Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on May 27, 2019, 5 a.m., and closes June 14, 2019, 5 a.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start kl 10:00
5 Svein Collier
Club
TOP
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
7 Johan Holmen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
10 Jørgen Lind
Club
Farris Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Farris Sportsskytere
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Farrissportskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
28 Stig Opdøhl
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start kl 10:00
4 André Holt
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
8 Svein Heibø
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
18 Thomas Johnsrud
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Øivind Johnsen
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
20 Jon Szulist
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
22 Terje Vernly
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
23 Terje Hyttebakk
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
5
#Max
12
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
HoPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
13 Eirik Todal
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
16 Roger Feed
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR