Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 49 registered (49 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 45 competitors in pre-match, currently 28 registered (28 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Steinar Gulichsen Classic- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
13 A PM
2. Sverre Johan Enghaug Production- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
13 A PM
3. Kim-Ove Ellingsen Revolver- - M ASK
NOR
- X PM
4. Even Dahl Jensen Standard- - U VSS
NOR
6 A MM
5. Trond Løkke Production- - B OKTS
NOR
3 A MM
6. Jan Olaf Sandvik Production- S U Kongsberg Sportsskyttere
NOR
1 A MM
7. Truls Bech Jensen Production- - U OKTS
NOR
11 A MM
8. Arve Løkamoen Open+ - C NPK
NOR
- X MM
9. Per-Øivind Berg Production- - U ASK
NOR
8 A MM
10. Kjetil Bugten Production- - U VSS
NOR
4 A MM
11. Bjørnar Heitmann Production- - U VSS
NOR
2 A MM
12. Harald Feragen Open+ S U MPK
NOR
1 A MM
13. Thomas Johnsrud Standard+ - U VSS
NOR
10 A MM
14. Dag Flodin Open+ S U VSS
NOR
- X MM
15. Mads Johansen Standard- - U VSS
NOR
11 A MM
16. Torodd Ranheim Classic- S U SPK
NOR
13 A PM
17. Christian Hauge Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
18. Kjetil Rustad Production- - U KSS
NOR
7 A MM
19. Christoffer Erichsen Standard+ - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
20. Lars Kvaleng Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
21. Gunnar Lie Sandbæk Production- - U MPK
NOR
13 A PM
22. Richard Aaserud Production- - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
23. Tinh Le Open+ - U FSS
NOR
- X MM
24. Tony Eriksen Production- S U VSS
NOR
- X MM
25. Odd-Andre Rusek Standard- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
26. Johan Sand Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
27. Lars Olavesen Classic- - C SPK
NOR
- X MM
28. Stian Arnesen Standard- - U SPK
NOR
- X MM
29. Trond Evensen Production- - U LOP
NOR
3 A MM
30. Kenneth Kristiansen Production- - C Farris sportsskyttere
NOR
12 A MM
31. Erik Vebenstad Production Optics Light- - U OKTS
NOR
7 A MM
32. Ole Morten Knudsen Production- - U VSS
NOR
11 A MM
33. Per Ola Jansberg Standard+ - U LOP
NOR
3 A MM
34. Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik Production- - U ASK
NOR
14 A PM
35. Daniel Johansen Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
36. Pål Andrè Olsen Standard+ - U VSS
NOR
- X PM
37. Andreas Finanger Standard- - U OKTS
NOR
7 A MM
38. Morten Aalborg Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
6 A MM
39. Ulf-Torben Redi Production- - U VSS
NOR
2 A MM
40. Lars Schanke Aamodt Classic- - D LOP
NOR
3 A MM
41. Marius Torgersen Standard- - U NOP
NOR
1 A MM
42. Sunniva Gaasemyr Production- L U NOP
NOR
1 A MM
43. Kent Johansen Production- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
44. Marius Hauki Production Optics- - U SSL
NOR
- X MM
45. Rune Westerby Open+ S U VSS
NOR
6 A MM
46. Jørgen Lind Production- - U Farris Sportsskyttere
NOR
- X MM
47. Sveinung Hegna Open+ - U NPK
NOR
9 A MM
48. Rolf Christian Tressum Production- - U NOP
NOR
4 A MM
49. Alexander Gogstad. Larsen Standard+ - U Flink.one
NOR
- X MM
50. Luke Tavita Lind Production- J U Farris Sportsskytere
NOR
- X MM
51. Jon Szulist Open+ - U MPK
NOR
13 A PM
52. Aleksander Magnussen Standard- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
53. Richard Zeiffert Production- - U ASK
NOR
- X MM
54. Kjell Idar Logan Production- - D MPK
NOR
10 A MM
55. Halvor Helgerud Production- S U NOP
NOR
- X MM
56. Are Thobias Tysnes Production- - U NOP
NOR
1 A MM
57. Arve Dyhre Ekeberg Classic- S U NPK
NOR
- X MM
58. Andreas Bjørnseth Production- - U VSS
NOR
6 A MM
59. Thomas Saxhaug Production- S U NOP
NOR
- X MM
60. Knut Harald Graven Classic- - U OKTS
NOR
2 A MM
61. Per Jostein Backe Production- - U VSS
NOR
8 A MM
62. Per Thomas Helgerud Standard- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
63. Tom Skaar Production Optics- S C VSS
NOR
13 A PM
64. Maciej Pawlikowski Production- - U ASK
NOR
14 A PM
65. Bjørn R. Martinussen Standard- - C OKTS
NOR
- X MM
66. Thomas Sirland Production- - D VSS
NOR
- X MM
67. Per Arild Gulichsen Production Optics- - U råde Pistollag
NOR
13 A PM
