Competitors

Max 84 competitors allowed, currently 80 registered (79 approved, 1 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Michael Low Revolver- S C SSIN
DNK
7 A
2. Søren Larsen Production- S U SSIN
DNK
5 A
3. Dennis Jakobsen Production Optics Light- - U SSIN
DNK
3 A
4. Claus Sander Standard- S U BVS
DNK
- X
5. Jane Thillerup Standard- L U BVS
DNK
- X
6. Jens-Micael Johansen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
6 A
7. Mikkel Gudbrand Standard- - U HSI/CPS
DNK
3 A
8. Heidi Boline Open+ L U SSIN
DNK
- X
9. Peter Topsøe-Jensen Production- S U CPS
DNK
7 A
10. Flemming NotKnown Open+ S U ssin
DNK
- X
11. Arni Kjartansson Production Optics Light- - U CPS
DNK
3 A
12. Tim Iversen Standard- - U SSF/CPS
DNK
3 A
13. Perry Larsen Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
6 A
14. Kristian Bartholin Open+ - M Ssin
DNK
4 A
15. Jan Guldbrandsen Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
4 A
16. Rasmus Wordolff Production Optics Light- - U DKYX
DNK
3 A
17. Ivan Nielsen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
2 A
18. Steen Pico Nielsen Revolver- SS U SSIN
DNK
7 A
19. kim Frederiksen Production- SS U DSF / CPS & HSI
DNK
5 A
20. Aleksandar Duracov Open+ - U SSIN
DNK
4 A
21. Thomas Gross Standard- - U Rønne
DNK
3 A
22. Peter Herstad Open+ - U SSIN/HSF-FALCON
DNK
4 A
23. Victor Gross Standard- - U Rønne
DNK
3 A
24. Blago Ivkovic Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
4 A
25. Pavel Ibenforth Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
26. David K. Grainger Revolver- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
27. Karsten Andreasen Open- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
28. Karsten Erfort Production- - U DKYX
DNK
3 A
29. Alex Elsgaard Standard- - U SAS/SSIN
DNK
7 A
30. Venai Ponsong Production- - U SSIN
DNK
6 A
31. Runi Skoubjerg Standard- - U SAS/SSIN
DNK
7 A
32. Jan Bodé Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
6 A
33. Andreas Helvig Hansen Open+ - U SSIN/Akademisk Sktf
DNK
7 A
34. Michel Zohar Production- - U DSF / ASF
DNK
7 A
35. Henrik Laursen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
2 A
36. Claus Henneberg Production Optics- - U SSIN
DNK
2 A
37. Kim Wiencken Standard+ S U SSIN
DNK
6 A
38. Morten Ziersen Standard- - U SSIN/ CPS
DNK
2 A
39. Steen Bagger Standard- SS U Hørsholm Pistolforening /SSIN
DNK
7 A
40. Kristina Agerbæk Production- L U SSIN
DNK
5 A
41. Jacob Larsen Classic- - M SSIN
DNK
- P
42. Jess Lund Open+ - U SSIN
DNK
4 A
43. Kenneth Sørensen Production- - U VEPI
DNK
7 A
44. Ronni Mathiasen Production- - U VEPI
DNK
7 A
45. Jesper Hansen Standard- - U VEPI
DNK
7 A
46. Tobias NotKnown Open+ - U SSIN/KMP
DNK
5 A
47. Jens H Norby Production- S U SSIN
DNK
6 A
48. Kasper Serritzlew Production- - U HSI/CPS
DNK
1 A
49. Claus Schmidt Production- S U Farum Skytteforening
DNK
1 A
50. Kim Klarskov Jeppesen Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
1 A
51. Brian Marcussen Production Optics- S U SSIN
DNK
4 A
52. Hans Jorgen Jensen Standard- SS U ssin
DNK
6 A
53. Niels Eriksen Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
4 A
54. Hans Lindegård Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
6 A
55. Nick Ravn Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
6 A
56. Martin Ramstrup Standard- - U Bvi
DNK
3 A
57. Poul Pedersen Classic- SS U SSIN
DNK
5 A
58. Nicolai Hassenkamm Production- - U ssin
DNK
1 A
59. Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
5 A
60. Henrik Holm Standard- S U Nykøbing Sj Skf
DNK
5 A
61. Jesper Frantzen Production- - U -
DNK
5 A
62. Gert Erling Hansen Classic- SS A Nyk.sj. SSIN
DNK
5 A
63. Jacob Høgh Standard- - U DSF-Kbh / SAS
DNK
1 A
64. Morten Andersen Standard- - U Krudtuglen
DNK
5 A
65. Jan David Production Optics- - U SSIN
DNK
2 A
66. Martin Kæseler Mortensen Production- S U FSF
DNK
2 A
67. Selcuk Kahraman Production Optics- - U Cps
DNK
1 A
68. Mats Ahlqvist Production- S U MSG
SWE
4 A
69. Rasmus Saxild Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
5 A
70. Claus Stahnke Open+ S B SSIN
DNK
4 A
71. Lotte Høst Sjøholm Open+ L U SSIN,
DNK
1 A
72. Claus Dyrholm Hansen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
1 A
73. Michael Stefansen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
2 A
74. Michael Schow Rasmussen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
4 A
75. Khaled Abdulkarim Open+ - U KS
DNK
1 A
76. Izabela Duracova Open- L U Ssin
DNK
4 A
77. Kristijan Vukovic Production- - A Akademisk skytteforening
DNK
2 A
78. Jan Hoyer Open+ S U KS
DNK
1 A
79. Benjamin Thaulow Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
6 A
80. Michael Løgstrup Production- - U SAS Skytteklub
DNK
3 A
81. Emil Jensen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
82. Kenneth Kleist Production- - U SAS
DNK
3 A
83. Daniel Lund Larsen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
1 A
84. Anders Urban Production- - U DKYX
DNK
3 A
85. Morten Lisborg Production- - U Reerslev Skytteforening
DNK
- X
86. Anders Lisborg Production- - U Reerslev Skytteforening, S.U.G
DNK
- X
87. Joachim Vuijk Standard- - U Vigersted
DNK
2 A
88. Allan Herloev Standard- - U Vigersted Skytteforening
DNK
2 A
89. Ole Victor Standard- S U Nybro PK
SWE
2 A
90. Christian Lorentzen Production- - U CPS/SAS
DNK
6 A
Country
Competitors
DNK
77
SWE
2

return

Division / Category
Open
L
2
SS
0
-
7
S
5
Total
14
Division / Category
Production
L
1
SS
1
-
17
S
6
Total
25
Division / Category
Revolver
L
0
SS
1
-
0
S
1
Total
2
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
L
0
SS
0
-
3
S
0
Total
3
Division / Category
Standard
L
0
SS
2
-
22
S
5
Total
29
Division / Category
Production Optics
L
0
SS
0
-
3
S
1
Total
4
Division / Category
Classic
L
0
SS
2
-
0
S
0
Total
2