Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on March 4, 2019, 10 a.m., and closes April 25, 2019, 10:20 a.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
3 Ari Woivalin
Club
Nosa
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
NoSA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
17 Jussi Lehtineva
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
22 Kari Asikainen
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
71 Tom Mellen
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
82 Eetu Halla-Aho
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
104 Juho Vainio
Club
SaSa
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
114 Eero-Pekka Ilén
Club
SaSa
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
130 Ville Hakala
Club
p-ha
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
24 Reima Nikkilä
Club
TPT
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
25 Tapani Niemi
Club
VirtA
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
57 Perttu Piironen
Club
LaSa
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
74 Mikko Marttila
Club
VirtA / JSRes
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VirtA
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
86 Miika Niskala
Club
HaaAs
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
95 Pentti Vainio
Club
KSA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
99 Esa Marjoniemi
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
102 Juha Vainio
Club
KSA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Marcus Sedin
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
47 Anton Johansson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
51 Daniel Olsson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
55 Petter Mozard
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Ksa
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
12 Joni Vartiainen
Club
P-KIPSC
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
18 Samuel Tiili
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
FIN
31 Niko Niininen
Club
Ksa
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
37 Timo Auhtola
Club
KSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
41 Petri Ikonen
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
49 Anssi Kontturi
Club
p-k:n ipsc ja silhuettiampujat ry
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
72 Kimmo Seppänen
Club
KSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
106 Antti Tukiainen
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
150 Mika Kontulainen
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 5

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
21 Jani Tiira
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
39 Kai Korjula
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
45 Timo Jetsonen
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
46 Niilo Tiili
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
LaSa
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
67 Jouni Hynninen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
84 Mikko Suoninen
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
90 Janne Rauhanen
Club
KouMAS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
111 Hannu Räisänen
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 6

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
19 Jari Sievänen
Club
RSA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
36 Mika Valkama
Club
PoP
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
40 Mikko Purhonen
Club
RSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
61 Kimmo Erola
Club
RSA
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
81 Mona Nordberg
Club
RSA
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
116 Henri Pihala
Club
RSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
131 Johanna Herrala
Club
Porkkalan ampujat
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
133 Perttu Turku
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
141 Marko Alatalo
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
145 Toni Korpimäki
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 7

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
10 Panu Rautiainen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
20 Arto Hautala
Club
LaSo
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
23 Ilkka Holappa
Club
RM/ORUK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
42 Jusa Niskanen
Club
KAPRA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
54 Vesa Kaunisto
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
70 Sampo Mattila
Club
RM
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
RM
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
RM
Division
Revolver+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
154 Aleksi Mannila
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 8

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
29 Kalle Halinen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
35 Antti Leivonen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Rangemasters
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
122 Jarkko Tuovinen
Club
Kuas
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
136 Juha Engberg
Club
SSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
FIN
143 Mika Leinonen
Club
KUAS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
152 Iiro Vanne
Club
PSPA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
153 Ilmari Korpi
Club
PSPA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
155 Tero Heinonen
Club
HeiA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
156 Antti Järvinen
Club
Heia
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 9

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
KOUA
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
15 Juha Lukkarila
Club
KOUA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
30 Hannu Mäkelä
Club
KOUA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
KOUA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
38 Pasi Viitala
Club
KOUA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
109 Toni Ruokonen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
121 Harald Pohjonen
Club
KokMAS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
147 Erkki Ritoniemi
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
148 Esa Vainio
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
159 Juha Riihimäki
Club
RMY
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 10

#Registered
9
#Max
9
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
44 jonas åberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
58 Janne Vuorela
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
76 Andreas Nordmyr
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
88 Tomi Kivisaari
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
92 Hannu Maunula
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
100 Tuomo Murtomäki
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
101 Jani Heikkilä
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
144 Joakim Pistol
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 11

#Registered
9
#Max
9
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
83 Jani Kataja
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
94 Mauri Sevola
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
110 Jyrki Mäkelä
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
125 Kai Kärkkäinen
Club
PoP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
127 Toni Lehtinen
Club
RSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
129 Jussi Niskanen
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
135 Rami Viidanoja
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
158 Joakim Hansson
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 12

#Registered
8
#Max
9
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
48 Mika Marjamäki
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
69 Esa Laine
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
80 Nina Bergström
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
112 Matti Mikkola
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
120 Raine Peltokoski
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
124 Thomas Nummelin
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
139 vesa kosola
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 13

#Registered
9
#Max
9
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
43 Olli Ojanpää
Club
Pop
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
53 Antti Piri
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
56 Esa Blom
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Master
Region
FIN
62 Kai Sillanpää
Club
PoP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
66 Tero Mattila
Club
PoP
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
89 Emily Blom
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
93 Jonas Lundvik
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
FIN
108 Antti Kuusisaari
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical Ry
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
132 Jonathan Hast
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 14

#Registered
9
#Max
9
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
64 Risto Viitala
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
79 Aki Pakka
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
FIN
96 Timo Paananen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
118 Mikko Koski
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
119 Kaisa Koski
Division
Standard+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
128 Tomas Högbäck
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
142 Jani Kontola
Club
PoP
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
160 Sebastian Slotte
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN