Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on April 4, 2019, 1 a.m., and closes April 12, 2019, 9 a.m.. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
11
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
HSI/CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Ssin
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
13 Selcuk Kahraman
Club
Cps
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
19 Frank Hariken
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
21 Tim Iversen
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
23 Niels Eriksen
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Copenhagen Practical Shooters
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 2

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
2 Kennet Jensen
Club
CPS & SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
6 Hans J Holbek
Club
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
8 Jan Bodé
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
15 kim Frederiksen
Club
DSF / CPS & HSI
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
16 Lasse Poulsen
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
CPS+BVS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
25 Allan Herloev
Club
VSF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
31 Martin Sturup
Club
CPS&BVS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
34 Claus Kjelgaard
Club
HSI & CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK

Squad 3

#Registered
10
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
CPS & BS
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
11 Simon Larsen
Club
BVS (BVS)
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
12 Ole Rongsted
Club
BVS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
Copenhagen Practical Shooters
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSF-1910
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
22 Emil Jeppesen
Club
CPS
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
27 Runi Skoubjerg
Club
SAS/SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
35 Coskun Aktas
Club
CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DNK
36 Michael Low
Club
SSIN
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
DNK