Competitors

Max 48 competitors in main-match, currently 36 registered (36 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 10 competitors in pre-match, currently 8 registered (8 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Stephan Van Hauwe Open - U AAD
BEL
- X MM
2. Mathias Van Hauwe Open J U AAD
BEL
- X MM
3. Garrelt Van Creij Standard S U -
NLD
0 A MM
4. Martin Hess Standard - U sc LBW
NLD
- X MM
5. Peter Gerth Standard S U -
NLD
0 A PM
6. Fred Mange Open SS U SV. Langedijk
NLD
5 A MM
7. John Bakker Open S U SV Langendijk
NLD
- X MM
8. Richard Van Der Wel Production - U DutchShootingsupply
NLD
3 A MM
9. Pim De Bruijn Open S U SV Langedijk
NLD
3 A MM
10. Peter Steinhorst Open SS U AIPSC Team Niederrhein
DEU
4 A MM
11. Theo Van Betuw Production SS U -
NLD
2 A MM
12. Nic Wuyts Open - U AAD
BEL
2 A MM
13. Hans Wigger Production SS U Bunker-501
NLD
4 A MM
14. Felix Rodriguez Open S U SVAction
NLD
5 A MM
15. Jamie Duikersloot Standard - U -
NLD
0 A PM
16. Jeroen Berkepeis Production Optics - U -
NLD
1 A PM
17. Roger van der Pligt Standard - U -
NLD
- X MM
18. Harry Den Oude Production Optics S U SV Alphen
NLD
- X MM
19. David Meuken Open - U NABV Promo
NLD
5 A MM
20. Mari Van Esch Open S U Dsv
NLD
2 A MM
21. Miranda Brand Open L U DSV
NLD
2 A MM
22. Chi Hong Ho Open S U -
NLD
5 A MM
23. Dionne Reugebrink Open L U NABV Promo
NLD
- X MM
24. Ingemar Bouwhuis Standard - U Bunker 501
NLD
4 A MM
25. Max Van De Wouw Standard - U Bunker501
NLD
- X MM
26. Gerhard Oude Voshaar Standard - U bunker 501
NLD
4 A MM
27. Bas Braker Production Optics - U Bunker 501
NLD
4 A MM
28. Jolanda Wigger Open L U Bunker 501
NLD
4 A MM
29. Uwe Salenga Open S U AIPSC Team Niederrhein
DEU
4 A MM
30. Fred Jansen Open SS U -
NLD
5 A MM
31. Wai Lam Production - U -
NLD
4 A MM
32. George Michon Open - U Hot Shots
NLD
2 A MM
33. Cees Willemse Standard SS U sc LBW
NLD
5 A MM
34. Rick Kunkels Open - U -
NLD
2 A MM
35. Jeffrey Bruns Standard - U Bunker 501
NLD
- X MM
36. Don De Rooij Production S A SV Langedijk
NLD
3 A MM
37. Guy De Backer Production SS U -
BEL
0 A PM
38. Ning Yang Standard - U AMA
NLD
2 A MM
39. Harry Ter Borg Standard S GM bunker 501
NLD
4 A MM
40. Thijs van Mullem Production - U -
NLD
3 A MM
41. Bernardo Ferre jr. Production S U Spacool
PHL
3 A MM
42. Martin Van Veldhoven Standard S U SV Monster
NLD
5 A MM
43. Ronald De Hoog Open S U -
NLD
2 A MM
44. John Bakker Open S D SV Langendijk
NLD
3 A MM
45. Leon Duikersloot Standard - U El-pirata
NLD
0 A PM
46. Laurent Christophe Cheron Production S U ALS
FRA
3 A MM
47. Richelle Cheron Standard L U French Rooster
FRA
3 A MM
48. Ricky Arciaga Standard S U -
FRA
3 A MM
49. Analyn Tanio Standard - U -
FRA
3 A MM
50. Geert Van de Vyver Production S U AAD
BEL
1 A PM
51. Marco Van Der Meulen Standard S GM El Pirata Hot Shots
NLD
2 A MM
52. Gerard Timmers Open S U NABV IAPS Team
NLD
1 A PM
53. Luuk Van Hulten Open - U -
NLD
1 A PM
54. Bart Verwijst Open S U La Defense - Brussel
BEL
- X PM
Country
Competitors
NLD
34
FRA
4
BEL
3
DEU
2
PHL
1

return

Division / Category
Standard
S
6
SS
1
-
6
L
1
Total
14
Division / Category
Production
S
4
SS
3
-
3
L
0
Total
10
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
0
SS
0
-
2
L
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Open
S
8
SS
3
-
5
L
2
Total
18