Competitors

Max 40 competitors in main-match, currently 29 registered (29 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 15 competitors in pre-match, currently 7 registered (7 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jo Torgeir Skjerdal Open+ - A SKIPP
NOR
5 A PM
2. Brynjulv Afdal Classic+ S U SKIPP
NOR
5 A PM
3. Hilde Nakling Standard+ L U SKIPP
NOR
- X PM
4. Eindride Stien Classic- S A OKTS
NOR
- X PM
5. Bjorn Erik Flekke Standard- SS U SKIPP
NOR
5 A PM
6. Knut Harald Graven Classic- - U OKTS
NOR
1 A MM
7. Marius Hauki Production Optics- S U SSL
NOR
- X MM
8. Torodd Ranheim Classic- S U SPK
NOR
2 A MM
9. Erik Tønnessen Standard- - U OKTS
NOR
2 A MM
10. tom solberg Production Optics Light- S D bpk
NOR
2 A MM
11. Anders Røine Standard- - U OKTS
NOR
1 A MM
12. Pål Andrè Olsen Standard+ - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
13. Ulf-Torben Redi Production- - U VSS
NOR
1 A MM
14. Per Jostein Backe Production- - U VSS
NOR
1 A MM
15. Lars Kvaleng Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
16. Tom Skaar Production Optics- S C VSS
NOR
1 A MM
17. Jørn Aasland Classic- - B OKTS
NOR
1 A MM
18. Odd-Andre Rusek Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
19. Lars Hjelmeseth Production- - U SSL
NOR
- X MM
20. Morten Aalborg Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
1 A MM
21. Thor Alexander Lundh Production- - U MPK
NOR
4 A MM
22. Steinar Haugli Open- S U BPK
NOR
5 A PM
23. Rune Sandkvist Production- S D -
NOR
5 A PM
24. Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen Production- - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
25. Johan Sand Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
26. Michel Duits Production- - C SKIPP
NOR
5 A PM
27. Erik Vebenstad Production Optics Light- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
28. Rune Westerby Open+ S U VSS
NOR
2 A MM
29. Andreas Bjørnseth Production- - U VSS
NOR
2 A MM
30. Rolf Meum Standard+ SS C SSL
NOR
- X MM
31. Marianne Barbo Standard+ L C Sportsskytterligaen (SSL)
NOR
2 A MM
32. Christian Borchgrevink Production- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
- X MM
33. Tor-Egil Skytterholm Production Optics- - U -
NOR
3 A MM
34. Jon Szulist Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
35. Svein-Åge Slettebakken Standard- - C RPK
NOR
3 A MM
36. Ronny Slettebakken Standard- - C RPK
NOR
3 A MM
37. Lars Erik Jensen Production- - U RPK
NOR
3 A MM
38. Terje Akselsen Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
1 A MM
39. Svein Heibø Production Optics Light- - U Oss okts
NOR
- X MM
40. Tore Haugli Standard+ - M NOP
NOR
- X MM
41. Glen Hylander Production- - C -
NOR
1 A MM
42. Magnus Ludvigsen Production- - U VSS
NOR
4 A MM
43. Lasse Johansen Production- - U VSS
NOR
4 A MM
44. Arve Sigmundstad Production- - U Vikane skydeselskap (VSS)
NOR
4 A MM
45. Simen Amundsen Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
1 A MM
46. Hans Petter Lie Standard+ S U BPK
NOR
2 A MM
47. Kjartan Vikør Production- - U Stavanger Sportsskytterlag
NOR
- X MM
48. Morten Holland Production- - U Enebakk Pistolklubb
NOR
3 A MM
49. Maximiliano Horta Production- - U ASLD
NOR
4 A MM
50. Kjartan Lindøe Production- - U ASLD
NOR
4 A MM
51. Thomas Johnsrud Standard+ - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
52. André Holt Production- - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
53. Kenneth Langballe Production- - U SKIPP
NOR
- X PM
54. Viktor Løsch Danneborg Production- - U ASLD
USA
4 A MM
55. Terje Ødemark Production- - U -
NOR
5 A PM
Country
Competitors
NOR
35
USA
1

return

Division / Category
Production Optics
S
1
SS
0
-
4
L
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Open
S
2
SS
0
-
1
L
0
Total
3
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
S
1
SS
0
-
0
L
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Production
S
1
SS
0
-
15
L
0
Total
16
Division / Category
Classic
S
2
SS
0
-
2
L
0
Total
4
Division / Category
Standard
S
1
SS
1
-
4
L
1
Total
7