Competitors

Max 2000 competitors allowed, currently 29 registered (29 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Kent Sundberg Semi-Auto Open- S U Hudik PSK
SWE
20 A
2. Ronny Olander Semi-Auto Open- S U ESKF
SWE
10 A
3. Ronny Olander Semi-Auto Limited- S U ESKF
SWE
10 A
4. Magnus Sjöberg Semi-Auto Limited- S U Emmaboda SKF
SWE
10 A
5. Magnus Sjöberg Semi-Auto Open- S U Emmaboda SKF
SWE
10 A
6. Tony Johansson Semi-Auto Open- S U Smedsbo PK
SWE
45 A
7. Pelle Jacobsson Semi-Auto Limited- S U ESKF
SWE
10 A
8. Jimmy Jacobsson Semi-Auto Limited- - U ESKF
SWE
10 A
9. Camille Obeid Semi-Auto Open- - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
45 A
10. Kawar Betkari Semi-Auto Limited- - U Emmaboda SKF
SWE
- X
11. Kawar Betkari Semi-Auto Open- - U Emmaboda SKF
SWE
- X
12. Johan Nilsson Semi-Auto Open- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
45 A
13. Mathias Brännvall Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
14. Jacob Jacob Semi-Auto Open- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- X
15. Jari Viitala Semi-Auto Limited- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X
16. Jari Viitala Semi-Auto Open- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X
17. Joakim Östby Semi-Auto Limited- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X
18. Nicklas Bergström Manual Action Standard+ - U Hudik PSK
SWE
20 A
19. Jon Norman Semi-Auto Open- - U RPS
SWE
- X
20. Håkan Pearson Semi-Auto Limited- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A
21. Fredrik Nilsson Semi-Auto Limited- - U Hudik PSK
SWE
- X
22. Johannes Erngren Semi-Auto Limited- - U Team ONYX
SWE
18 A
23. Erik Norbäck Semi-Auto Limited+ - U Hudik PSK
SWE
20 A
24. Lars-Göran Dehlin Semi-Auto Limited- - U Hudik PSK
SWE
20 A
25. Axel Rönquist Semi-Auto Open+ - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A
26. Michael Roos Semi-Auto Open+ S U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X
27. Henrik Sjöström Semi-Auto Open- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A
28. Daniel Bergh Semi-Auto Open- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X
29. Kawar Betkari Semi-Auto Standard- S U Emmaboda SKF
SWE
- X
30. Carl Danielson Semi-Auto Open- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A
31. Carl Danielson Semi-Auto Limited- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A
32. Axel Rönquist Semi-Auto Limited- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A
33. Wilhelm Berndtsson Semi-Auto Limited+ - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
6 A
34. Wilhelm Berndtsson Manual Action Standard+ - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
6 A
35. Mathias Johansson Semi-Auto Standard- - U ECDS
SWE
24 A
36. Ronny Holmberg Semi-Auto Open+ - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X
37. Stefan Kristersson Semi-Auto Open- S C Smedsbo PK
SWE
45 A
38. Tony Johansson Manual Action Standard+ S U Smedsbo PK
SWE
45 A
39. Håkan Källgren Manual Action Open+ - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
6 A
40. Christoffer Thander Semi-Auto Limited- - U ECDS
SWE
24 A
41. Joakim Linder Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X
42. Mounir Majdalani Semi-Auto Open- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
Country
Competitors
SWE
29

return

Division / Category
Manual Action Open
S
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Standard
S
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Open
S
5
-
7
Total
12
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Limited
S
3
-
9
Total
12
Division / Category
Manual Action Standard
S
1
-
2
Total
3