Competitors

Max 180 competitors in main-match, currently 177 registered (177 approved, 0 pending) and 38 on waiting list
Max 72 competitors in pre-match, currently 73 registered (73 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Perttu Piironen Open+ - U LaSa
FIN
11 A MM
2. Jani Kössi Production- - U TIPSC
FIN
11 A MM
3. Jari Sievänen Standard- - U RSA
FIN
8 A MM
4. Turkka Tengström Open- S U SäSA
FIN
16 A MM
5. Matti Makkonen Open+ S U JuRy
FIN
4 A MM
6. Niklas Laurin Production- - M HVA
FIN
18 A MM
7. Janne Poikolainen Production Optics- - U KarkkA
FIN
3 A MM
8. Jukka Kanniainen Production- - U JuRy
FIN
13 A MM
9. Altti Santeri Holm Standard+ - U PkPA
FIN
7 A MM
10. Teemu Makkonen Standard- - U Helsingin Varuskunnan ampujat Ry
FIN
4 A MM
11. Kari Asikainen Standard+ S U TIPSC
FIN
10 A MM
12. Pasi Pennanen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
12 A MM
13. Antti-Matti Tikkanen Production Optics Light- - U KUAS
FIN
17 A MM
14. Henri Turunen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
15 A MM
15. Tobias Bonn Production- - U ÅSSF IPSC, Ålands sportskytteförening
ALA
23 A PM
16. Aku Haapalainen Production- - U TIPSC
FIN
11 A MM
17. Jari Silvennoinen Production Optics- S U OmegaT
FIN
9 A MM
18. Jouni Alenius Standard+ S U KouMAS
FIN
12 A MM
19. Ville Broman Production- - U LaSa
FIN
3 A MM
20. Pasi Petäjäjärvi Open+ - U RangeMasters
FIN
6 A MM
21. Petri Laitinen Standard- - U ATCS
FIN
18 A MM
22. Sauli Painilainen Production- - U HyMAS
FIN
16 A MM
23. Teppo Ronkainen Classic- - U KAJVA
FIN
16 A MM
24. Heikki Tikkanen Production- - U KSA
FIN
17 A MM
25. Jouko Laine Revolver- S U TIPSC
FIN
10 A MM
26. Saara Nyman Open+ L U SSG
FIN
21 A PM
27. Pasi Niikkonen Production- - U KaPra
FIN
- W MM
28. Tea Holm Standard+ L U PkPA
FIN
7 A MM
29. Reino Lujan Production Optics Light- S U Tipsc
FIN
10 A MM
30. Antti Tukiainen Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
16 A MM
31. John Lindholm Production- - U ÄSSF
FIN
23 A PM
32. Pekka Pietikäinen Classic- S U SSG
FIN
6 A MM
33. Sami Pesonen Production- - U LaSA
FIN
3 A MM
34. Esa Marjoniemi Standard+ - U KSA
FIN
15 A MM
35. Timo Vaittiniemi Standard+ S U LaSa
FIN
12 A MM
36. Matti Kivi Open- SS U SSG
FIN
3 A MM
37. Mikko Huttunen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
15 A MM
38. Heikki Kämäräinen Production- - U LaSa
FIN
12 A MM
39. Petteri Aro Standard+ S U RM
FIN
6 A MM
40. Jani Tiira Production Optics- - U LaSa
FIN
11 A MM
41. Tomi Viitanen Production Optics- - U KSA
FIN
15 A MM
42. Petri Hakkarainen Production Optics Light- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
16 A MM
43. Eero Tahvanainen Open+ S U LaSa
FIN
16 A MM
44. Mikko Asikainen Classic+ - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- W MM
45. Iiro Vanne Production Optics- - U PSPA
FIN
12 A MM
46. Roope Tengström Production- J U SäSA
FIN
16 A MM
47. Esa Jalonen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
4 A MM
48. Meira Hakulinen Open+ L U RASSI
FIN
- X MM
49. Rami Vuorinen Standard- - U SäSa
FIN
- X MM
50. Jarmo Karjalainen Revolver+ S U RM
FIN
4 A MM
51. Timo Auhtola Production- - U KSA
FIN
5 A MM
52. Pasi Parviainen Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
10 A MM
53. Juha Lukkarila Standard- - U KOUA
FIN
5 A MM
54. Markku Kemppainen Classic- - U Rangemasters
FIN
6 A MM
55. Joona Hakulinen Open+ - U RASSI
FIN
- X MM
56. Sami Kaistamaa Open- - U RM
FIN
6 A MM
57. Max Lagerstedt Production Optics- SS U LaSa
FIN
11 A MM
58. Eetu Kuisma Classic- - U SäSA
FIN
16 A MM
59. Tuomas Kallionpää Production- - U Kirkkonummen Reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM
60. Toni Lehtinen Standard- - U RSA
FIN
8 A MM
61. Mikko Kuisma Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
15 A MM
62. Ari Woivalin Production- - U Nosa
FIN
7 A MM
63. Juha Pikkujämsä Standard- - U RSA
FIN
8 A MM
64. Toni Korpimäki Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
7 A MM
65. Veli Rantanen Production Optics Light- - U Kuopion Urheiluampumaseura
FIN
13 A MM
66. Matti Nurminen Standard- SS U NoSA
FIN
17 A MM
67. Matti Loukkola Production- - U SSG
FIN
12 A MM
68. Vesa Lähteinen Revolver+ - U SaSa
FIN
7 A MM
69. Antero Weijo Production Optics Light- - U LuhA/MäRes
FIN
7 A MM
70. Timo Lemström Classic+ - U KarkkA
FIN
11 A MM
71. Sergei Markozov Production Optics- - U SaSA / SSG
FIN
15 A MM
72. Kari Mäki Production Optics- - U PoP
FIN
13 A MM
73. Mikko Suoninen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
12 A MM
74. Petri Papponen Production- - U KSA
FIN
18 A MM
75. Jarkko Halkio Standard+ S U SäSA
FIN
15 A MM
76. Mika Leinonen Production Optics- - U Kuas
FIN
10 A MM
77. Petri Ranta Standard- S U Satakunnan Ampujat
FIN
4 A MM
78. Panu Rautiainen Standard- - U KaPrA
FIN
12 A MM
79. Niko Salokoski Standard- - U JEK
FIN
9 A MM
80. Hannu Appelsiin Classic- S U Tipsc
FIN
4 A MM
81. Ilkka Holappa Standard- S U Range Masters
FIN
6 A MM
82. Patrik Relander Classic- - U TIPSC
FIN
4 A MM
83. Aki Lamponen Standard- - U RM
FIN
4 A MM
84. Mikko-Matti Vinkanharju Production- - U Koua
FIN
18 A MM
85. Mika P Mäkinen Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
14 A MM
86. Timo Kellokoski Standard+ - U KUAS
FIN
13 A MM
87. Juha Toivola Standard+ S U HyMAS
FIN
17 A MM
88. Matti Lahtinen Production Optics Light- - C PAS
FIN
18 A MM
89. Ilkka Hautala Standard- - U KOUA
FIN
14 A MM
90. Janne Syrjänen Production Optics Light- - U HeiA
FIN
- X MM
91. Pauli Mikkola Standard- S U PorkkA
FIN
19 A PM
92. Eduard Kleschin Standard+ - U STI Estonia
EST
- W MM
93. jani granqvist Production Optics- - U Kuas
FIN
10 A MM
94. Juha Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
15 A MM
95. Jari Salmela Production- - U JuRy
FIN
13 A MM
96. Jarkko Tuovinen Standard+ - U KUAS
FIN
8 A MM
97. Seppo Säpsä Revolver- SS U KSA
FIN
5 A MM
98. Markus Alatalo Production- - U Kapra
FIN
22 A PM
99. Ville Väistö Production- - U Pk:n ipsc
FIN
9 A MM
100. Antti Leivonen Production- - U ATCS
FIN
18 A MM
101. Sanni Pätsi Standard- L U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
11 A MM
102. Arto Hautala Standard- - U Lakeuden Somottajat ry
FIN
14 A MM
103. Kai Turunen Open+ S U SSG
FIN
15 A MM
104. Markku Koistinen Standard+ SS U HaPA
FIN
9 A MM
105. Juha Kerttula Classic- - U Range Masters
FIN
6 A MM
106. Ilona Romu Standard- L U KUAS
FIN
13 A MM
107. Tapio Laaksonen Standard- S U RSA
FIN
8 A MM
108. Harri Hellgren Production- - U SSG
FIN
14 A MM
109. Aki Hurtta Standard- - U HaPa
FIN
13 A MM
110. Rauli Keränen Standard- SS U KOUA
FIN
5 A MM
111. Tony Ruohonen Standard- - U SäSA
FIN
3 A MM
112. Marko Rilla Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
17 A MM
113. Jaska Pätsi Standard- J U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
11 A MM
114. Eero Tapio Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
- A MM
115. Pasi Tahvanainen Production- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
16 A MM
116. Jouni Huviranta Production- - U Ksa
FIN
- X MM
117. Petri Valonen Production Optics- S U OmegaT
FIN
9 A MM
118. Matteo Bonfanti Production Optics- - U Alpha
EST
2 A MM
119. Samuel Tiili Standard- J U P-K IPSC
FIN
15 A MM
120. Sampo Mattila Classic- S U RM
FIN
6 A MM
121. Antti Laine Production Optics- - U ATC Shooters Ry
FIN
17 A MM
122. Jarkko Lappalainen Production Optics Light- - U Kuas
FIN
10 A MM
123. Simo Matero Production Optics Light- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
10 A MM
124. Mikael Toivonen Open+ - U Sibbo Skyttegille Rf
FIN
21 A PM
125. Teresa Hellgren Standard+ L U PkPA
FIN
14 A MM
126. Mikko Hämäläinen Classic- - U SaSA
FIN
8 A MM
127. Ilmari Korpi Standard- - U PSPA
FIN
7 A MM
128. Pekka Kärkkäinen Classic- - U TIPSC
FIN
4 A MM
129. Hannu Mäkelä Production- - U KOUA
FIN
5 A MM
130. Timo Konttinen Production- SS C PAS
FIN
24 A PM
131. Mikko Villman Classic+ - U P-K IPSC
FIN
16 A MM
132. Tapani Vertanen Standard+ - U VS-VA
FIN
18 A MM
133. Vesa Kaunisto Standard+ - U KaPrA
FIN
11 A MM
134. Niko Niininen Production- - U Ksa
FIN
- W MM
135. Markku Pätsi Standard- - U POP
FIN
11 A MM
136. Anni Hyttinen Standard- L U PAS
FIN
18 A MM
137. Robert Björklöf Production- - U PAS
FIN
18 A MM
138. Maksim Novi Standard- - U Alpha
EST
- W MM
139. Heikki Ylikangas Open- - U Lakeuden Somottajat LASO
FIN
14 A MM
140. Hannu Salin Production- - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
141. Lauri Nousiainen Open+ - U P-KIPSC
FIN
7 A MM
142. Pekka Partanen Open+ SS U Haminan Practical-Ampujat
FIN
9 A MM
143. Antti Piri Production- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
21 A PM
144. Topi Taavitsainen Standard- - U SSG
FIN
18 A MM
145. Paavo Heiskanen Open+ - U HaPa
FIN
3 A MM
146. Jani Taskinen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
13 A MM
147. Marko Laine Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
17 A MM
148. Henry Lahti Production- - U OmegaT
FIN
9 A MM
149. Henri Santahuhta Production Optics- - U Satakunnan ampujat
FIN
8 A MM
150. Dmitri Brodski Production- - U TPSC
EST
2 A MM
151. Jaakko Hyvätti Standard+ S B Haur
FIN
14 A MM
152. Janne Landen Revolver+ - U Heia
FIN
9 A MM
153. Mihhail Koltsov Production- - U Alpha Shooting Club
EST
2 A MM
154. Nastja-Anastasia Mustonen Standard- L U Porkka
FIN
17 A MM
155. Marko Silvennoinen Standard- - U OmegaT
FIN
3 A MM
156. Tarja Partanen Open+ L U Haminan Praactical Ampujat ry
FIN
9 A MM
157. Kaj Forss Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
