Competitors

Max 100 competitors in main-match, currently 100 registered (100 approved, 0 pending) and 30 on waiting list
Max 50 competitors in pre-match, currently 56 registered (56 approved, 0 pending) and 2 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Nina Bergström Production Optics- L U VS-VA
FIN
8 A MM
2. Reino Lujan Production Optics Light- S U Turku ipsc
FIN
1 A MM
3. Marko Männikkö Production- - U HVA
FIN
4 A MM
4. Jarkko Iikkola Production- - U SSG
FIN
5 A MM
5. Mikko Poutanen Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
3 A MM
6. Matti Makkonen Open+ S U JuRy
FIN
- X MM
7. Aki Lahdenranta Open+ - U HVA
FIN
4 A MM
8. Esa Blom Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
9. Risto Viitala Production- S U -
FIN
- X MM
10. Jonas Lundvik Production- - A VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
11. Mikko Airaksinen Standard- - U PSPA
FIN
1 A MM
12. Antti Piri Production- - U PoP
FIN
8 A MM
13. Niklas Laurin Production- - M HVA
FIN
3 A MM
14. Panu Rautiainen Production- - U KaPrA
FIN
7 A MM
15. Matti Loukkola Production- - U HVA
FIN
2 A MM
16. Henri Sipilä Production- - U HVA
FIN
2 A MM
17. Anna Juvonen Open+ L U HVA
FIN
4 A MM
18. Kimmo Angervaniva Production Optics- - U HVA
FIN
7 A MM
19. Pasi Lehtikevari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
20. Joona Hakulinen Open+ - U RASSI
FIN
- X MM
21. Tea Holm Production- L U HVA
FIN
16 A PM
22. Jorma Takku Classic+ S U A-SA
FIN
6 A MM
23. Antti Pikkuvirta Revolver- - U TIPSC
FIN
1 A MM
24. Markku Takku Production Optics- S U LL
FIN
6 A MM
25. Meira Hakulinen Open+ L U RASSI
FIN
- X MM
26. Hannu Appelsiin Classic- S U Tipsc
FIN
1 A MM
27. Niilo Tiili Standard+ S U PorkkA
FIN
5 A MM
28. Niko Salokoski Standard- - U JEK
FIN
9 A MM
29. Lauri Nuutinen Production- - U HVA
FIN
4 A MM
30. Heikki Santasalo Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
5 A MM
31. Olli Salovaara Production- S U HVA
FIN
6 A MM
32. Reima Nikkilä Open+ S U TPT
FIN
2 A MM
33. Hannu Räisänen Standard- SS U PorkkA
FIN
2 A MM
34. Kari Asikainen Standard+ S U TIPSC
FIN
1 A MM
35. Asko Flinkman Standard- S U PoP
FIN
- X MM
36. Sami Halonen Production- - U Westshooters
FIN
8 A MM
37. Altti Santeri Holm Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
16 A PM
38. Petri Miinalainen Standard- - U ATCS
FIN
- X MM
39. Jarno Virta Production- - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
40. Jari Viljasaari Revolver+ S U HYMAS
FIN
9 A MM
41. Saku Ryyppö Production- - U HVA
FIN
3 A MM
42. Petteri Laaksomo Standard+ S U KarkkA
FIN
5 A MM
43. Miika Mäki Production- - U ATCS
FIN
- X MM
44. Vesa Jumppanen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
- X MM
45. Andreas Nordmyr Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
46. Teemu Makkonen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
4 A MM
47. Juha Engberg Production- - B SSG
FIN
2 A MM
48. Kari Halonen Production Optics- SS U West Shooters
FIN
8 A MM
49. Mikko Pystynen Production- - U HVA
FIN
4 A MM
50. Tom Mellen Production- S U VamRes / VamSA
FIN
9 A MM
51. Esa Laine Production Optics- S U VS-VA
FIN
8 A MM
52. Esa Jalonen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
4 A MM
53. Mikko Lehto Classic+ - U TIPSC
FIN
1 A MM
54. Janne Vuorela Production- - C VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
55. Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Standard- S U VirtA
FIN
6 A MM
56. Antti Leivonen Production- - U ATCS
FIN
9 A MM
57. Antti Tukiainen Production Optics Light- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
2 A MM
58. Jari Aalto Open+ S U TPT
FIN
2 A MM
59. Pasi Niikkonen Production Optics Light- - U KaPra
FIN
- X MM
60. Jani Heikkilä Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
61. antti aapro Production Optics Light- - U SSG
FIN
5 A MM
62. Kalle Kaarlela Production- - U HVA
FIN
8 A MM
63. Jussi Kuvaja Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
5 A MM
64. Mika Kontulainen Standard+ - GM TIPSC
FIN
6 A MM
65. Veli-Pekka Vainio Production- - U HVA
FIN
2 A MM
66. Jouko Laine Revolver- S U TIPSC
FIN
- X MM
67. Vesa Pennanen Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
3 A MM
68. Esa Vennola Standard- S U HyMAS
FIN
9 A MM
69. Mika P Mäkinen Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
70. Rami Sampalahti Revolver- - U SSG
FIN
5 A MM
71. Samuli Aalto-Setälä Open- - U HVA
FIN
4 A MM
72. Petri Vartiainen Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
3 A MM
73. Jani Kinnala Standard+ - U TIPSC
FIN
6 A MM
74. Olli Ojanpää Production- - U Pop
FIN
8 A MM
75. Matti Mäenpää Revolver+ - U PAS
FIN
- X MM
76. Markus Alatalo Production- - U KaPrA
FIN
- X MM
77. Jarno Yli-Kankahila Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
- X MM
78. Aki Pakka Standard+ - M VS-VA
FIN
8 A MM
79. Tomi Kivisaari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
8 A MM
80. Marko Ahonen Open+ - U HVA
FIN
6 A MM
81. Pekka Kärkkäinen Revolver- - U TIPSC
FIN
1 A MM
82. Olli Seppälä Classic- S U NoSA
FIN
1 A MM
83. Sami Kouhia Standard- S U HVA
FIN
4 A MM
84. Lasse Moisio Production- - U Haur
FIN
7 A MM
85. Jarno Iso-Jaakkola Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
2 A MM
86. Aleksi Mannila Production- - U HVA
FIN
2 A MM
87. Juho Väänänen Production- - U HVA
FIN
2 A MM
88. Samir Faraj Production- - U -
FIN
9 A MM
89. Lasse Seppänen Production- - U Haur
FIN
16 A PM
90. Lars Paersch Open+ - U PorkkA
FIN
3 A MM
91. Mikko Lampinen Open+ - U NoSA
FIN
13 A PM
92. Tuomo Murtomäki Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
93. Eero Tahvanainen Open+ S U LaSa
FIN
- X MM
94. Toni Korpimäki Production- - U porkka
FIN
8 A MM
95. Vesa Kortelainen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
4 A MM
96. Kai Turunen Open+ S U SSG
FIN
- X MM
97. Anssi Havula Standard- - U KarkkA
FIN
5 A MM
98. Patrik Relander Classic- - U TIPSC
FIN
1 A MM
99. Vesa Lähteinen Production- - U SaSa
FIN
- X MM
100. Kai Backman Production Optics- - U PSPA
FIN
1 A MM
101. Sami Haanpää Production- - U HVA
FIN
4 A MM
102. Jali-Matti Luomanpää Open+ - U NoSA
FIN
18 A PM
103. Jesse Nio Classic- - U NoSA
FIN
10 A PM
104. Jari Lavapuro Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
10 A PM
105. Jarno Pöhö Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
12 A PM
106. Kari Jaatinen Classic+ - U Rassi
FIN
- X MM
107. Timo Auhtola Production- - U KSA
FIN
3 A MM
108. Petteri Henttu Production- - U NOSA
FIN
10 A PM
109. Marko Laine Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
10 A PM
110. Esa Moisiomäki Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
13 A PM
111. Heikki Juhola Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
112. Mika Tikkakoski Standard+ - U NoSA
FIN
14 A PM
113. Kai Sillanpää Production- - U PoP
FIN
8 A MM
114. Janne Poikolainen Production Optics- - U KarkkA
FIN
3 A MM
115. Petri Piili Standard+ - U Nosa
FIN
16 A PM
116. Tero Paukku Production Optics- - U MA ry
FIN
6 A MM
117. Juha Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
3 A MM
118. Salla Turunen Production- L U ATCS
FIN
- X MM
119. Jan Aarnimetsä Classic+ - U NoSA
FIN
10 A PM
120. Kari Paju Standard+ - U NoSA
FIN
18 A PM
121. Jami Kangasoja Standard- - U VamRes / VamSA
FIN
- X MM
122. Mikko Hinkkanen Standard+ - U NoSA
FIN
18 A PM
123. Kalle Halinen Standard+ - U ATCS
FIN
9 A MM
124. Esko Jarva Standard+ SS U Nokian Seudun Ampujat
FIN
11 A PM
125. Mika Mattila Standard- - U MA ry
FIN
5 A MM
126. Antti Heinonen Standard- - U MA ry
FIN
5 A MM
127. Petri Laitinen Standard- - U ATCS
FIN
9 A MM
128. Jusa Niskanen Open+ - U KAPRA
FIN
- X MM
129. Lauri Tattari Standard+ - U NoSA
FIN
12 A PM
130. Paavo Paukku Standard- - U MA ry
FIN
5 A MM
131. Teppo Ronkainen Classic- - U KAJVA
FIN
- X MM
132. Anni Hyttinen Production- L U PAS
FIN
3 A MM
133. Juha-Pekka Toivainen Production Optics- - U NoSA
FIN
10 A PM
134. Hannu Maunula Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
7 A MM
135. Tony Ruohonen Classic- - U SäSA
FIN
6 A MM
136. Samuel Tiili Standard- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- X MM
137. Lauri Sipilä Production- - U Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
9 A MM
138. Tomi Kangas Revolver+ - U PAS
FIN
6 A MM
139. Juha Aromäki Production- - U NoSA
FIN
15 A PM
140. Pertti Metsänheimo Classic+ S U NoSA
FIN
15 A PM
141. Pekka Pietikäinen Production Optics- S U SSG
FIN
- X MM
142. Ari Woivalin Production- - U Nosa
FIN
10 A PM
143. Markku Matilainen Classic- - U NoSA
FIN
- X MM
144. Timo Kellokoski Standard+ - U KUAS
FIN
14 A PM
145. Ilona Romu Standard- L U KUAS
FIN
14 A PM
146. Jari Into Standard- SS U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
147. Wille Kuutti Classic+ - U NoSA
FIN
18 A PM
148. Ville Hakala Standard- - U p-ha
FIN
- X MM
149. Aki Raitanen Production- - C -
FIN
15 A PM
150. Esa Lammi Production- - U HVA
FIN
9 A MM
151. Sami Laaksonen Standard- S U TIPSC
FIN
6 A MM
152. Toni Rytkönen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
7 A MM
153. Kalle Tiuttu Production- - U LL
FIN
- X MM
154. Esa Nousiainen Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
- X PM
155. Kristian Poikonen Standard+ - U KUAS
FIN
14 A PM
156. Jarno Manninen Revolver+ - U NoSa
FIN
18 A PM
157. Markku Karila Production- S U NoSa
FIN
16 A PM
158. Timo Jetsonen Standard+ - U -
FIN
17 A PM
159. Kai Korjula Open+ S U KouMas
FIN
17 A PM
160. Pekka Lehtonen Standard- - U NoSa
FIN
15 A PM
161. Jussi Niskanen Revolver+ - U -
FIN
- X MM
162. Jouni Hynninen Open+ - U KouMas
FIN
18 A PM
163. Sami Tirkkonen Production- - U KouMas
FIN
17 A PM
164. Riku Salminen Production- - U VamRes / VamSA
FIN
1 A MM
165. Manu Niukkanen Production- - U LaSa
FIN
9 A MM
166. Harri Laine Standard+ - U NoSA
FIN
13 A PM
167. Mika Leinonen Production- - U KUAS
FIN
- W MM
168. Jarkko Tuovinen Production Optics- - U KUAS
FIN
- W MM
169. Pentti Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
3 A MM
170. Tommi Koivisto Open- - U Pop
FIN
- X MM
171. Jani Kössi Production- - U SaSA
FIN
- W MM
172. Petri Ikonen Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- W MM
173. Sampo Mattila Classic- S U RM
FIN
- W MM
174. Jarkko Yli-Antola Standard+ - U SSG
FIN
- W MM
175. Arttu Salminen Standard- - U Loimaan Laukojat
FIN
13 A PM
176. Topi Taavitsainen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
- W PM
177. Tommi Koponen Open+ - U PorkkA
FIN
- X PM
178. Matti Lahtinen Production- - C PAS
FIN
- W MM
179. Mikael Blom Production- - U SSG
FIN
- W MM
180. Pekka Sallinen Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
12 A PM
181. Sami Koivunen Production Optics Light- - U SSG
FIN
- W MM
182. Kai Kaltto Open- S U NOSA
FIN
11 A PM
183. Kari Kivistö Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
17 A PM
184. Nastja Mustonen Production- L U WS -Team
FIN
- W MM
185. Toni Lehtinen Production- - U RSA
FIN
- W MM
186. Juha Löflund Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
12 A PM
187. Mikko Rintala Production- - U NoSA
FIN
12 A PM
188. Philippe De Swert Standard- - U -
FIN
12 A PM
189. Kari Kolehmainen Standard+ S U Nosa
FIN
- X PM
190. Timo Döbert Production- - U NoSA
FIN
11 A PM
191. Jussi Kolehmainen Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
- X PM
192. Markku Kallio Standard- S U TIPSC
FIN
- W PM
193. Mikko Parkkila Standard+ - U KouMAs
FIN
17 A PM
194. Jari-Matti Hölsö Standard- SS U Satakunnan ampujat
FIN
- W MM
195. Jarmo Kaartti Open+ S U SSG
FIN
- W MM
196. Stefan Borgström Production Optics- - U SSG
FIN
17 A PM
197. Janne Rauhanen Standard- - U KouMAS
FIN
17 A PM
198. Jaakko Hyvätti Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
- W MM
199. Mikko Uotila Standard+ S U Nosa
FIN
16 A PM
200. Jussi Rinttilä Classic+ - U HyMAS
FIN
- W MM
201. Kasper Rönning Production- - U NoSA
FIN
11 A PM
202. Johanna Herrala Standard- L U Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
- W MM
203. Perttu Turku Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
- W MM
204. Harri Hellgren Production- - U HVA
FIN
- W MM
205. Teresa Hellgren Production- L U HVA
FIN
- W MM
206. Petri Valonen Production Optics- - U OmegaT
FIN
- W MM
207. Mika Mäkinen Production- - U NoSA
FIN
11 A PM
208. Jussi Pulkkinen Production- - U RSC
FIN
- W MM
209. Taneli Ristola Production- - U VamSA
FIN
- X MM
210. Tomi Kautonen Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
- W MM
211. Mikko Kurki-Suonio Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
212. Jouni Alenius Standard+ S U KouMAS
FIN
18 A PM
213. Henri Heimonen Standard+ - U KUAS
FIN
14 A PM
214. Sami Ylismäki Production- - U SSG
FIN
- W MM
215. Niko Mentula Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
- W MM
216. Jonas Åberg Production- - C -
FIN
1 A MM
217. Ilkka Koljonen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
- W MM
218. Oscar Halminen Production- - U NOSA
FIN
15 A PM
219. Matti Nurminen Standard- SS U NoSA
FIN
16 A PM
220. Henry Lahti Production Optics- - U OmegaT
FIN
- W MM
221. Jari Silvennoinen Standard+ - U OmegaT
FIN
- W MM
222. Sami Ojanpää Production- - U PoP
FIN
- W MM
223. Joakim Hansson Open+ - U VS-VA
FIN
- W MM
224. Tauno Kuitunen Standard+ SS U SSG
FIN
- W MM
225. Arttu Heinälä Standard- - U NoSa
FIN
13 A PM
226. Eerik Tikkakoski Open+ J U NoSA
FIN
14 A PM
227. Saara Nyman Open+ L U SSG
FIN
13 A PM
Country
Competitors
FIN
156

return

Division / Category
Standard
J
0
SS
3
L
1
S
10
-
40
Total
54
Division / Category
Open
J
1
SS
0
L
2
S
4
-
9
Total
16
Division / Category
Production
J
0
SS
1
L
2
S
4
-
50
Total
57
Division / Category
Classic
J
0
SS
0
L
0
S
4
-
6
Total
10
Division / Category
Revolver
J
0
SS
0
L
0
S
1
-
5
Total
6
Division / Category
Production Optics
J
0
SS
1
L
1
S
2
-
6
Total
10
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
J
0
SS
0
L
0
S
1
-
2
Total
3