68. Carl Alfred Bakker Production Optics- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
13 A PM
69. Mr Snobl Production Optics- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
13 A PM
70. Torgeir Rui Open+ - A RDS
NOR
9 A MM
71. Jan Fredrik Berggrav Open+ - U SSL
NOR
5 A MM
72. Ole Johan Heen Brunes Production- - U ASK
NOR
14 A PM
73. Kristoffer Sundet Production- - U Rådepistollag
NOR
- X PM
74. Lars Karsten Haugerud Production- - U VSS
NOR
8 A MM
75. Marius Overbo Production- - U RDS
NOR
7 A MM
76. Jan Egil Jansberg Open+ - B RDS
NOR
- X MM
77. Willy Larsen Production Optics- - U råde pistollag
NOR
13 A PM
78. Robin Jensen Open+ - U RDS
NOR
5 A MM
79. Tomas Huseby Standard+ - U ASK
NOR
14 A PM
80. Dag Erland Sørby Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
81. Joakim Rygg Flesvik Standard- - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
82. Terje Akselsen Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
2 A MM
83. Arvid Svarstad Standard- - U Sarpsborg Pistolklubb
NOR
- D MM
84. Rino olsen Production Optics- - A MPK
NOR
13 A PM
85. André Holt Production- - U MPK
NOR
10 A MM
86. Vidar Nilsen Standard+ - U HPI
NOR
- D MM
87. Andreas Kjøniksen Production- - C MPK
NOR
10 A MM
88. Morten Holland Production- - U -
NOR
12 A MM
89. Per Kristian Pöcher Standard- - U ASK
NOR
- X MM
90. Carl-Frederik Andreassen Standard- S U SSL
NOR
- X MM
91. Markus Alvestad Standard+ - U MPK
NOR
- X PM
92. Frank Sandås Open+ - GM OKTS
NOR
14 A PM
93. Alexander Tangen Production- - U RDS
NOR
5 A MM
94. Jostein Berntsen Open+ - U MPK
NOR
9 A MM
95. Glen Hylander Production- - C SSL
NOR
- X PM
96. Espen Hansen Open- - U -
NOR
11 A MM
97. Johan Holmen Open+ - U -
NOR
11 A MM
98. Simen Amundsen Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
99. Morten Grønlie Production Optics- - U LOP
NOR
3 A MM
100. Øystein Rambøl Production- - U SSL
NOR
7 A MM
101. Anna Louise Axelsen Standard- L U ASK
NOR
14 A PM
102. Thor Alexander Lundh Production- - U MPK
NOR
13 A PM
103. Tommy Sollyst Production- - U HPS
NOR
- D MM
104. Øivind Johnsen Open+ S B MPK
NOR
13 A PM
105. Vegar Rønningen Production- - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
106. Christer Kornsæther Classic- - U RDS
NOR
- X PM
107. Terje Thøgersen Standard- S U LOP
NOR
- X MM
108. Raymond Atterås Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- D MM
109. Trond Vegard Johansen Production- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
13 A PM
110. Kim Stian Otterbekk Production- - U VSS
NOR
- D MM
111. Gunilla Abrahamsson Production- L U UPSF
SWE
13 A PM
112. Luigi de Barone Standard+ S A VSD
SWE
13 A PM
113. Roger Jensen Standard+ - B SSL
NOR
- D MM
114. Bård Johansen Production- - U SSL
NOR
- X MM
115. Ole-Martin Kristoffersen Production- - D Farris Sportsskyttere
NOR
- X MM
116. Ole Jakob Kilde Kjørvik Production- - D MPK
NOR
- D MM
117. Stian Thune Production Optics- - U LOP
NOR
- D MM
118. John Martin Lorentzen Production- - U Råde pistollag
NOR
13 A PM
119. Lukas Cernusak Production- J U Asker skyteklubb
NOR
- X PM
120. Renate Sand Standard+ L U ASK
NOR
14 A PM
121. Terje Hyttebakk Production Optics- S U MPK
NOR
10 A MM
122. Joakim Gulbrandsen Production- - A BPK
NOR
- D MM
123. Marius Kurzok Production- - U -
NOR
13 A PM
124. Reidar Lindberg Production- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
13 A PM
125. Bård Nesteng Production- S U -
NOR
13 A PM
126. Roy Thorud Production Optics Light- S U KPK
NOR
- X MM
127. Rune Sandkvist Production- S D -
NOR
5 A MM
128. Bjørn Olav Vadder Standard- - U NPK
NOR
9 A MM
129. Lars Mørk Standard- - U NOP
NOR
9 A MM
130. Inger Skjold Bratli Standard- L U NOP
NOR
- X MM
131. Anders Wormnes Vikenes Production- - C ASK
NOR
- X PM
132. Svein Heibø Production Optics Light- - U Oss okts
NOR
- D MM
133. Øyvind Tilrem Production- S U Asker Skyteklubb
NOR
14 A PM
Country
Competitors
NOR
75
SWE
2

return

Division / Category
Standard
L
2
S
1
-
9
Total
12
Division / Category
Open
L
0
S
3
-
9
Total
12
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
L
0
S
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Production
L
2
S
4
-
32
Total
38
Division / Category
Production Optics
L
0
S
2
-
8
Total
10
Division / Category
Classic
L
0
S
1
-
3
Total
4