Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on June 2, 2020, 1 p.m., and closes July 21, 2020, 3:59 p.m.. 4 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
11 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Friday, Starts from stage 1
175 Tarmo Leppänen
Club
KouMas
Division
Classic-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
197 Kim Leppänen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
242 Wille Kuutti
Club
NoSA
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
251 Mikko Hinkkanen
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
275 Ari Honkala
Club
Porkkalan Ampujat ry
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
No Shoot Club / Kokkola
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
312 Tomi Nyman
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Friday, Starts from Stage 3
118 Matteo Bonfanti
Club
Alpha
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
150 Dmitri Brodski
Club
TPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
153 Mihhail Koltsov
Club
Alpha Shooting Club
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
161 Sergei Mihhailov
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
193 Jelena Kull
Club
Alpha Shooting Club
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
211 Oxana Fadeeva
Club
Alpha Shooting Club
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 3

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Friday, Starts from Stage 5
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
19 Ville Broman
Club
LaSa
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
33 Sami Pesonen
Club
LaSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
36 Matti Kivi
Division
Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Kirkkonummen Reserviläiset
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
111 Tony Ruohonen
Club
SäSA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
145 Paavo Heiskanen
Club
HaPa
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
179 Jani Åberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
202 Matti Kauppila
Club
PoP
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 4

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Friday, Starts from Stage 7
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
10 Teemu Makkonen
Club
Helsingin Varuskunnan ampujat Ry
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
47 Esa Jalonen
Club
HVA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
RM
Division
Revolver+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
77 Petri Ranta
Club
Satakunnan Ampujat
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
80 Hannu Appelsiin
Club
Tipsc
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
82 Patrik Relander
Club
TIPSC
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
83 Aki Lamponen
Club
RM
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
TIPSC
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
165 Konsta Elomo
Club
Tipsc
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 5

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Friday, Starts from Stage 9
51 Timo Auhtola
Club
KSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
53 Juha Lukkarila
Club
KOUA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
97 Seppo Säpsä
Club
KSA
Division
Revolver-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
110 Rauli Keränen
Club
KOUA
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
129 Hannu Mäkelä
Club
KOUA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
157 Kaj Forss
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
210 Pasi Viitala
Club
KOUA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
223 Timo Suikki
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
227 Aki Koskinen
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
308 Ilkka Kervinen
Club
Porkkalan Ampujat ry
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 6

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Friday, Starts from Stage 11
Club
RangeMasters
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
39 Petteri Aro
Club
RM
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Rangemasters
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
56 Sami Kaistamaa
Club
RM
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
81 Ilkka Holappa
Club
Range Masters
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
105 Juha Kerttula
Club
Range Masters
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
120 Sampo Mattila
Club
RM
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
208 Vesa Jumppanen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
239 Timo Turunen
Club
Rangemasters
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 7

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday, Starts from Stage 1
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
28 Tea Holm
Division
Standard+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
62 Ari Woivalin
Club
Nosa
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
64 Toni Korpimäki
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
68 Vesa Lähteinen
Club
SaSa
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
69 Antero Weijo
Club
LuhA/MäRes
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
127 Ilmari Korpi
Club
PSPA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
141 Lauri Nousiainen
Club
P-KIPSC
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
164 Marko Pohjanpaju
Club
Kapra
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
310 Jukka Kilpiö
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 8

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday, Starts from Stage 3
Club
RSA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
60 Toni Lehtinen
Club
RSA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
RSA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
96 Jarkko Tuovinen
Club
KUAS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
107 Tapio Laaksonen
Club
RSA
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
SaSA
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
149 Henri Santahuhta
Club
Satakunnan ampujat
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
176 Rauli Granberg
Club
RSA
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
177 Tero Ojaranta
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
205 Jani Niskanen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 9

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday, Starts from Stage 5
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
79 Niko Salokoski
Club
JEK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
99 Ville Väistö
Club
Pk:n ipsc
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
104 Markku Koistinen
Club
HaPA
Division
Standard+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
117 Petri Valonen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
142 Pekka Partanen
Club
Haminan Practical-Ampujat
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
148 Henry Lahti
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
152 Janne Landen
Club
Heia
Division
Revolver+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
156 Tarja Partanen
Club
Haminan Praactical Ampujat ry
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
212 Mika Lento
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 10

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday, Starts from Stage 7
11 Kari Asikainen
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
25 Jouko Laine
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
29 Reino Lujan
Club
Tipsc
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
52 Pasi Parviainen
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
76 Mika Leinonen
Club
Kuas
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
93 jani granqvist
Club
Kuas
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Kuas
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
123 Simo Matero
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
160 Lauri Koistinen
Club
Pkipsc
Division
Standard+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
B
Region
FIN
171 Juho Vainio
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
FIN

Squad 11

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday, Starts from Stage 9
Club
LaSa
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
2 Jani Kössi
Club
TIPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
16 Aku Haapalainen
Club
TIPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
40 Jani Tiira
Club
LaSa
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
57 Max Lagerstedt
Club
LaSa
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
70 Timo Lemström
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
101 Sanni Pätsi
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
113 Jaska Pätsi
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical
Division
Standard-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
133 Vesa Kaunisto
Club
KaPrA
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
135 Markku Pätsi
Club
POP
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 12

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday, Starts from Stage 11
12 Pasi Pennanen
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
18 Jouni Alenius
Club
KouMAS
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
LaSa
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
45 Iiro Vanne
Club
PSPA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
67 Matti Loukkola
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
73 Mikko Suoninen
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
78 Panu Rautiainen
Club
KaPrA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
183 Juha Engberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
FIN
200 Tero Heinonen
Club
HeiA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 13

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunday, Starts from Stage 1
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
65 Veli Rantanen
Club
Kuopion Urheiluampumaseura
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
72 Kari Mäki
Club
PoP
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
86 Timo Kellokoski
Club
KUAS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
95 Jari Salmela
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
106 Ilona Romu
Club
KUAS
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
109 Aki Hurtta
Club
HaPa
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
146 Jani Taskinen
Club
HVA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
182 Timo Rantonen
Club
KUAS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
187 Lars Paersch
Club
SSG
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 14

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunday, Starts from Stage 3
85 Mika P Mäkinen
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
89 Ilkka Hautala
Club
KOUA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
102 Arto Hautala
Club
Lakeuden Somottajat ry
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
108 Harri Hellgren
Club
SSG
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
125 Teresa Hellgren
Division
Standard+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
139 Heikki Ylikangas
Club
Lakeuden Somottajat LASO
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
151 Jaakko Hyvätti
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
FIN
188 Jarno Virta
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
273 Mika Kontulainen
Club
TIPSC
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
FIN
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 15

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunday, Starts from Stage 5
14 Henri Turunen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
34 Esa Marjoniemi
Club
KSA
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
37 Mikko Huttunen
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
41 Tomi Viitanen
Club
KSA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
61 Mikko Kuisma
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
71 Sergei Markozov
Club
SaSA / SSG
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
75 Jarkko Halkio
Club
SäSA
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
94 Juha Vainio
Club
KSA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
103 Kai Turunen
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
119 Samuel Tiili
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Standard-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 16

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunday, Starts from Stage 7
Club
SäSA
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
HyMAS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
23 Teppo Ronkainen
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
30 Antti Tukiainen
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
LaSa
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
SäSA
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
58 Eetu Kuisma
Club
SäSA
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
115 Pasi Tahvanainen
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
131 Mikko Villman
Club
P-K IPSC
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 17

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunday, Starts from Stage 9
Club
KUAS
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
24 Heikki Tikkanen
Club
KSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
66 Matti Nurminen
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
87 Juha Toivola
Club
HyMAS
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
112 Marko Rilla
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
121 Antti Laine
Club
ATC Shooters Ry
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
147 Marko Laine
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Porkka
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
158 Arttu Salminen
Club
Nokian seudun ampujat
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
189 Niilo Tiili
Club
PORKKA
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 18

