Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Oct. 26, 2019, 10:20 a.m., and closes Nov. 9, 2019, 5 a.m.. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK Godkjennings match
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Bergen Sportskytterklubb godkjennings match
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
6 Ove Sivertsen
Club
Bsk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Bsk
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Bsk
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
14 Daniel Hagenes
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
SSH
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Jerzy Sokol
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Øyvind Bleie
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
28 Bent Pettersen
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
30 Arve Andersen
Club
BSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
32 Daniel Mjelde
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
38 Hans Martin Ese
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
Pre-match for ROer
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
20 Arne Monsen
Club
BSK/BEP
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
29 Ove Toranger
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
37 Joakim Skogedal
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR