Competitors

Max 96 competitors in main-match, currently 92 registered (92 approved, 0 pending) and 115 on waiting list
Max 80 competitors in pre-match, currently 67 registered (67 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
2. Jim Brännlund
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
4. Erik NotKnown
Club
NLT PSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
6. Jens Söderlund
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
7. Sandra Arbinger
Club
SPSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
Gävle PK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
10. Marcus Norberg
Club
SSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
11. Adam Forsell
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
12. Niclas Dal
Club
SPSF
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
13. Azir Butt
Club
SPSF
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
14. Mattias Thaarup
Club
Gripen Pk
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
15. Jonny Arbinger
Club
SPSK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
TSKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
D
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
17. Magnus Forssman
Club
SAPK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
18. Mikael Palmgren
Club
Örlb Skf
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
19. Marcus Keife
Club
Rosersberg
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
20. Johan Skogh
Club
SPSK
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
21. Ronja Yngve
Club
GripenPk
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
23. Johan Haques
Club
UVPSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SAPK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
27. Daniel Janzen
Club
Boo Skf
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
28. Peter Eriksson
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
29. Jonas A
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
30. IPSC Sylta
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Classic+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
31. Sonny Forsberg
Club
Gävle PK
Division
Revolver-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
32. Jim Andersson
Club
SPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
33. Ola Axelsson
Club
Livgardets skytteförening
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
35. Tommy Grönberg
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
36. David Levin
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
37. Robert Björk
Club
Rosersberg
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Team ONYX
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
39. Johan Ö
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
40. Von Batti
Club
FöUtb
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
41. Magnus Eklund
Club
Gävle PK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
IPSC Västerås
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
43. Vlad Unknown
Club
VDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
44. Filip S
Club
Berga SKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
45. Fredrik Pejlert
Club
Rosersberg
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
46. Henry Joona
Club
Örlb Skf
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
47. Hänry Bengtsson
Club
JPK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
48. Carl Dahlman
Club
TSKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
49. Andreas Frank
Club
LPSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
50. Robert Jemdahl
Club
Rosersberg
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
51. Mats Nyman
Club
Örlb Skf
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
ESs
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
53. Jim Berglund
Club
NLTPSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
55. Jens Forsgren
Club
FöUtb
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
56. Daniel Johansson
Club
P4 DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Sthlm m&p
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
58. Andreas Bagoly
Club
Rosersberg
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
59. Mikael Bremander
Club
Örlb Skf
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
60. Malik Thor
Club
Ballongberget
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
61. Håkan Wiren
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
62. Misel Ivic
Club
SSK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
63. Mikael Uddner
Club
TSKF
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
64. Andreas Warsén
Club
Ärna IF DS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
65. Sven Lundin
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
66. John Ottosson
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
67. Anders Mårdh
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
68. Diana Bergefall
Club
Team ONYX
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Stockholms LVF
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
70. Linus Waara
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
71. Oscar Rapp
Club
Berga skytteförening
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
72. Tomas Lundgren
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
73. Jacob Jacob
Club
Rosersberg
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
74. Catalin Popelca
Club
TSKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
75. Karlo Grbin
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
76. Pia Skålberg
Club
TSKF
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
77. Magnus Edström
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
78. Daniel Olsson
Club
UVPSK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
79. Thomas Bergefall
Club
Team ONYX
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
80. Marcus Hahn
Club
Ballongbergets SKF
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
81. Daniel Elvnäs
Club
SPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
82. Ilja NotKnown
Club
Rosersberg
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
83. Kent Sundberg
Club
Hudik PSK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
84. Joakim s
Club
NLT PSK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
85. Mateo Manby
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
86. Kenny F
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
87. Victor Hahn
Club
Ballongbergets SKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
88. Jimmy Sjögren
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
89. Jonas Alm
Club
Team ONYX
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
90. Jonas Nilsson
Club
Örlb Skf
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
91. Sandra Lindblom
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
92. Olof Sjoden
Club
Team ONYX
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
94. Anders Bengtsson
Club
JPK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
95. Claes Lindblom
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
96. Conny Chow
Club
Ballongberget
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
97. Jari Kurt10
Club
Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
GUDS
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
99. Jonas Eronen
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
100. Sonny Stenström
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
101. Anders Hall
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
UVPSK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
103. Andreas Matson
Club
SPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
104. Nicklas Bergström
Club
Hudik PSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
105. Stefan Annell
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
106. Rolf Lönn
Club
Gävle PK
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
107. Anders Bergsten
Club
Livgardets skytteförening
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
108. Magnus Pettersson
Club
SPSF
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
109. Mats Lisstrand
Club
SSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
110. Sim Jon
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
111. Erik Jerilgård
Club
Örlb Skf
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
112. Marcus Madrid
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
113. Adam Goding
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
114. Thomas Holm
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
115. Cecilia Eronen
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
Boo SKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
117. Patrik Bengtsson
Club
IPSC Västerås
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
118. Ola Wik
Club
RJPS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
119. Ola Forsberg
Club
SSK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
120. Fredrik Degerfeldt
Club
SSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
121. Joakim Holmberg
Club
Örlb Skf
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
122. Jonny Nelson
Club
Ärna IF DS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
123. Marie Waara
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
124. Erik Hedman
Club
Ärna IF DS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
125. Daniel Nyman
Club
Berga Skytteförening
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
126. Clas Öhman
Club
GPSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
Club
Boo SKF
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
128. Sam sund
Club
BBSKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
129. Mikael Agnebo
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
130. magnus boström
Club
Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
131. Jari Viitala
Club
Ärna IF DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
132. Erik Isacsson
Club
Kullen PK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
133. Johan Skantz
Club
Gävle PK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
134. Mikael Edholm
Club
NLT
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
135. Ola D
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
136. Rolf Häsänen
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
137. R Azad
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
138. Jonny Gustafsson
Club
SPSF
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
139. Christian Forslind
Club
Gävle PK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
140. Anders Arbinger
Club
Guds
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
141. Tåbbe Asplind
Club
SPSF
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
B
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
142. Magnus N
Club
SPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
143. Robert Tennisberg
Club
Rosersberg
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
144. Ted Åhlenius
Club
SPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
M
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
145. Johan Mattsvåg
Club
SSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
146. Edith Gustavsson
Club
SPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
147. Joakim Ekman
Club
RPS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
148. Andreas Norberg
Club
Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
149. Ricardo Soler
Club
-
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Örlb Skf
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
151. Fredrik Söderlund
Club
bergslagens skyttar
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
Club
Ballongberget
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
153. Jerry Vesterlund
Club
SPSF
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
154. Stefan Eriksson
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
155. Karin Karlsson
Club
Besk
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
156. Sofie Lundin
Club
SPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
157. Mats Viberg
Club
Sthlm M&P
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
158. Luis Soler
Club
UVPSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
Club
IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
160. MURRE
Club
SäSF
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
161. Anders Engstrand
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
162. Leif Erlandsson
Club
Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
163. Joakim Stralje
Club
BPK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
164. Andreas Björklind
Club
Smedsbo PK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
165. Mattias Kneck
Club
VDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
166. David Mandelin
Club
SSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
167. Simon Gergi
Club
Ipsc örebro
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
168. Per Ekelund
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
169. Patrik Aronsson
Club
SPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
171. Jörgen Ömalm
Club
TSKF
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
172. Robin Östman
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
173. Stefan Eliasson
Club
UPSF
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
174. Marc Unknown
Club
Ballongberget
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
175. Thomas Björklund
Club
Rosersberg
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
176. Jonas R
Club
UVPSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
177. Lasse Eklund
Club
STHLM M&P
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
178. Tony Johansson
Club
Smedsbo PK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
180. Johan af Sandeberg
Club
Örlogsberga
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
181. Vivi-Anne Karlsson
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
182. Peter Andersson
Club
SPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
183. Martin Hollertz
Club
UPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
185. Stefan Vestman
Club
SSK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
186. Jonas Thambert
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
187. Per L
Club
Rosersberg
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
188. Jack The Ripper
Club
BBSKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
189. Majoren Majoren
Club
SPSF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
Club
Livgardets Skytteförening
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
191. Johan Nilsson
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
192. Stefan Willehadson
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
193. Klas Lundberg
Club
IPSC Västerås
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
194. Mikael MiGi
Club
SSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
195. Johan Wahlqvist
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
196. Paul Wood
Club
LSC
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
197. Henrik Grip
Club
FöUtb
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
198. Weine Samuelsson
Club
LSC
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
199. Johan W
Club
LSSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
200. Lars Mattsson
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
201. Kalle Frimodt
Club
TSKF
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
202. Martin Brolin
Club
Ärna IF DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
203. Martin Quensel
Club
SPSF
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
204. Gustav Röken
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
205. Per Forsling
Club
ECDS
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
206. Fredrik Lundbeck
Club
SSK
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
207. Magnus Blix
Club
VDS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
208. Love Lagercrantz
Club
Örlb Skf
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
209. Örjan L
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
210. Bengt Siverling
Club
Ballongberget Skf
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
211. Hans Andersson
Club
IPSC Västerås
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
212. Stefan Stål
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
C
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
213. Jonas Eriksson
Club
GPSK
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
214. Billy Broberg
Club
Ballongberget Skf
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
215. Jan Schröder
Club
LSC
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
216. Torbjörn Åhlén
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
217. Martin Pärnaste
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
218. Kjell-Åke Jansson
Club
Rosersberg
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
219. Anders Färnström
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
220. Peter Stavling
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
C
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
221. Marcus Sedin
Club
NSG
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
222. P-O Persson
Club
Hudik PSK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
223. Stefan Öhman
Club
RJPS-Försvarsutbildarna
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
ECDS
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
225. Anders P
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
226. Stefan Westholm
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
Club
GuDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
228. Gabriel Lind
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
229. Magnus Kumbrant
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
230. Torbjörn Gebrat
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
231. Peter Andersson
Club
RJPS
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
232. Joakim Kaneröd
Club
LSC
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
233. Walter Kitzinger
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
234. Uma NN Falk
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
235. Wilhelm Berndtsson
Club
-
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
236. Tommi Kärkkäinen
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
237. Tuomas Koli
Club
RJPS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
238. Daniel Stenbäck
Club
RJPS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
239. Pär Linnarsson
Club
RJPS
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
240. Jan Olofsson
Club
RJPS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
C
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
241. Björn Göransson
Club
RJPS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
242. Richard W Lundgren
Club
RJPS - Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
Division
Revolver+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
243. Henke Nilsson
Club
-
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
B
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
244. Per Gellermark
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
245. Mikael Beckman
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
Club
SSK
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
247. Kenneth Karlsson
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
248. Erik Fjellström
Club
UVPSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
249. Joakim Östby
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
250. Marja Näsman
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
251. Roberth Jansson
Club
BallisticS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
252. Peter Rydell
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
C
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
253. Tommy Hellberg
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
254. Bengt Bäckström
Club
TSKF
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
A
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
255. Martin Pettersson
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
256. Lars Löfven
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Classic+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
257. Tarmo Kopakka
Division
Revolver-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
258. Theo Savidis
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
259. Daniel Gulle
Club
RJPS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
260. Oskar Karlsson
Club
Ärna Skyttegille
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
261. Ronny Bergström
Club
RJPS
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
262. Joachim Nilsson
Club
GPIF
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
263. Dennis Edman
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
264. Jiro Nihei
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
265. Patric Arvidsson
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
266. Tomas Edlund
Club
EDS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
267. Pontus Persson
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
268. Patrik Eriksson
Club
Team ONYX
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
269. Per Celander
Club
ECDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
270. Alexander Sjöberg
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
271. Joel Sundstedt
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
272. Sven Storgärds
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
273. Allan Grandestedt
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
M
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
274. Rickard Gustafsson
Club
SGD/Team Equipt
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
275. Johan H
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
276. Thomas Svensson
Club
LSC
Division
Revolver-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
RPK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
278. Jörgen Broman
Club
LSC
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
279. Mikael Danneblad
Club
LSC
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
280. John Lindman
Club
ECDS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
281. Johan Lindstrom
Club
ESs
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
282. Jonas Eriksson
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
283. Johan Liljestrand
Club
Berga SKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
284. Håkan Källgren
Club
Ärna IF DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
285. Henrik Karlström
Club
RPK
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
286. Tobias Åström
Club
Bergslagens skyttar, BESK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
288. Greger Siika
Club
RPK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
289. Orvar Bäcklin
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
290. Björn Sjöberg
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
291. Sarah Grey
Club
FöUtb
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
292. Mathias Brännvall
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
293. Kristian Säkki
Club
Sandviken
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
294. David Lindquist
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
295. Mauri Jofre
Club
TSKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
296. Vinko Rosic
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
297. Ulf Eden Kravik
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
298. Peter Nordlund
Club
LSC
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
299. Ilija ROSIC
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
300. Rolf Sunnestård
Club
TSKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
301. Kev NotKnown
Club
BBSKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
302. Anna Erholm
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
303. patrick jansson
Club
ECDS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
304. Niklas Tuvesson
Club
Sthlm M&P
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
305. Mikael Sundström
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
306. Daniel Selenius
Club
Tyresö Skytteförening
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
307. Daniel Demirian
Club
BBSKF
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
308. Jonas Eriksson
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
309. Pär Lundgren
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
310. Fredrik Sunnermark
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
311. Michael Lindblom
Club
IPSC Västerås
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
312. Mattias Boman
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
313. Gerry Nordwall
Club
TSKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
314. lars-tony skoog
Club
spsk
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
315. Erik Lindström
Club
VSD
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
316. B.O. Hambledon
Club
Rosersberg PK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
B
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
317. Juha Kelahaara
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
318. Mikael Andersson
Club
BOPS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
319. Jari Miettinen
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
320. Zsolt Tarjanyi
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
321. Carl Olofsson
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
322. Henrik Bohman
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Revolver+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
323. Liva Mårs Näsman
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
324. Magnus Johansson
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
325. Antonio Stadigh
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
326. Ronny Holmberg
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
327. Kent Kumpula
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Revolver+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
328. William Sandström
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
329. Per Adolfsson
Club
Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
330. Tomas Källsen
Club
UVPSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
331. Marcus Stattin
Club
TSKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
332. Tomas Hedström
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
333. Johan Thylander
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
335. Jonny Do
Club
Livgardets skytteförening
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
336. Mats Tunfalk
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
337. Mikael Pg Larsson
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
338. Björn Arvidsson
Club
Uppsala DS
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
339. Sara Edlund
Club
ECDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Match
MM
340. Mattias Fallskog
Club
TSKF
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
341. Johan Holm
Club
Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
18
Status
A
Match
PM
Country
Competitors
SWE
159
Division / Category
Production
S
14
-
59
L
5
SS
0
J
1
Total
79
Division / Category
Standard
S
7
-
27
L
2
SS
1
J
0
Total
37
Division / Category
Open
S
4
-
3
L
1
SS
2
J
0
Total
10
Division / Category
Revolver
S
2
-
3
L
0
SS
0
J
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Classic
S
1
-
5
L
0
SS
0
J
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
2
-
20
L
0
SS
0
J
0
Total
22