Competitors

Max 56 competitors allowed, currently 54 registered (54 approved, 0 pending) and 6 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Ole Victor Standard- S U Nybro PK
SWE
- W
2. Lasse Poulsen Standard- - - DSF/CPS
DNK
1 A
3. Heidi Boline Open+ L U SSIN
DNK
- X
4. Runi Skoubjerg Standard- - - SAS/SSIN
DNK
3 A
5. Kristina Agerbæk Production- L - SSIN
DNK
2 A
6. Jan Hoyer Open+ S - KS
DNK
4 A
7. Khaled Abdulkarim Open+ - - KS
DNK
4 A
8. Flemming NotKnown Open+ S U ssin
DNK
- X
9. Jess Lund Open+ - - SSIN
DNK
1 A
10. Peter Herstad Open+ - U SSIN
DNK
- X
11. Mikkel Gudbrand Standard- - - HSI/CPS
DNK
4 A
12. Arni Kjartansson Production Optics Light- - U CPS
DNK
- W
13. Michael Stefansen Production- - - SSIN
DNK
4 A
14. Benjamin Thaulow Standard- - - SSIN
DNK
3 A
15. Dennis Jakobsen Production Optics Light- - - SSIN
DNK
3 A
16. Jens-Micael Johansen Standard- - - SSIN
DNK
1 A
17. Alex Elsgaard Standard- - - SAS/SSIN
DNK
3 A
18. Hans Jorgen Jensen Standard- SS - ssin
DNK
1 A
19. Peter Topsøe-Jensen Production- S U CPS
DNK
- X
20. Lars Bugge Production- S U SSIN / BSI
DNK
- X
21. Jane Thillerup Standard- L - BVS
DNK
3 A
22. Michael Low Revolver- S - SSIN
DNK
2 A
23. Tim Iversen Standard- - - SSF/CPS
DNK
3 A
24. Jonas Dione Jurs Production- - - Reerslev skytteforening
DNK
4 A
25. Kim Wiencken Standard- S - SSIN
DNK
1 A
26. Finn Hallø Classic- S - Nykøbing Sj
DNK
2 A
27. Anders Lisborg Production- - - Reerslev Skytteforening, S.U.G
DNK
4 A
28. Steen Bagger Standard- SS - Hørsholm Pistolforening /SSIN
DNK
4 A
29. Kristijan Vukovic Production- - - Akademisk skytteforening
DNK
1 A
30. Poul Pedersen Classic- SS - SSIN
DNK
2 A
31. Michael Hilt Hansen Production- - U Cps
DNK
- X
32. Anders Urban Production- - - DKYX
DNK
2 A
33. Claus Sander Standard- S - BVS
DNK
3 A
34. Perry Larsen Open+ S - SSIN
DNK
1 A
35. Janus Michel Roupé Bøttcher Production- - U Reerslev Skytteforening
DNK
4 A
36. Frank Otto Martinsen Production- S - Asminderød skytteforening
DNK
2 A
37. Kim Peter Stæhr Production- S - Asminderød Skytteforening
DNK
2 A
38. Jens Erik Skov Hansen Classic- SS - Nykøbing Sj skytteforening
DNK
3 A
39. Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- - - SSIN
DNK
3 A
40. Rune Abrahamsson Production- - - Reerslev Skytteforening
DNK
4 A
41. Niels Eriksen Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
- X
42. Ivan Nielsen Standard- - - SSIN
DNK
2 A
43. Daniel Lund Larsen Production- - U Slagelse garnisions idrætsforening
DNK
- X
44. Søren Høst Larsen Production- - - -
DNK
3 A
45. Danny Hansen Production- - U VSF
DNK
- X
46. Stig Günther Standard- S - -
DNK
4 A
47. Morten Lisborg Production- - - Reerslev Skytteforening
DNK
4 A
48. Jacob Høgh Standard- - U DSF-Kbh / SAS
DNK
- X
49. Steen Pico Nielsen Revolver- SS - SSIN
DNK
2 A
50. Brian Marcussen Production Optics- S - SSIN
DNK
3 A
51. Blago Ivkovic Standard- - - SSIN
DNK
2 A
52. Niclas Wassermann Hansen Production Optics Light- - U Bvs
DNK
4 A
53. Hans J Holbek Production- - U Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS
DNK
- X
54. kim Frederiksen Production- SS - DSF / CPS & HSI
DNK
1 A
55. Peter Andersen Production Optics- S U CPS
DNK
- X
56. Sissal Skaale Standard+ L U -
DNK
- X
57. Michael Løgstrup Standard- - - SAS Skytteklub
DNK
2 A
58. Kenneth Kleist Production- - - SAS
DNK
2 A
59. Kasper Serritzlew Production- - - CPS
DNK
1 A
60. Ahmed El Balbissi Production- - U CPS
DNK
- X
61. Kresten Hellberg Standard- - - SSIN
DNK
1 A
62. Nobar Diertavitian Production- S U Sas
DNK
- X
63. Rasmus Wordolff Production Optics- - - DKYX
DNK
2 A
64. Lasse Spang Olsen Production- - - Søllerød Skytteforening
DNK
4 A
65. jens winkler Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- W
66. Jan Bodé Standard- S - SSIN
DNK
1 A
67. Henrik Lerfeldt Open+ S - SSIN
DNK
4 A
68. Morten Andersen Standard- - U Krudtuglen
DNK
- X
69. Henriette Damsø Production- L - CPS+BVS+DSF
DNK
1 A
70. Carl Nielsen Production- SS - SSIN
DNK
2 A
71. Mohammed Jafer Production- - U CPS/KS
DNK
- W
72. Sahin Izzeddin Jafer Production- - U SAS
DNK
- W
73. Jesper Hansen Standard- - U VEPI
DNK
- W
74. Jens H Norby Production- S - SSIN
DNK
3 A
75. Michael Schow Rasmussen Production- - - SSIN
DNK
3 A
76. Jesper Frantzen Production- - - nykøbing sj. skytteforening
DNK
1 A
77. Janus Michel Ro Bøttcher Production- - - -
USA
- X
78. Niclas Wasserma Hansen Production Optics Light- - - -
USA
- X
Country
Competitors
DNK
54

return

Division / Category
Open
L
0
SS
0
S
3
-
2
Total
5
Division / Category
Classic
L
0
SS
2
S
1
-
0
Total
3
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
L
0
SS
0
S
0
-
2
Total
2
Division / Category
Production Optics
L
0
SS
0
S
1
-
1
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
L
1
SS
2
S
4
-
12
Total
19
Division / Category
Revolver
L
0
SS
1
S
1
-
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Production
L
2
SS
2
S
3
-
14
Total
21