Competitors

Max 30 competitors in main-match, currently 30 registered (30 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 15 registered (15 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Richard Aaserud Production- - U RPK
NOR
1 A MM
2. Kjetil Rustad Production- - U KSS
NOR
1 A MM
3. Kenneth Kristiansen Production- - C FSSD
NOR
1 A MM
4. Alexander Egiazarov Production- - U ASLD
NOR
- X MM
5. Harald Feragen Open+ S U MPK
NOR
1 A MM
6. Håkon Myklebust Classic- - U OKTS
NOR
2 A MM
7. Tinh Le Open+ - U VSS
NOR
1 A MM
8. Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Classic- - U NOP
NOR
2 A MM
9. Morten Aalborg Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
1 A MM
10. Lars Kvaleng Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
- X MM
11. Are Johansen Open+ - M MPK
NOR
- X MM
12. Anders Gunbjornsen Standard- SS U RPK
NOR
3 A PM
13. Jens Berentzen Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
2 A MM
14. Richard Zeiffert Production- - U ASK
NOR
3 A PM
15. Folke Myrvang Production- S A NOP
NOR
2 A MM
16. Simen Amundsen Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
17. Gunnar Lie Sandbæk Production- - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
18. Tore Haugli Production- - U NOP
NOR
2 A MM
19. Jon Szulist Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
20. Einar Bakke Revolver- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
21. Alexander Gogstad. Larsen Standard+ - U Flink.one
NOR
- X MM
22. Erik Torp Production- S U KSS
NOR
- X MM
23. Lars Flugstad Production- S C OKTS
NOR
3 A PM
24. Lene Olaug Kråkø Open+ L U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
25. Stefan Winsnes Standard+ - U ASK
NOR
3 A PM
26. Jørgen Lind Production- - U FSSD
NOR
1 A MM
27. Luke Tavita Lind Production- J U FSSD
NOR
1 A MM
28. Svein Helge Hennum Production- S B NOP
NOR
2 A MM
29. Renate Sand Standard+ L U ASK
NOR
3 A PM
30. Kim-Ove Ellingsen Revolver- - M ASK
NOR
- A PM
31. Thomas Nordvi Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
32. Lars Molnes Standard- - U NOP
NOR
1 A MM
33. Arne Johan Holst Production- - B FSSD
NOR
1 A MM
34. Øivind Johnsen Open+ S B MPK
NOR
- X MM
35. Rune Westerby Open+ S U VSS
NOR
- X MM
36. skule bjarkli Open- S U ASK
NOR
- A PM
37. Tomas Huseby Standard+ - U ASK
NOR
- A PM
38. Øystein Rambøl Production- - U SSL
NOR
1 A MM
39. Ole Johan Heen Brunes Production- - U ASK
NOR
3 A PM
40. John Sørbo Production- - C ASK
NOR
3 A PM
41. Stian Thune Production Optics- - U RDS
NOR
- X MM
42. Tommy Sollyst Production- - U RDS
NOR
2 A MM
43. Kian Spongsveen Production- - C OKTS
NOR
2 A MM
44. Roy Thorud Production Optics- S U KPK
NOR
3 A PM
45. Glen Hylander Production- - C SSL
NOR
2 A MM
46. Lars Erik Myrsve Production- - U FSS
NOR
- X MM
47. Alexander Bull Classic+ - U OKTS
NOR
2 A MM
48. Kjell-Harry Edvardsen Open+ - U -
NOR
1 A MM
49. Svein Heibø Production- - U -
NOR
1 A MM
50. Andreas Schwaderlapp Production- - U OKTS
NOR
2 A MM
51. Jarle Negård Production- - U ASK
NOR
- A PM
52. Amund Berger Production- - D RPK
NOR
- X MM
53. Morten Holland Production- - U Enebakk Pistolklubb
NOR
2 A MM
54. Patrick King Open- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
55. Jørgen Finnby Classic+ - U ASK
NOR
3 A PM
56. Knut Heibø Production- - U HPS
NOR
1 A MM
57. Øyvind Tilrem Production- S U Asker Skyteklubb
NOR
3 A PM
58. Maciej Pawlikowski Production- - U ASK
NOR
3 A PM
59. Thomas Engen Lund Production- - U OKTS
NOR
2 A MM
60. Terje Akselsen Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
1 A MM
61. Alexander Tangen Production- - U RDS
NOR
2 A MM
62. Kim Krogvold Production- S C ASK
NOR
3 A MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
45

return

Division / Category
Standard
J
0
SS
1
L
1
S
0
-
3
Total
5
Division / Category
Open
J
0
SS
0
L
0
S
2
-
2
Total
4
Division / Category
Production
J
1
SS
0
L
0
S
5
-
21
Total
27
Division / Category
Classic
J
0
SS
0
L
0
S
0
-
4
Total
4
Division / Category
Revolver
J
0
SS
0
L
0
S
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Production Optics
J
0
SS
0
L
0
S
1
-
3
Total
4