Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 1, 2018, midnight.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Garrelt Van Creij | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
5 Peter Gerth | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
15 Jamie Duikersloot | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
37 Guy De Backer | Production | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | BEL |
45 Leon Duikersloot | Standard | None | Unclassified | El-pirata | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Jeroen Berkepeis | Production Optics | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
50 Geert Van de Vyver | Production | Senior | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
52 Gerard Timmers | Open | Senior | Unclassified | NABV IAPS Team | NLD |
53 Luuk Van Hulten | Open | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Theo Van Betuw | Production | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
12 Nic Wuyts | Open | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
20 Mari Van Esch | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Dsv | NLD |
21 Miranda Brand | Open | Lady | Unclassified | DSV | NLD |
32 George Michon | Open | None | Unclassified | Hot Shots | NLD |
34 Rick Kunkels | Open | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
38 Ning Yang | Standard | None | Unclassified | AMA | NLD |
43 Ronald De Hoog | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
51 Marco Van Der Meulen | Standard | Senior | Grand Master | El Pirata Hot Shots | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Richard Van Der Wel | Production | None | Unclassified | DutchShootingsupply | NLD |
9 Pim De Bruijn | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SV Langedijk | NLD |
36 Don De Rooij | Production | Senior | A | SV Langedijk | NLD |
40 Thijs van Mullem | Production | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
41 Bernardo Ferre jr. | Production | Senior | Unclassified | Spacool | PHL |
44 John Bakker | Open | Senior | D | SV Langendijk | NLD |
46 Laurent Christophe Cheron | Production | Senior | Unclassified | ALS | FRA |
47 Richelle Cheron | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | French Rooster | FRA |
48 Ricky Arciaga | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | FRA |
49 Analyn Tanio | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | FRA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Peter Steinhorst | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | AIPSC Team Niederrhein | DEU |
13 Hans Wigger | Production | Super Senior | Unclassified | Bunker-501 | NLD |
24 Ingemar Bouwhuis | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
26 Gerhard Oude Voshaar | Standard | None | Unclassified | bunker 501 | NLD |
27 Bas Braker | Production Optics | None | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
28 Jolanda Wigger | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
29 Uwe Salenga | Open | Senior | Unclassified | AIPSC Team Niederrhein | DEU |
31 Wai Lam | Production | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
39 Harry Ter Borg | Standard | Senior | Grand Master | bunker 501 | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Fred Mange | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SV. Langedijk | NLD |
14 Felix Rodriguez | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SVAction | NLD |
19 David Meuken | Open | None | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
22 Chi Hong Ho | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
30 Fred Jansen | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
33 Cees Willemse | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | sc LBW | NLD |
42 Martin Van Veldhoven | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | SV Monster | NLD |