5 A MM
158. Arttu Salminen Standard- - U Nokian seudun ampujat
FIN
17 A MM
159. Harri Kinnunen Production- S U Range Masters
FIN
- W MM
160. Lauri Koistinen Standard+ SS B Pkipsc
FIN
10 A MM
161. Sergei Mihhailov Standard- - U -
EST
2 A MM
162. Timo Jetsonen Open+ - U KouMas
FIN
21 A PM
163. Reima Nikkilä Open+ S U TPT
FIN
- X MM
164. Marko Pohjanpaju Standard- S U Kapra
FIN
7 A MM
165. Konsta Elomo Classic- - U Tipsc
FIN
4 A MM
166. Jyrki Mäkelä Standard- S U vsva
FIN
- A PM
167. Antti Kuusisaari Production Optics Light- - U PoP
FIN
- A PM
168. Aleksandr Shavrin Standard+ S U Alpha
EST
- X MM
169. Tuomo Murtomäki Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
20 A PM
170. Nina Bergström Production Optics- L U VS-VA
FIN
23 A PM
171. Juho Vainio Standard- - B TIPSC
FIN
10 A MM
172. Jorma Rissanen Production Optics Light- - U KUAS
FIN
22 A PM
173. Jali-Matti Luomanpää Open+ - U NoSA
FIN
- X MM
174. Antti Urmas Standard- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
25 A PM
175. Tarmo Leppänen Classic- SS U KouMas
FIN
1 A MM
176. Rauli Granberg Production Optics Light- - U RSA
FIN
8 A MM
177. Tero Ojaranta Standard- - U SaSA
FIN
8 A MM
178. Riku Kalinen Production- S U PAS
FIN
24 A PM
179. Jani Åberg Production- - U OmegaT
FIN
3 A MM
180. Jusa Niskanen Open+ - U KAPRA
FIN
- X MM
181. Marko Männikkö Production- - U PkPA
FIN
- W MM
182. Timo Rantonen Production Optics- S U KUAS
FIN
13 A MM
183. Juha Engberg Production- - A SSG
FIN
12 A MM
184. Sami Tirkkonen Production- - U KouMas
FIN
- X MM
185. Hannu Maunula Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
22 A PM
186. Mikko Purhonen Standard- - U RSA
FIN
- X MM
187. Lars Paersch Open+ - U SSG
FIN
13 A MM
188. Jarno Virta Production- - U Haur
FIN
14 A MM
189. Niilo Tiili Standard+ S U PORKKA
FIN
17 A MM
190. Jevgeni Teever Production Optics Light- S A STI Estonia
EST
- W MM
191. Heikki Kirotar Standard- - U HaPa
FIN
- X PM
192. Niko Mentula Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
193. Jelena Kull Standard- L U Alpha Shooting Club
EST
2 A MM
194. Alex Silvennoinen Production- - U OmegaT
FIN
- W MM
195. Pasi Lehtikevari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
25 A PM
196. Joni Karjalainen Standard- - U KaPrA
FIN
- W MM
197. Kim Leppänen Production- - U SSG
FIN
1 A MM
198. Janne Vuorela Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
23 A PM
199. Jussi-Pekka Viitanen Production- - U RSA
FIN
- A MM
200. Tero Heinonen Standard- - U HeiA
FIN
12 A MM
201. Jari Gerasimoff Standard- S U PorkkA
FIN
- X MM
202. Matti Kauppila Standard- - U PoP
FIN
3 A MM
203. Antti Järvinen Production Optics- - U Heia
FIN
- A MM
204. Kai Korjula Open+ S U KouMAS
FIN
- X MM
205. Jani Niskanen Production Optics- - U SSG
FIN
8 A MM
206. Olli Ojanpää Production- - U Pop
FIN
25 A PM
207. Raine Peltokoski Open+ S U VS-VA
FIN
26 A PM
208. Vesa Jumppanen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
6 A MM
209. Kai Sillanpää Production Optics- - U PoP
FIN
25 A PM
210. Pasi Viitala Standard- - U KOUA
FIN
5 A MM
211. Oxana Fadeeva Open+ L U Alpha Shooting Club
EST
2 A MM
212. Mika Lento Classic- S U P-K IPSC
FIN
9 A MM
213. Marko Mäkeläinen Open+ - U Hapa
FIN
- X MM
214. Jan-Erik Sandvik Standard- - U Kauhavan Reserviläiset Ry
FIN
- W MM
215. Niko Liimatta Production- - U LaSA
FIN
- W MM
216. Tero Mattila Production Optics Light- - U PoP
FIN
- A PM
217. Esa Sillanpää Standard- - U KOUA
FIN
- W MM
218. Marko Ollanketo Production- - U TIPSC
FIN
- W MM
219. Kari Jaatinen Classic+ - U RASSI
FIN
- A PM
220. Mikko Uotila Standard+ S U Nosa
FIN
- W MM
221. Kari Anttonen Standard+ S U KaPra
FIN
- W MM
222. Jonas Åberg Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
20 A PM
223. Timo Suikki Standard- S U LaSa
FIN
5 A MM
224. Markus Isoaho Classic+ - U KSA
FIN
- W MM
225. Juha Raudaskoski Open+ - U RM
FIN
- W MM
226. Aki Vainionpää Production- - U Vs-va
FIN
24 A PM
227. Aki Koskinen Open- - U KarkkA
FIN
5 A MM
228. Mikael Hakkarainen Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
- W MM
229. Visa Mahlamäki Open+ - U KUAS
FIN
22 A PM
230. Aki Pakka Standard+ - U VS-VA
FIN
21 A PM
231. Kalle Halinen Production- - U ATCS
FIN
- W MM
232. Esa Laine Production Optics- S U VS-VA
FIN
23 A PM
233. Perttu Turku Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
- W MM
234. Olli-Pekka Kerkelä Open- S U RangeMaster
FIN
- W MM
235. Sami Laaksonen Production- S U TIPSC
FIN
- W MM
236. Johanna Herrala Standard- L U Porkkalan ampujat
FIN
- X MM
237. Robert Johansson Production- - U Sundsvalls PK
SWE
- W MM
238. Juha Riihimäki Standard- S U RMY
FIN
- W MM
239. Timo Turunen Classic- - U Rangemasters
FIN
6 A MM
240. Sebastian Slotte Production- - U vsva
FIN
- X PM
241. Peter Svedberg Production- S U RJPS
SWE
- W MM
242. Wille Kuutti Classic+ - U NoSA
FIN
1 A MM
243. Juri Kidjajev Production Optics- - U Alpha
EST
- X MM
244. Günther Lindmark Standard+ - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
- W MM
245. Aleksei Gurkalov Production- - U Torsa
FIN
22 A PM
246. Hannu Uronen Open+ - U KarkkA
FIN
- A MM
247. Valter Fagerholm Standard+ S U JSF
FIN
- X MM
248. Mika Marjamäki Open+ - U VS-VA
FIN
26 A PM
249. Armani Alex Kantola Standard- - U Ervita Shooting Club
EST
20 A PM
250. Nicklas Lerstrand Production- - U vs-va
FIN
- A PM
251. Mikko Hinkkanen Standard+ - U NoSA
FIN
1 A MM
252. Sami Ojanpää Production- - U PoP
FIN
25 A PM
253. Sven Lindberg Production- - U Vsva
FIN
24 A PM
254. Pauli Rajaniemi Production- - U Pop
FIN
25 A PM
255. Jarno Paussu Standard+ - U SSG
FIN
- A PM
256. antti aapro Production Optics Light- - U SSG
FIN
- W MM
257. Jarkko Iikkola Production- S U SSG
FIN
- W MM
258. Esa Blom Production- S U vs-va
FIN
23 A PM
259. Anssi Kontturi Classic- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- W MM
260. Kimmo Seppänen Production- - U KUAS
FIN
- X MM
261. Emily Blom Production- L U vs-va
FIN
23 A PM
262. Jari Viljasaari Classic+ S U HYMAS
FIN
- W MM
263. Glenn West Production- - U Vs-va vaasa
FIN
24 A PM
264. Jani Tornikoski Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
23 A PM
265. Tapani Niemi Standard- S U VirtA
FIN
- W MM
266. Jonas Lundvik Open+ - U VS-VA
FIN
- A PM
267. Harri Wulff Production- SS U PorkkA
FIN
19 A PM
268. Tony Pasanen Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
