Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Dec. 31, 2017, 5 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
3
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
5 Peter Gerth
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD

Squad 2

#Registered
4
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production Optics
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
40 Bart Verwijst
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
42 Luuk Van Hulten
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
44 Gerard Timmers
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD

Squad 3

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start om 13.30 uur
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
Club
-
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
10 Theo Van Betuw
Club
-
Division
Production
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
11 Nic Wuyts
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
18 David Meuken
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
23 Ning Yang
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
32 George Michon
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
35 Luc Majaron
Club
Red Dot Charlie Popper
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
36 Rick Kunkels
Club
-
Division
Production Optics
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD

Squad 4

#Registered
8
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start om 13.30 uur
4 Martin Hess
Club
sc LBW
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
6 Fred Mange
Club
SV. Langedijk
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
Club
AIPSC Team Niederrhein
Division
Production Optics
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
12 Felix Rodriguez
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
17 Harry Den Oude
Club
SV Alphen
Division
Production Optics
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
29 Uwe Salenga
Club
AIPSC Team Niederrhein
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
30 Fred Jansen
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
33 Cees Willemse
Club
sc LBW
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD

Squad 5

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start om 13.30 uur
21 Chi Hong Ho
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
24 Max Van De Wouw
Club
Bunker501
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
Club
bunker 501
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
Club
Bunker 501
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
27 Bas Braker
Club
Bunker 501
Division
Production Optics
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
28 Jolanda Wigger
Club
Bunker 501
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
31 Wai Lam
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
43 Harry Ter Borg
Club
bunker 501
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Grand Master
Region
NLD
45 Hans Wigger
Club
Bunker-501
Division
Production
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD