Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
6 Klas Ekegren
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Emmelie Storm
Club
HSSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Björn Mattsson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Peter Freed
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Jens Borg
Club
Halmstad SSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Magnus Sandblom
Club
Halmstad SSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Göran Hagel
Club
Halmstad SSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Jacob Lind
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
1 Pär Hylander
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Peter Eliasson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Martin Wistrand
Club
UPSF
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
UPSF
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Susanne Pejle
Club
Torups pistolklubb
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Jonas Forslund
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
SWE
24 Maria Revling
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Peter Kastell
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE