Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 2

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Boo Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 3

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ystads Dynamiska SKF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 4

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lycksele Dynamiska Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 5

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Karlstads Pistol- och Sportskytteklubb
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 Per Dalén
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Carl Danielson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
41 Håkan Pearson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Uppsala DS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
8 Pär Lundgren
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nordmarken Psk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 8

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Borlänge PS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 9

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpings Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 10

#Registered
11
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Emmaboda Skytteförening
1 Ronny Olander
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Emmaboda SKF
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
ESKF
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
53 Jimmy Jacobsson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
54 Kawar Betkari
Club
Emmaboda SKF
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 Erik Johansson
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
58 Jonas Bengtsson
Club
Emmaboda skf
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Emmaboda SKF
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
69 Dan Gyldmark
Club
Emmaboda SKF
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Växjö Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 12

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Umeå Pk
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
51 Michael Nyberg
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 13

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gävle Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 14

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
Club
RJPS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
65 Tom Silverklo
Club
Rjps
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
74 Bruno Lönn
Club
RJPS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 15

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gustavsbergs DS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 16

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Smedjan
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 17

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Security Group Dynamics
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 18

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Team Onyx
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Tyresö Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
5
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Hudiksvalls Psk
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Jon Norman
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
46 Erik Norbäck
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 21

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Linköping Shooting Club
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 22

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skellefteå Psf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 23

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Kristianstad
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 24

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
East Coast Dynamic Shooters
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
60 Mikael Carlson
Club
ECDS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
62 Jerry Haag
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
72 Mikael Löfgren
Club
ECDS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
73 Per Celander
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
75 Jimmy Johnsson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 25

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Grovskyttarna Luleå
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 26

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lesjöfors PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 27

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nätra Skyttegille
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 28

#Registered
10
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Roslagens Pistolskyttar
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Kalle 10.4.2
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Jonas Johansson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
36 Mr Andersson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
37 Mr Andersson
Division
Mini Rifle Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
38 Hampus Enstrom
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 29

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bergslagens Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 30

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gideå Pistol
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 31

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Sätila Psk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 32

#Registered
9
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Rosersberg Pk
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Stefan Westholm
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Max Andersson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Jonas Kedland
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Jacob Jacob
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Ilja NotKnown
Club
Rosersberg
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Leif Westermark
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Mikael Jansson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Daniel Svensson
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 33

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballongbergets Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 34

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gripen Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 35

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
30 Erik Hansson
Club
bssk
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
76 Jacob Lindblom
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 36

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballistic Sweden
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 37

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kalmarpolisens IF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 38

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laholms PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 39

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Österlens Pistolklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 40

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ronneby Psk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 41

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Överums Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 42

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Mölndals Skytteförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 43

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Upplands Väsby Pistolskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 44

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Enköpings Skyttesällskap
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 45

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Smedsbo Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 46

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Göteborgs Garnisons Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 47

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpingspolisens Skytte- och Idrottsförening
No competitors are registered for this squad