Competitors

Max 60 competitors allowed, currently 40 registered (40 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Karl Teggarty Standard+ SS U NITSA
NIR
- A
2. Mark Elliott Production Optics- S U NITSA
NIR
- A
3. Clive Gamlin Standard- S U WNSC
GBR
- A
4. Russ Deuchar Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A
5. Han Yan Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A
6. Chris Yarnall Production- - U DTC
NIR
- A
7. Alex Florance Production- - U Surrey Borders RPC
GBR
- X
8. Enda Toner Production- S U NITSA
NIR
- A
9. Reuben Magee Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A
10. Simon Lofthouse Production- S U CSAC
GBR
- A
11. Kevin Strowger Production- S A Carlisle
GBR
- A
12. Robert Forbes Standard- SS U SoSPRC
GBR
- X
13. Desi Hand Production- S U NITSA
NIR
- A
14. Jordan McCullough Production- - U BRPC
NIR
- A
15. Brian Feeney Production- S U N.I.T.S.A
NIR
- A
16. Peter Harron Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A
17. Freddie Hanna Standard+ S U FTSC
NIR
- A
18. David Gamble Production- S U NITSA
NIR
- A
19. Maurice Norwood Production- S U NITSA
NIR
- A
20. Aidan Rice Production- S U NITSA
NIR
- A
21. Wendy Thomas Open- L U -
GBR
- A
22. Hugh Daly Standard+ S U ITS
IRL
- A
23. Neil Beckett Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A
24. Padraig Hart Standard- S U NITSA
NIR
- A
25. Roy Megaw Standard- - U NITSA
NIR
- A
26. Colin Davidson Standard- S U Garrison
NIR
- A
27. Christopher Davidson Standard- - U URA
NIR
- A
28. Jim McEwen Open+ S U Cuan DSRC
NIR
- A
29. John Mcbride Standard+ - U NITSA
NIR
- A
30. rodger bennett Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A
31. Mattie Murphy Production- - U ITS
IRL
- A
32. David Cumming Production- S U NIPSC
NIR
- A
33. George Bradley Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A
34. Eugene Dowd Standard- - U NITSA
NIR
- A
35. Nicholas Martin Production Optics- - U BHSC
NIR
- A
36. Gabriel Gillow Production- S U Laghey
NIR
- A
37. Raymond Porter Production Optics- SS U BHSC
NIR
- A
38. Andrew McBride Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A
39. Mark Balfour Production- - U Ballydougan
NIR
- A
40. David Cuffey Standard- - U URA
NIR
- A
41. Jonathan Smyth Standard+ - U Kells RPC
NIR
- A
42. Gavin Martin Production- S U Kells RPC
GBR
- A
Country
Competitors
NIR
33
GBR
5
IRL
2

return

Division / Category
Production
L
0
S
11
SS
0
-
12
Total
23
Division / Category
Open
L
1
S
1
SS
0
-
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
L
0
S
5
SS
1
-
6
Total
12
Division / Category
Production Optics
L
0
S
1
SS
1
-
1
Total
3