- A PM
269. Niko Åberg Production- - U OmegaT
FIN
- W MM
270. Henri Heimonen Standard+ - U KUAS
FIN
22 A PM
271. Kristian Poikonen Standard+ - U KUAS
FIN
22 A PM
272. Jani Kinnala Standard+ - U TIPSC
FIN
- X MM
273. Mika Kontulainen Standard+ - M TIPSC
FIN
14 A MM
274. Ville Kettunen Production- - U KaPra
FIN
22 A PM
275. Ari Honkala Production Optics- SS U Porkkalan Ampujat ry
FIN
1 A MM
276. Stefan Holm Production- S U VS-VA
FIN
25 A PM
277. Michael Nyberg Standard- - U UPK
SWE
- W MM
278. Olli Seppälä Classic- S U VamRes / VamSA
FIN
- W MM
279. Sami Koivunen Production Optics Light- - U SSG
FIN
- W MM
280. Jouni Hynninen Production Optics Light- S U Haur
FIN
21 A PM
281. Kari Kivistö Production Optics- S U Haur
FIN
21 A PM
282. Uku Tammaru Production- SS U Armatus
EST
- A PM
283. Eduard Pajumägi Production- S U RPC
EST
- A PM
284. Markus Höglund Production- - U SSG
FIN
- W MM
285. Kimmo Erola Production Optics Light- - U RSA
FIN
- X PM
286. jerry carp Production- - U Vs-va
FIN
24 A PM
287. Jim Åkerholm Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
24 A PM
288. Kimmo Malmborg Classic- SS U Haur
FIN
19 A PM
289. Mikael Dahl Open+ S U PorkkA
FIN
21 A PM
290. Matti Mikkola Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
25 A PM
291. Samuel Nikkarikoski Production- - U No Shoot Club / Kokkola
FIN
1 A MM
292. Mikael Blom Production- - U SSG
FIN
- W MM
293. Mikael Rönnqvist Standard+ S U VSVA
FIN
24 A PM
294. Joakim Nylund Production- - U Vsva
FIN
24 A PM
295. Mikko Koski Standard+ - U VSVA
FIN
21 A PM
296. Kaisa Koski Standard+ L U Vs-Va
FIN
21 A PM
297. vesa kosola Open+ S U vs-va
FIN
- A PM
298. Jouni Yläjärvi Standard- S U VirtA
FIN
- A PM
299. Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Production Optics Light- S U VirtA
FIN
- A PM
300. Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Production Optics Light- S U VirtA
FIN
- X PM
301. Mona Nordberg Standard- L U RSA
FIN
- A PM
302. Jani Heikkilä Production- - U Vs-va
FIN
20 A PM
303. Jarkko Arhilahti Production- - U Ervita Shooting Club
EST
20 A PM
304. Tero Nikkarikoski Production- - U PoP
FIN
25 A PM
305. Jarkko Kemppainen Open- - U ÅSSF
FIN
- A PM
306. Nina Arhilahti Production- L U Ervita Shooting Club
EST
20 A PM
307. Jukka Långstedt Production- S U RAM
FIN
22 A PM
308. Ilkka Kervinen Production- SS U Porkkalan Ampujat ry
FIN
5 A MM
309. Antero Keltto Open+ - U Pop
FIN
26 A PM
310. Jukka Kilpiö Standard+ S U SSG
FIN
7 A MM
311. Marko Reinikainen Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
14 A MM
312. Tomi Nyman Open+ S U SSG
FIN
1 A MM
313. Jyrki Aronen Open- S U VS-VA
FIN
26 A PM
Country
Competitors
FIN
238
EST
11
ALA
1

return

Division / Category
Standard
SS
4
J
2
L
9
S
18
-
51
Total
84
Division / Category
Open
SS
2
J
0
L
3
S
9
-
19
Total
33
Division / Category
Revolver
SS
1
J
0
L
0
S
2
-
2
Total
5
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
SS
0
J
0
L
0
S
3
-
11
Total
14
Division / Category
Production
SS
6
J
1
L
2
S
5
-
57
Total
71
Division / Category
Production Optics
SS
2
J
0
L
1
S
5
-
16
Total
24
Division / Category
Classic
SS
2
J
0
L
0
S
4
-
13
Total
19