Competitors

Max 48 competitors in main-match, currently 26 registered (26 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 10 competitors in pre-match, currently 7 registered (7 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Stephan Van Hauwe Open - U AAD
BEL
3 A MM
2. Mathias Van Hauwe Open J U AAD
BEL
- X MM
3. Garrelt Van Creij Standard S U -
NLD
3 A MM
4. Martin Hess Standard - U sc LBW
NLD
4 A MM
5. Peter Gerth Standard S U NABV Promo
NLD
1 A PM
6. Fred Mange Open SS U SV. Langedijk
NLD
4 A MM
7. Pim De Bruijn Open S U SV Langedijk
NLD
- X MM
8. Don De Rooij Production S A SV Langedijk
NLD
- X MM
9. Peter Steinhorst Production Optics SS U AIPSC Team Niederrhein
DEU
4 A MM
10. Theo Van Betuw Production SS U -
NLD
3 A MM
11. Nic Wuyts Standard - U AAD
BEL
3 A MM
12. Felix Rodriguez Open S U SVAction
NLD
4 A MM
13. Anoeska De Kock Open - U -
NLD
- X MM
14. Jamie Duikersloot Standard - U Hot Shots
NLD
1 A PM
15. Jeroen Berkepeis Production Optics - U NABV Promo
NLD
2 A PM
16. Roger van der Pligt Standard - U -
NLD
- X MM
17. Harry Den Oude Production Optics S U SV Alphen
NLD
4 A MM
18. David Meuken Open - U NABV Promo
NLD
3 A MM
19. Mari Van Esch Open S U Dsv
NLD
- X MM
20. Miranda Brand Open L U DSV
NLD
- X MM
21. Chi Hong Ho Open S U -
NLD
5 A MM
22. Dionne Reugebrink Open L U NABV Promo
NLD
- X MM
23. Ning Yang Standard - U AMA
NLD
3 A MM
24. Max Van De Wouw Standard - U Bunker501
NLD
5 A MM
25. Gerhard Oude Voshaar Standard - U bunker 501
NLD
5 A MM
26. Ingemar Bouwhuis Standard - U Bunker 501
NLD
5 A MM
27. Bas Braker Production Optics - U Bunker 501
NLD
5 A MM
28. Jolanda Wigger Open L U Bunker 501
NLD
5 A MM
29. Uwe Salenga Open S U AIPSC Team Niederrhein
DEU
4 A MM
30. Fred Jansen Open SS U -
NLD
4 A MM
31. Wai Lam Production - U AMA
NLD
5 A MM
32. George Michon Open - U Hot Shots
NLD
3 A MM
33. Cees Willemse Standard SS U sc LBW
NLD
4 A MM
34. Quido Fianen Standard - U Bunker501
NLD
- X MM
35. Luc Majaron Open - U Red Dot Charlie Popper
BEL
3 A MM
36. Rick Kunkels Production Optics - U -
NLD
3 A MM
37. Jeffrey Bruns Standard - U Bunker 501
NLD
- X MM
38. Martin Van Veldhoven Standard - U SV Monster
NLD
- X MM
39. Geert Van de Vyver Standard S U AAD
BEL
- X PM
40. Bart Verwijst Open S U La Defense
BEL
2 A PM
41. Guy De Backer Standard SS U La Defense
BEL
- X PM
42. Luuk Van Hulten Open - U NABV Promo
NLD
2 A PM
43. Harry Ter Borg Standard S GM bunker 501
NLD
5 A MM
44. Gerard Timmers Production Optics S U NABV Promo
NLD
2 A PM
45. Hans Wigger Production S U Bunker-501
NLD
5 A MM
46. Leon Duikersloot Standard - U s.c. LBW
NLD
1 A PM
Country
Competitors
NLD
27
BEL
4
DEU
2

return

Division / Category
Open
S
4
L
1
SS
2
-
5
Total
12
Division / Category
Production
S
1
L
0
SS
1
-
1
Total
3
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
2
L
0
SS
1
-
3
Total
6
Division / Category
Standard
S
3
L
0
SS
1
-
8
Total
12