Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 58 registered (58 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 25 competitors in pre-match, currently 22 registered (22 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jarkko Lappalainen Standard - Iisalmen reserviläiset
FIN
- X MM
2. Jere Mustonen Open MI JsRes
FIN
- A MM
3. Sami Remes Standard - SRessut
FIN
- A MM
4. Hannu Koivikko Standard - Iisres
FIN
- A MM
5. Jari Jokinen Standard - Kuopion urheiluampumaseura
FIN
- X MM
6. Jarmo Tuhkanen Standard S SRessut
FIN
- A MM
7. Ville-Veikko Eskelinen Standard - Iires
FIN
- A MM
8. Ville Tuovinen Standard - Karttulan Reserviläiset
FIN
- A PM
9. Janne Hyvärinen Standard - Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho ry
FIN
- A MM
10. Mikko Saloniemi Open - Outokummun reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
11. Aki Turunen Open - Siilinjärven res
FIN
- A PM
12. Harri Pippola Open S Outokummun reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
13. Sauli Kosonen Open S ParRu
FIN
- A PM
14. Ari Heikkinen Open - KuoRes
FIN
- A MM
15. Laura Tuulikallio Open L MI Kuopion Reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
16. Mikko Isotalo Open - Kuopion Reserviläiset Ry
FIN
- A MM
17. Mika Kolehmainen Open - Kuopion reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
18. Jari Raatikainen Open - SjRU
FIN
- A PM
19. Antti Lipponen Open MI Kuopion Reserviläiset Ry
FIN
- A PM
20. Timo Ikonen Standard - KRU
FIN
- A MM
21. Simo Pitkänen Standard - Kuopion reserviläiset
FIN
- A PM
22. jani granqvist Open - IisRes
FIN
- A PM
23. Matti Poutanen Standard - Kuopion Reserviläiset ry
FIN
- A MM
24. Tuomas Savikkomaa Open - ATCS, Korpilahden res.
FIN
- X MM
25. Mikko Heiskanen Standard - Iisalmen Reserviupseerikerho
FIN
- A MM
26. Johannes Heinonen Open - kiuruveden reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
27. Tommi Ruutiainen Standard - VaRes
FIN
- A MM
28. Jari Pihlainen Standard S iisalmen seudun reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
29. Joni Airaksinen Open - Kuores
FIN
- A MM
30. Mika Leinonen Open - IisRes
FIN
- A PM
31. Simo Holm Open - IisRes
FIN
- A MM
32. Markku Oinonen Open S SjRU
FIN
- X PM
33. Jarkko Tuovinen Open - iisalmen reserviläiset
FIN
- X PM
34. Pekka Anttonen Open S Juvan Reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
35. Sami Halonen Open - KuoRes
FIN
- A PM
36. Markus Lampinen Standard - IRUK
FIN
- A MM
37. Olli Vaurio Open S SjRU
FIN
- A PM
38. Jari Kettunen Open - Iisalmen seudun Reserviläiset RY
FIN
- X MM
39. Jorma Rissanen Open - KRU
FIN
- A MM
40. Veli Rantanen Open - Siilinjärven reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
41. Hannu Kallio Open - Joensuun Reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
42. Jesse Kallio Open MI LipRes
FIN
- A MM
43. Salla Turunen Open L Vesannon reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
44. Anni Sutinen Standard L LipRes
FIN
- A MM
45. Antti Seppänen Open S kru
FIN
- A PM
46. Petri Hakkarainen Open - LipRes
FIN
- A MM
47. Miika Sotikov Open MI LipRes
FIN
- A MM
48. Jussi Toivanen Open - ParRes
FIN
- A PM
49. Juha Lunttila Open S Kuopion reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
50. Matias Koski Standard - Varkauden Reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
51. Timo Rantonen Open S Nilsiän Reserviläiset Ry
FIN
- A PM
52. Jean Manninen Open MI JSRes
FIN
- A MM
53. Henry Pesonen Open - Liperin Reserviläiset ry
FIN
- A MM
54. Petri P. Kärenlampi Open - KontRU
FIN
- A MM
55. Sami Rytkönen Standard MI IisRes
FIN
- A PM
56. Teemu Torvinen Open MI TAMRU
FIN
- X MM
57. Pekka Oikari Open S KUAS
FIN
- A PM
58. Pasi Huuskonen Open - KRU
FIN
- X MM
59. Joonas Aholainen Open - KRU
FIN
- A PM
60. Ville Torvinen Open - Kuopion reserviläiset
FIN
- A PM
61. Pasi Heikkinen Open - Kuores/Siilinjärven reserviläiset
FIN
- X PM
62. Antti Helkala Open - JsRes
FIN
- A MM
63. Jukka Kauppila Open MI JsRes
FIN
- A MM
64. Marko Oikarinen Open - Nilsiän reserviläiset ry
FIN
- A PM
65. Juhani Väänänen Standard S IisRes
FIN
- X PM
66. Jaakko Purmonen Open - -
FIN
- A MM
67. Timi Immonen Standard - KuoRes
FIN
- A PM
68. Mika Pirinen Open MI Juankosken Reserviläiset ry
FIN
- A MM
69. Jesse Nissinen Open MI Kuopion reserviläiset
FIN
- A PM
70. Jukka Salovainio Standard - Juvan reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
71. Teppo Rinne Standard - Kuopion Reserviläiset ry
FIN
- A PM
72. Tero Hemming Open - KuopioRes
FIN
- A PM
73. Kimmo Koivisto Open MI VUK
FIN
- A MM
74. Marko Pietikäinen Open - Kuopion Reservilaiset
FIN
- A MM
75. Ari Pulkkinen Open - Siilinjärven reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
76. Keijo Luostarinen Open - Suonenjoen Reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
77. Hannu Immonen Standard - Juva res
FIN
- A MM
78. Taneli Ristola Open MI TST-Sarja
FIN
- A MM
79. Ville Hämäläinen Open MI VAU
FIN
- A MM
80. Arthur Haasmaa Open MI VAU
FIN
- A MM
81. Matti Kauppila Open MI JviRes
FIN
- A MM
82. Tommi Ala-Kanto Open MI Jalasjärven reserviläiset
FIN
- X MM
83. Petri Miinalainen Open - petäjäveden res
FIN
- X MM
84. Timo Ojala Open MI VAU
FIN
- A MM
85. Toni Sarro Open MI Porvoo Res.ups
FIN
- A MM
86. Ville Strandvall Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
87. Sami Saarinen Open MI VUK
FIN
- A MM
88. Tuomo Pitsinki Open MI Porvoon reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
89. Jari-Pekka Walden Open MI VUK
FIN
- A MM
90. Jarkko Asplund Open MI MäRes
FIN
- X MM
91. Mari Owsley Open L MI MäRes
FIN
- A MM
92. Donn Owsley Open S MI MäRes
FIN
- A MM
93. Mikko Maaninen Open MI Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho
FIN
- A MM
94. Juha Tarvonen Open - Juvan Reserviläiset
FIN
- D MM
95. Arto Jauhiainen Open - KUAS
USA
- D MM
96. Pasi Honkanen Open S ParRes
FIN
- X MM
Country
Competitors
FIN
80

return

Division / Category
Standard
-
20
Total
20
Division / Category
Open
-
60
Total
60