Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Aug. 8, 2019, 1 a.m., and closes Sept. 7, 2019, 4 p.m.. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
13
#Max
13
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
2 Jon Cull
Division
Unlimited
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
10 Guy De Backer
Division
Unlimited
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
BEL
14 Mark Phillips
Club
Typhon Airsoft Target Shooting Club
Division
Unlimited
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
19 James Smith
Club
-
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
20 Kevin Cottee
Club
Typhon airsoft target shooting club
Division
Unlimited
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
21 Gerard Timmers
Division
Unlimited
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
22 Luuk Van Hulten
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NLD
23 Ian Gatherum
Club
WPPC
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
Typhon
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
25 Kieran Smith
Club
-
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
28 Adam Nixon
Club
Typhon airsoft
Division
Unlimited
Category
Senior
Classification
Amateur
Region
USA
Club
-
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
39 Syd Barwick
Club
-
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA

Squad 2

#Registered
12
#Max
13
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
1 Matthew Reed
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
ARPC
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Amateur
Region
GBR
8 Alex Florance
Club
Surrey Borders RPC
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
11 Richard Watts
Club
-
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Amateur
Region
USA
16 Trevor Sinclair
Club
wppc
Division
Unlimited
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
17 John Thompson
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Division
Unlimited
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
27 Adam Mowbray
Club
-
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Amateur
Region
USA
29 Amric Manku
Club
Multi Gun Syndicate
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
31 Dave Watts
Club
-
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
33 Chris Gibson
Club
-
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
34 Kane Day
Club
-
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA

Squad 3

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
4 Darryl Smith
Club
-
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Amateur
Region
USA
5 Mark Avery
Division
Unlimited
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
6 Stephen Boot
Club
-
Division
Unlimited
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
12 Joseph Reynolds
Club
GPS
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
13 Richard Nutter
Club
GPS
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
15 Pawel Gos
Club
-
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Amateur
Region
USA
30 Pete Thornton
Division
Unlimited
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
-
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
35 Richard Heys
Club
-
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
36 Lee Dodds
Club
The Mill Practical shooting
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Amateur
Region
USA
38 Jake Wrightson
Club
Multi Gun Syndicate
Division
Unlimited
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA