Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on June 9, 2019, 4 a.m., and closes June 12, 2019, 6:40 a.m.. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Squad 1, Stage 1.
Club
Golden City
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
ZAF
2 Arno Theron
Club
Teks Shooting Club
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
ZAF
13 Sean Flannigan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
ZAF
14 Wessel Strydom
Club
GC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
ZAF
16 Wyn Robertson
Club
VEKTOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE
30 Frans Pieterse
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Squad 2, Stage 3.
Club
Sporting
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
C
Region
ZWE
10 Naushaad Cassim
Club
Sporting
Division
Open+
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
15 Mohammed Hassen
Club
SportIng
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
ZWE
17 Ramdas Dayaljee
Club
Golden City
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
20 Ebrahim Asvat
Club
-
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE
23 Luqmaan Booley
Club
Sporting
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE
Club
Nwpsa
Division
Standard+
Category
Junior
Classification
B
Region
ZAF
Club
Nwpsa
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
ZAF
33 Ebrahim Patel
Club
Sporting
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE
34 Ryan Pakari
Club
Sporting
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE

Squad 3

#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Squad 3, Stage 5.
Club
GCDPC
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
ZAF
Club
vektor
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
D
Region
ZAF
29 Mikhail Luh
Club
Vektor
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
Club
Vektor
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF

Squad 4

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
19 Mo Osman
Club
-
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE
26 Wanda Zama
Club
-
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
28 Jose Cardoso
Club
Spartan
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
ZAF
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF