Competitors

Max 25 competitors in main-match, currently 18 registered (18 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 5 competitors in pre-match, currently 3 registered (3 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
Visborgs Skytteförening
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
3. Thony Olsson
Club
Visborgs
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
PM
4. Kjell Bedey
Club
Visborg SK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
5. Jimmy Tell
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
PM
6. Jonny Jonasson
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
7. Jonas Engström
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Visborg IPSC
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Klinte Skg
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
11. Kent Westerlund
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
Visborgs skytteförening
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
14. Petter Thylin
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
15. Ronny Lundin
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
17. Erik Wannberg
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
18. Mats Alyhr
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
19. Olle Roman
Club
Visborg
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
20. Kjell Lydänge
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
22. Sebastian Ahnell
Club
Visborg
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
23. Adam Lundgren
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
24. Ulf Hansson
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
25. Peter Nordgren
Club
Visborgs Skytteförening
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
26. Mattias Hansson
Club
Visborgs skytteförening
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
21
Division / Category
Production
S
1
-
11
Total
12
Division / Category
Classic
S
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
0
-
3
Total
3
Division / Category
Standard
S
2
-
3
Total
5