Competitors

Max 40 competitors allowed, currently 44 registered (40 approved, 4 pending) and 16 on waiting list

Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Club
NOP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
3. Snorre Øien
Club
VEPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
4. Kyrre Kjelstad
Club
VSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
5. Jørn Aasland
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
7. Anders Røine
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
9. Stian Knudsen
Club
Farris Sportsskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
12. Haugen Kim-Inge
Club
HPI
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
13. Bjørn Hansen
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
GM
Squad
-
Status
P
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
16. Anders Nerheim
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
M
Squad
-
Status
P
17. Per Arne Nilsen
Club
HPI
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Club
Farris sportsskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Club
Farris Sportsskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
D
Squad
4
Status
A
Club
RPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
C
Squad
3
Status
A
21. Arne Fines
Club
RPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
D
Squad
3
Status
A
22. Vinjar Bjerkan
Club
RPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
23. Lars Erik Jensen
Club
RPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Club
Farris sportsskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Club
RPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
C
Squad
3
Status
A
26. Per Rosdahl
Club
HPI
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
27. Didrik Sørlie
Club
RPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Club
KPG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Club
GPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
31. Kjell Ryen
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
33. Hans Eng
Club
Oslo Feltskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Club
VEPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
P
Club
NOP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
36. Lars Hjelmeseth
Club
SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
37. Tom Karlsen
Club
HPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
38. Alexander Bull
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
D
Squad
2
Status
A
39. Kian Spongsveen
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
40. Sigurd Bjone
Club
Gpk
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
41. Jørgen Paus
Club
VEPS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
P
Club
KPG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
44. Jan Myre
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
45. Jens Ødegaarden
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
46. Einar Bakke
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
47. Per Vangsnes
Club
SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
48. Richard Aaserud
Club
RPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
49. Jonathan Kennedy
Club
RPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Club
NPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Club
NOP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
B
Squad
-
Status
W
52. Christian Hauge
Club
VSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
53. Rune Westerby
Club
VSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
54. Kristen Kåsin
Club
HPI
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
55. Truls NotKnown
Club
HPI
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
56. Kenneth Salen
Club
VSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
57. Odd-Andre Rusek
Club
VSS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
58. Per Killingmo
Club
KPG
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Club
kpk
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
60. Ragnvald Eeg
Club
KSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Club
KSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
D
Squad
-
Status
X
Club
KSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Club
Kristiansand sport skyting
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
64. Stefan Wallberg
Club
GDS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Club
OFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
66. Henrik Hornemann
Club
RPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
67. Magnus Haugerud
Club
RPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
Club
GDS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
69. knut erik larsen
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
71. Stefan Klasson
Club
KSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
72. Bjørn Greve
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
73. Per-Øivind Berg
Club
ASK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
W
74. Geir Westermann
Club
KSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
75. Svein Heibø
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Country
Competitors
NOR
40
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Open
S
4
-
33
J
1
SS
1
Total
39
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Standard
S
0
-
1
J
0
SS
0
Total
1