Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on July 30, 2019, 6 p.m., and closes Sept. 3, 2019, 1 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
32 Martin Jönsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
SWE
33 Daniel Kedestig
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
34 Mattias Melin
Club
LPSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
42 Ola Åberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
48 Tommy Mattsson
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
52 Daniel Freij
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
45 John Kleyer
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
72 Andreas Warsén
Club
Ärna IF DS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
73 Björn Larsson
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
74 Martin Brolin
Club
Ärna IF DS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
83 Mikael Schelén
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
5 Sofia Dohmen
Club
MSG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Alf Wallblom
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
20 Adam Lindholm
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
38 Von Batti
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Johan Nilsson
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
49 Anna Utter
Club
IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
68 David Vikstrom
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Kristina Olsson
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Bengt Dahl
Club
vsd
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Peter Larsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
43 Luigi de Barone
Club
VSD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
SWE
44 Niklas Arabäck
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
69 Kai Koskinen
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
71 Joel Svensson
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
76 Stefan Grahn
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
3
#Max
5
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Pre-Match
17 Axel Rönquist
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
NPSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 8

#Registered
5
#Max
7
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Pre-Match
12 Håkan Pearson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Michael Roos
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
87 Daniel Bergh
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 9

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Pre-Match
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Johan Bengtsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
47 Urban Moorman-h
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
84 Mikael Otter
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
89 Mattias Falk
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 10

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Pre-Match
4 Per Dalén
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Carl Danielson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
75 Ted Kvarnström
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
86 Jim Lidman
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
90 Tommy Olofsson
Club
Lesjöfors pistolskytteklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE