Squadding opens for approved competitors March 4, 2019, 6 p.m., and closes April 25, 2019, 6:20 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ari Woivalin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
4 Jali-Matti Luomanpää | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
9 Markku Matilainen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
17 Jussi Lehtineva | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
22 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
71 Tom Mellen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
82 Eetu Halla-Aho | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
104 Juho Vainio | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
114 Eero-Pekka Ilén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
130 Ville Hakala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | p-ha | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Matti Makkonen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
24 Reima Nikkilä | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | TPT | FIN |
25 Tapani Niemi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
57 Perttu Piironen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
74 Mikko Marttila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VirtA / JSRes | FIN |
78 Jouni Yläjärvi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
86 Miika Niskala | Production- | None | Unclassified | HaaAs | FIN |
95 Pentti Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
99 Esa Marjoniemi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
102 Juha Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Lennart Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
14 Marcus Sedin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
47 Anton Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
51 Daniel Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
55 Petter Mozard | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
63 Robert Andersson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
87 Patrik Pettersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Jouni Huviranta | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ksa | FIN |
12 Joni Vartiainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-KIPSC | FIN |
18 Samuel Tiili | Standard- | None | Master | P-K IPSC | FIN |
31 Niko Niininen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ksa | FIN |
37 Timo Auhtola | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
41 Petri Ikonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
49 Anssi Kontturi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | p-k:n ipsc ja silhuettiampujat ry | FIN |
72 Kimmo Seppänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
106 Antti Tukiainen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
150 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Sami Tirkkonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
21 Jani Tiira | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
39 Kai Korjula | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
45 Timo Jetsonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
46 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
65 Heikki Kämäräinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
67 Jouni Hynninen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
84 Mikko Suoninen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
90 Janne Rauhanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
111 Hannu Räisänen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Jari Sievänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
36 Mika Valkama | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
40 Mikko Purhonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
61 Kimmo Erola | Open- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
81 Mona Nordberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
116 Henri Pihala | Production- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
131 Johanna Herrala | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
133 Perttu Turku | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
141 Marko Alatalo | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
145 Toni Korpimäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Teppo Ronkainen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KAJVA | FIN |
10 Panu Rautiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
20 Arto Hautala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaSo | FIN |
23 Ilkka Holappa | Production- | None | Unclassified | RM/ORUK | FIN |
42 Jusa Niskanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KAPRA | FIN |
54 Vesa Kaunisto | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
70 Sampo Mattila | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
85 Heikki Ylikangas | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
146 Jarmo Karjalainen | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
154 Aleksi Mannila | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Kalle Halinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
35 Antti Leivonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
97 Markku Kemppainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
122 Jarkko Tuovinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
136 Juha Engberg | Production- | None | B | SSG | FIN |
143 Mika Leinonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
152 Iiro Vanne | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PSPA | FIN |
153 Ilmari Korpi | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PSPA | FIN |
155 Tero Heinonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
156 Antti Järvinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Heia | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Valter Fagerholm | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
15 Juha Lukkarila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
30 Hannu Mäkelä | Production- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
33 Mikko-Matti Vinkanharju | Production- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
38 Pasi Viitala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
109 Toni Ruokonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | POP | FIN |
121 Harald Pohjonen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KokMAS | FIN |
147 Erkki Ritoniemi | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
148 Esa Vainio | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
159 Juha Riihimäki | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RMY | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 jonas åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
58 Janne Vuorela | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
75 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
76 Andreas Nordmyr | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
88 Tomi Kivisaari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
92 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
100 Tuomo Murtomäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
101 Jani Heikkilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
144 Joakim Pistol | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 Jani Kataja | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
94 Mauri Sevola | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
110 Jyrki Mäkelä | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
125 Kai Kärkkäinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
127 Toni Lehtinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
129 Jussi Niskanen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
134 Kimmo Välivainio | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
135 Rami Viidanoja | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
158 Joakim Hansson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 Mika Marjamäki | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
69 Esa Laine | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
80 Nina Bergström | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
103 Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
112 Matti Mikkola | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
120 Raine Peltokoski | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
124 Thomas Nummelin | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
139 vesa kosola | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Olli Ojanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
53 Antti Piri | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
56 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Master | VS-VA | FIN |
62 Kai Sillanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
66 Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
89 Emily Blom | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
93 Jonas Lundvik | Production- | None | A | VS-VA | FIN |
108 Antti Kuusisaari | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical Ry | FIN |
132 Jonathan Hast | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 Risto Viitala | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
79 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Master | VS-VA | FIN |
96 Timo Paananen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
118 Mikko Koski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
119 Kaisa Koski | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
128 Tomas Högbäck | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
142 Jani Kontola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
160 Sebastian Slotte | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
161 Paul-Henrik Lindroos | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |