Competitors

Max 56 competitors allowed, currently 26 registered (18 approved, 8 pending) and 34 on waiting list

Page of

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg
1. Ole Victor Nybro PK Standard- SWE S U - W view
2. Lasse Poulsen DSF/CPS Standard- DNK - U - W view
3. Heidi Boline SSIN Open+ DNK L U - P view
4. Runi Skoubjerg SAS/SSIN Standard- DNK - U - P view
5. Kristina Agerbæk SSIN Production- DNK L U - P view
6. Jan Hoyer KS Open+ DNK S U - W view
7. Khaled Abdulkarim KS Open+ DNK - U - W view
8. Flemming NotKnown ssin Open+ DNK S U - P view
9. Jess Lund SSIN Open+ DNK - U - A view
10. Peter Herstad SSIN Open+ DNK - U - A view
11. Mikkel Gudbrand HSI/CPS Standard- DNK - U - W view
12. Arni Kjartansson CPS Production Optics Light- DNK - U - W view
13. Michael Stefansen SSIN Production- DNK - U - P view
14. Benjamin Thaulow SSIN Standard- DNK - U - P view
15. Dennis Jakobsen SSIN Production Optics Light- DNK - U - A view
16. Jens-Micael Johansen SSIN Standard- DNK - U 1 A view
17. Alex Elsgaard SAS/SSIN Standard- DNK - U - A view
18. Hans Jorgen Jensen ssin Standard- DNK SS U - P view
19. Peter Topsøe-Jensen CPS Production- DNK S U - W view
20. Lars Bugge SSIN / BSI Production- DNK S U - A view
21. Jane Thillerup BVS Standard- DNK L U - W view
22. Michael Low SSIN Revolver- DNK S C - A view
23. Tim Iversen SSF/CPS Standard- DNK - U - W view
24. Jonas Dione Jurs Reerslev skytteforening Production- DNK - U - W view
25. Kim Wiencken SSIN Standard- DNK S U - A view
26. Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj Classic- DNK S U - P view
27. Anders Lisborg Reerslev Skytteforening, S.U.G Production- DNK - U - W view
28. Steen Bagger Hørsholm Pistolforening /SSIN Standard- DNK SS U - A view
29. Kristijan Vukovic Akademisk skytteforening Production- DNK - A - W view
30. Poul Pedersen SSIN Classic- DNK SS U - A view
31. Michael Hilt Hansen Cps Production- DNK - U - W view
32. Anders Urban DKYX Production- DNK - U - W view
33. Claus Sander BVS Standard- DNK S U - A view
34. Perry Larsen SSIN Open+ DNK S U - A view
35. Janus Michel Roupé Bøttcher Reerslev Skytteforening Production- DNK - U - W view
36. Frank Otto Martinsen Asminderød skytteforening Production- DNK S U - W view
37. Kim Peter Stæhr Asminderød Skytteforening Production- DNK S U - W view
38. Jens Erik Skov Larsen Nykøbing Sj skytteforening Classic- DNK SS U - W view
39. Torben G. Skjoldborg SSIN Standard- DNK - U - A view
40. Rune Abrahamsson Reerslev Skytteforening Production- DNK - U - W view
41. Niels Eriksen SSIN Open+ DNK S U - A view
42. Ivan Nielsen SSIN Standard- DNK - U - W view
43. Daniel Lund Larsen Slagelse garnisions idrætsforening Production- USA - U - W view
44. Søren Høst Larsen - Production- DNK - U - W view
45. Danny Hansen VSF Production- DNK - U - W view
46. Stig Günther - Standard- DNK S U - W view
47. Morten Lisborg Reerslev Skytteforening Production- DNK - U - W view
48. Jacob Høgh DSF-Kbh / SAS Standard- DNK - U - W view
49. Steen Pico Nielsen SSIN Revolver- DNK SS U - A view
50. Brian Marcussen SSIN Production Optics- DNK S U - A view
51. Blago Ivkovic SSIN Standard- DNK - U - A view
52. Niclas Wassermann Hansen Bvs Production Optics Light- DNK - U - W view
53. Hans J Holbek Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS Production- DNK - U - W view
54. kim Frederiksen DSF / CPS & HSI Production- DNK SS U - W view
55. Peter Andersen CPS Production Optics- DNK S U - W view
56. Sissal Skaale - Standard+ DNK L U - X view
57. Michael Løgstrup SAS Skytteklub Standard- DNK - U - W view
58. Kenneth Kleist SAS Production- DNK - U - W view
59. Kasper Serritzlew CPS Production- DNK - U - W view
60. Ahmed El Balbissi CPS Production- DNK - U - A view
61. Kresten Hellberg SSIN Standard- DNK - U - W view

Page of

Country Competitors
DNK 18
Division / Category S - SS Total
Open 2 2 0 4
Standard 2 4 1 7
Revolver 1 0 1 2
Production Optics Light 0 1 0 1
Production Optics 1 0 0 1
Classic 0 0 1 1
Production 1 1 0 2

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header