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunday, Starts from Stage 11
6 Niklas Laurin
Club
HVA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
FIN
21 Petri Laitinen
Club
ATCS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
74 Petri Papponen
Club
KSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Koua
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
88 Matti Lahtinen
Club
PAS
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
FIN
100 Antti Leivonen
Club
ATCS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
132 Tapani Vertanen
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
136 Anni Hyttinen
Club
PAS
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
SSG
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 19

#Registered
4
#Max
12
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squad, Starts from Stage 1
91 Pauli Mikkola
Club
PorkkA
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
267 Harri Wulff
Club
PorkkA
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
288 Kimmo Malmborg
Division
Classic-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
301 Mona Nordberg
Club
RSA
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 20

#Registered
6
#Max
12
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squad, Starts from Stage 3
169 Tuomo Murtomäki
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
222 Jonas Åberg
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Ervita Shooting Club
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
302 Jani Heikkilä
Club
Vs-va
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
303 Jarkko Arhilahti
Club
Ervita Shooting Club
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
306 Nina Arhilahti
Club
Ervita Shooting Club
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 21

#Registered
11
#Max
12
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squad, Starts from Stage 5
26 Saara Nyman
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
124 Mikael Toivonen
Club
Sibbo Skyttegille Rf
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
143 Antti Piri
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
162 Timo Jetsonen
Club
KouMas
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
230 Aki Pakka
Club
VS-VA
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
255 Jarno Paussu
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
280 Jouni Hynninen
Club
Haur
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
281 Kari Kivistö
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
289 Mikael Dahl
Club
PorkkA
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
295 Mikko Koski
Club
VSVA
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
296 Kaisa Koski
Club
Vs-Va
Division
Standard+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 22

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squad, Starts from Stage 7
98 Markus Alatalo
Club
Kapra
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
172 Jorma Rissanen
Club
KUAS
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
185 Hannu Maunula
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
229 Visa Mahlamäki
Club
KUAS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
245 Aleksei Gurkalov
Club
Torsa
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
270 Henri Heimonen
Club
KUAS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
KUAS
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
274 Ville Kettunen
Club
KaPra
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
307 Jukka Långstedt
Club
RAM
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 23

#Registered
8
#Max
12
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squad, Starts from Stage 9
15 Tobias Bonn
Club
ÅSSF IPSC, Ålands sportskytteförening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ALA
31 John Lindholm
Club
ÄSSF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
170 Nina Bergström
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
198 Janne Vuorela
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
232 Esa Laine
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
258 Esa Blom
Club
vs-va
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
261 Emily Blom
Club
vs-va
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
264 Jani Tornikoski
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 24

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squad, Starts from Stage 11
130 Timo Konttinen
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
FIN
178 Riku Kalinen
Club
PAS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
226 Aki Vainionpää
Club
Vs-va
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
253 Sven Lindberg
Club
Vsva
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
263 Glenn West
Club
Vs-va vaasa
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
286 jerry carp
Club
Vs-va
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
287 Jim Åkerholm
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VSVA
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
294 Joakim Nylund
Club
Vsva
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 25

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squad, Sunday 19.7
174 Antti Urmas
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
195 Pasi Lehtikevari
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
206 Olli Ojanpää
Club
Pop
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
209 Kai Sillanpää
Club
PoP
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
252 Sami Ojanpää
Club
PoP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
254 Pauli Rajaniemi
Club
Pop
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
276 Stefan Holm
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
290 Matti Mikkola
Club
VS-VA
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
PoP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 26

#Registered
6
#Max
12
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch squad, Sunday 19.7
207 Raine Peltokoski
Club
VS-VA
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
248 Mika Marjamäki
Club
VS-VA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
298 Jouni Yläjärvi
Club
VirtA
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VirtA
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
309 Antero Keltto
Club
Pop
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
313 Jyrki Aronen
Club
VS-VA
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN