Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on June 26, 2019, 5 a.m., and closes June 30, 2019, 2:10 a.m.. 2 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 11

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Saturday (new member training squad)
5 Andrew Human
Club
Golden City Shooting Club
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
ZAF
18 Gavin Warburton
Club
Squad 11 Induction (GCSC Member No. ML 000105)
Division
Classic+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
32 Georg Kustner
Club
Golden City
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
ZAF
42 Ronel Barter
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
ZAF
44 Leon Zhang
Club
Golden City Induction Process
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
52 Taisen Huang
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
53 Martin Menezes
Club
Golden City
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
55 Shaun Gao
Club
golden city
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
60 Leroy Barter
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
ZAF

Squad 14

#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Saturday
16 Pieter Burger
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
ZAF
48 Peter Holmes
Club
Golden City
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
ZAF
50 Kobus Drodskie
Club
Wolwehoek
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE
56 Shyam Jagwanth
Club
Golden City
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF

Squad 15

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Saturday
9 Coert Erasmus
Club
Golden City
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
19 cHris Marais
Club
Goldencity
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
B
Region
ZAF
23 Alan Norton
Club
Golden City
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
25 Clive Pedersen
Club
Golden City
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
B
Region
ZAF
37 Ramdas Dayaljee
Club
Golden City
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
38 Mark Leong
Club
Golden City
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
46 Carlo Belletti
Club
Goldencity
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF

Squad 16

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Saturday
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
3 Brad Henstock
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Spartan
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
ZWE
6 wayne Hammond
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
ZAF
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE
Club
Golden City
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
12 Mark Atkins
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
ZAF
26 Kevin Trollip
Club
GCPSC
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
ZAF
27 Connor Trollip
Club
GCPSC
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
28 Keith Trollip
Club
GCPSC
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
ZAF

Squad 21

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Sunday
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
ZAF
17 Jan Schoeman
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
40 Danny Zhang
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
41 Brian SC Liu
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
47 Wessel Strydom
Club
GC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
ZAF
49 Neelesh Dullabh
Club
golden city
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
ZAF

Squad 22

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Sunday
29 Viv Crone
Club
Golden City
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
30 Beatrys Lacquet
Club
GoldenCity
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
35 Basil Keevy
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
36 Jan Harm Jacobs
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
ZAF
57 Nicholas Quail
Club
Golden City Shooting Club
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF