Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
4 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
15
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start innebane
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
2 Kjetil Rustad
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
7 Tinh Le
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
26 Jørgen Lind
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
32 Lars Molnes
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
49 Svein Heibø
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
56 Knut Heibø
Club
HPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
60 Terje Akselsen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
14
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start Utebane
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
13 Jens Berentzen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Folke Myrvang
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
18 Tore Haugli
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
42 Tommy Sollyst
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
43 Kian Spongsveen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
45 Glen Hylander
Club
SSL
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
47 Alexander Bull
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
53 Morten Holland
Club
Enebakk Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
12
#Max
20
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Pre-match
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 Lars Flugstad
Club
OKTS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
25 Stefan Winsnes
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
29 Renate Sand
Division
Standard+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
40 John Sørbo
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
44 Roy Thorud
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
55 Jørgen Finnby
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
57 Øyvind Tilrem
Club
Asker Skyteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
62 Kim Krogvold
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR