division / Category
Production
L
1
SS
2
-
42
S
4
Total
49
Division / Category
Standard
L
3
SS
2
-
28
S
10
Total
43
Division / Category
Production Optics
L
1
SS
0
-
5
S
2
Total
8