Competitors

Max 100 competitors allowed, currently 49 registered (49 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Jose Cardoso Standard+ - A Spartan
ZAF
- A
2. Dylan Henstock Production Optics- - U Golden City
ZAF
16 A
3. Brad Henstock Production Optics- S U Golden City
ZAF
16 A
4. Abraham Jansen Van Vuuren Classic- S B Spartan
ZWE
16 A
5. Andrew Human Production- - C Golden City Shooting Club
ZAF
11 A
6. wayne Hammond Production Optics- S A Golden City
ZAF
16 A
7. Hendrik Engelbrecht Production- S U -
ZWE
16 A
8. Sean Flannigan Production- - A GoldenCity
ZAF
21 A
9. Coert Erasmus Open+ S U Golden City
ZAF
15 A
10. Ronnie Van Der Merwe Open- - U Golden City
ZAF
15 A
11. Schalk Du Plessis Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
16 A
12. Mark Atkins Production Optics- S A Golden City
ZAF
16 A
13. Keith Christopher Askham Open+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
15 A
14. Sean O'Donovan Standard+ S A GCity
ZAF
- X
15. Sebella O'Donovan Standard+ L C GCity
ZWE
- X
16. Pieter Burger Open- - A GoldenCity
ZAF
14 A
17. Jan Schoeman Standard+ - U GoldenCity
ZAF
21 A
18. Gavin Warburton Classic+ SS U Squad 11 Induction (GCSC Member No. ML 000105)
ZAF
11 A
19. cHris Marais Open+ SS B Goldencity
ZAF
15 A
20. Mohammed Hansia Open+ - U SNIPERS Practical Shooting Club
ZAF
- X
21. Doreen Louw Production Optics- L U Frontier
ZWE
- X
22. Wyn Robertson Production Optics- - U VEKTOR
ZWE
- X
23. Alan Norton Open+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
15 A
24. Adam Levin Production- - C GoldenCity
ZAF
- X
25. Clive Pedersen Open+ SS B Golden City
ZAF
15 A
26. Kevin Trollip Standard+ - C GCPSC
ZAF
16 A
27. Connor Trollip Production Optics- J U GCPSC
ZAF
16 A
28. Keith Trollip Standard- - C GCPSC
ZAF
16 A
29. Viv Crone Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
22 A
30. Beatrys Lacquet Production- L U GoldenCity
ZAF
22 A
31. Eugene Louw Production- - U Frontier
ZWE
- X
32. Georg Kustner Open+ SS C Golden City
ZAF
11 A
33. Freddie Labuschagne Standard+ - A Golden City
ZAF
14 A
34. Darryl Flannigan Open+ - A Golden City
ZAF
- X
35. Basil Keevy Production- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
22 A
36. Jan Harm Jacobs Production Optics- S U Golden City
ZAF
22 A
37. Ramdas Dayaljee Open+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
15 A
38. Mark Leong Classic+ S U Golden City
ZAF
15 A
39. Kenny Van Der Merwe Open+ S A SNIPERS Practical Shooting Club
ZWE
- X
40. Danny Zhang Open+ - U RSC
ZAF
21 A
41. Brian SC Liu Production- - U Spartan
ZAF
21 A
42. Ronel Barter Open+ S B GoldenCity
ZAF
11 A
43. Lei Ruan Open+ S C Broadway Shooting Club
ZAF
- A
44. Leon Zhang Production- - U Golden City Induction Process
ZAF
11 A
45. Michael Coutts Open+ S C Golden City Shoting Club
ZAF
- X
46. Carlo Belletti Open+ SS U Goldencity
ZAF
15 A
47. Wessel Strydom Production- - B GC
ZAF
21 A
48. Peter Holmes Production- SS C Golden City
ZAF
14 A
49. Neelesh Dullabh Open+ - B golden city
ZAF
21 A
50. Kobus Drodskie Production- - U Wolwehoek
ZWE
14 A
51. Maciek Michalski Standard+ - A Golden City
ZAF
22 A
52. Taisen Huang Production- - U -
ZAF
11 A
53. Martin Menezes Standard- - U Golden City
ZAF
11 A
54. (Jay)Jiankai Yao Production- - U Spartan
ZAF
11 A
55. Shaun Gao Production Optics- - U golden city
ZAF
11 A
56. Shyam Jagwanth Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
57. Nicholas Quail Production- - C Golden City Shooting Club
ZAF
22 A
58. Seekunder Khan Open+ SS D Golden City
ZAF
- X
59. Mingsong-James Hu Production- S U Golden City
ZAF
22 A
60. Leroy Barter Open+ S B GoldenCity
ZAF
11 A
61. Hardus Du Plooy Production- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
- X
Country
Competitors
ZAF
46
ZWE
3

return

Division / Category
Standard
S
0
-
7
L
0
SS
0
J
0
Total
7
Division / Category
Open
S
4
-
4
L
0
SS
7
J
0
Total
15
Division / Category
Classic
S
2
-
0
L
0
SS
1
J
0
Total
3
Division / Category
Production
S
2
-
13
L
1
SS
1
J
0
Total
17
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
4
-
2
L
0
SS
0
J
1
Total
7