Competitors

Max 224 competitors in main-match, currently 38 registered (4 approved, 34 pending) and 230 on waiting list
Max 100 competitors in pre-match, currently 21 registered (0 approved, 21 pending) and 29 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jani Kössi Production- - U TIPSC
FIN
- W MM
2. Marcus Norberg Open+ - U SSK
SWE
- W MM
3. Ronnie Holmen Production Optics- S U KSS
NOR
- W MM
4. Anders Røine Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
5. Johanna Andersson Production- L U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
6. Gustav Steneholm Production- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- W MM
7. Kjetil Rustad Production- - U KSS
NOR
- W MM
8. Gaute Hagen Production Optics- S U RDS
NOR
- W MM
9. Jim Andersson Production- - U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
10. Jørn Aasland Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
11. Niclas Dal Production Optics- S U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
12. Henrik Michaelsen Open+ - U KPK
NOR
- W MM
13. Kenneth Svee Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
14. Luis Soler Production Optics- - U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
15. Arnold Dybvik Production- - U GPK
NOR
- W MM
16. Jahn Viggo Rønningen Production Optics- - U LOP
NOR
- W MM
17. Michael Randrup Production Optics Light- - U DKYX
DNK
- W MM
18. Aku Haapalainen Production- - U Turku Ipsc
FIN
- W MM
19. Jens Berentzen Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
- W MM
20. Gunnar Bjaanes Production Optics- S U RPK
NOR
- W MM
21. André Holt Production- - U MPK
NOR
- W MM
22. Morten Ovedal Production- - U GPK
NOR
- W MM
23. Lars Mørk Production- - U NOP
NOR
- W MM
24. Harald Feragen Open+ S D MPK
NOR
- W MM
25. Kristen Kåsin Production Optics- - U HPI
NOR
- W MM
26. Freddy Eriksen Production- S B Salten dynamiske sportsskyttere
NOR
- W MM
27. Nils Oddvar Midtun Production- - U RPK
NOR
- P PM
28. Morten Grønlie Production Optics- S U LOP
NOR
- W MM
29. Knut Harald Graven Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
30. Espen Hansen Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
31. Håkon Myklebust Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
32. Geir Herdal Production Optics- S B NOP
NOR
8 P MM
33. Geir Kvæl Production- S U Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
NOR
- W MM
34. Andreas Kjøniksen Production- - C MPK
NOR
- W MM
35. Lasse Sandaker Production Optics- S U Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb
NOR
- W MM
36. Arne Christian Winness Open+ - U HPI
NOR
- W MM
37. Espen S Fiskebeck Classic- - U DSSNPistol
NOR
- W MM
38. Peter Davis Open+ S U -
DNK
- W MM
39. Bjarte Nygard Standard- - U BSK
NOR
- W MM
40. Stian Wærp Krøsgaard Production- - U KSS
NOR
- W MM
41. Kjetil Bermingrud Production Optics Light- - U HPI
NOR
- P PM
42. Lars Morten Liseth Production- - U Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
NOR
- W MM
43. Even Hanssen Production- - U GPK
NOR
- W MM
44. Ricardo Soler Production- - U Södertörns SK ( SSK )
SWE
- W MM
45. Piotr Stanislaw Dabrowski Open+ S U ASK
NOR
- W MM
46. Glenn Lodden Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
47. Magnus Aasehaug Open+ - U SSL
NOR
- W MM
48. Morten Brodahl Production- - U RPK
NOR
- W MM
49. Simen Amundsen Production Optics- - M NOP
NOR
3 P MM
50. Per Ola Jansberg Open+ - U RDS
NOR
- W MM
51. Pål Stranger-Johannessen Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
52. Sebastian Kåsin Production Optics- SJ U HPI
NOR
- W MM
53. Stian Kristoffersen Production- - U HPI
NOR
- P PM
54. Rolf Andre Grimsby Production- - U GPK
NOR
- W MM
55. Even Nyhus Production- - U Ringerike Pistolklubb
NOR
- W MM
56. Anders Martin Open- S U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
57. Inger Skjold Bratli Production- L U NOP
NOR
- W MM
58. Bard Kristiansen Production- - GM HPS
NOR
1 P MM
59. Mattias Jonsson Production- - U RPK
NOR
- W MM
60. Helge Atle Rønningsen Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
61. Torgeir Rui Open+ - U RDS
NOR
- W MM
62. Mads Amundsen Production Optics- - U LOP
NOR
- W MM
63. Jardar Østern Production- - U NPK
NOR
- W MM
64. Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen Production- S U TOP-DSS
NOR
- W MM
65. Per Fredrik Simensen Open- - U HPI
NOR
- X PM
66. Victor Endal Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
67. Gunnar Rolfseng Production- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- W MM
68. Eddie Rundgren Open+ S B KPK
NOR
5 P MM
69. Karl Torkildsen Production- S U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- W MM
70. Kevin Heltne Open+ - U SDS
NOR
- W MM
71. Eivind H. Gjerde Production Optics Light- - U KPK
NOR
4 P MM
72. André Kjennerud Production- - U HPI
NOR
- P PM
73. Jørgen Mortensen Standard+ J U HPI
NOR
- W PM
74. Kim-Ove Ellingsen Open- - M ASK
NOR
- X MM
75. Øystein Skog Production- - U IDS
NOR
- W MM
76. Christian Nerdrum Hagen Production- - D HPI
NOR
- P PM
77. Jon Erik Modahl Production- S U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
78. Robert Purvins Open+ - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- W MM
79. Haakon Tveito Standard- - U HPI
NOR
- W MM
80. Øystein Lütcherath Production- - U SSH
NOR
- W MM
81. Mads Henden Production- - U KSS
NOR
- W MM
82. Tor-Ivar Kristoffersen Production- - U IDS
NOR
- W MM
83. Alvin Alforte Open+ - U TFS
NOR
- W MM
84. Bengt Nilsen Production- - U MPK
NOR
- W MM
85. Marius S. Tangen Open+ - U KPK
NOR
- W MM
86. Kenneth Jordan Open+ S U NOP
NOR
- W MM
87. Bjørn-Christian Vikenes Production Optics- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
88. Pål Ripnes Production Optics- - U SSH
NOR
3 P MM
89. Jo Torgeir Skjerdal Open+ - A SKIPP
NOR
- W MM
90. Stian Hansen Production- - U Nsk
NOR
- W MM
91. Ronny Andreassen Production Optics- S U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
92. Ronny Røise Production- - A -
NOR
- W MM
93. Kenneth Arild Production- S U Nsk
NOR
- W MM
94. Johanne Aspaas Open+ L U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
95. Øystein Soleng Production Optics- - U Nsk
NOR
- W MM
96. Erik Torp Production- S U HPI
NOR
- P PM
97. Rune Westerby Production Optics Light- S U RPK
NOR
- W MM
98. Peter Eliasson Production- - U -
SWE
- W MM
99. Mads Hilden Production- - U HPI
NOR
- W MM
100. Tanya Marlene Tysnes Production- L U OKTS
NOR
7 P MM
101. Martin Wistrand Production- S U UPSF
SWE
- W MM
102. Christopher Thorstensen Production Optics Light- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
103. Anders Sigstad Production- - U LOP
NOR
- W MM
104. Jon Richard Røine Production- - U HPI
NOR
- P PM
105. Stian Englund Production Optics- - U RDS
NOR
- W MM
106. Jens Brix Hilden Production- SJ U Hokksund pistolklubb
NOR
- W MM
107. Lars Kvaleng Production Optics- - U SPK
NOR
- W MM
108. Jonas Bergstrøm Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
109. Odd Strengenes Production Optics Light- S U HPS
NOR
4 P MM
110. Glen Hylander Production- - U SSL
NOR
- W MM
111. Simon Ravn Production- - U BSK
NOR
- P PM
112. Finn Arne Følvik Production- S U Sds
NOR
- W MM
113. Rasmus Engelhardt Lemvig Production Optics Light- - U DKYX
DNK
- W MM
114. Andreas Bjørnseth Production- - U Ringerike Pistolklubb
NOR
- W MM
115. Erik Vebenstad Production Optics Light- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
116. Kristian Karlsen Production- - U ASSK
NOR
- W MM
117. Kjell Ryen Production- - U OFS
NOR
- W MM
118. Thomas Heia Østborg Production- - U NSS
NOR
- W MM
119. Svein Helge Hennum Production- S B NOP
NOR
- W MM
120. Nils Knut Lindbo Production- SS U HPI
NOR
- P PM
121. Jens Ødegaarden Production- - U OFS
NOR
- W MM
122. Anders Nerheim Open+ - M OKTS
NOR
2 P MM
123. Jørgen Lind Production- - C Farris Sportsskyttere Dynamisk
NOR
- W MM
124. Rune Toft Production- - U BSK
NOR
- W MM
125. Agnius Butenis Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
126. Anne Kristine Hardaway Production- L U OKTS
NOR
7 P MM
127. Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
128. Patrik Fritzson Production- S U GPIF
SWE
- W MM
129. Stig Aarmo Classic- - U NOP
NOR
- W MM
130. Luke Tavita Lind Production- SJ U Farris Sportsskytere
NOR
- W MM
131. Bjørn Skjønhaug Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- W MM
132. Per Arne Enger Production- S U HPI
NOR
- P PM
133. Ole-Edvard Hagen Open- - U BSK
NOR
- W MM
134. Thomas Falch Haneborg Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
135. Kristoffer Robersvik Production Optics- - U Veps
NOR
- W MM
136. Hans-Martin Ørebech Standard- - U -
NOR
- W MM
137. Martin Lysvand Sollie Production Optics- - U TFS
NOR
- W MM
138. Peter Magnus Production- - U Sarpsborg Pistolklubb
NOR
- W MM
139. Annina Luterbacher Production Optics Light- L U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
140. Christian Følvik Production- - U SDS
NOR
- W MM
141. Tinh Le Open+ - U VSS
NOR
- W MM
142. Ole-Ejvind Hære Classic+ - U HPI
NOR
- P PM
143. Jan Fredrik Berggrav Production Optics Light- - U HPS
NOR
- W MM
144. Jonas Forslund Production- - U SSF
SWE
- X MM
145. Terje Andersen Production Optics- - B NOP
NOR
3 P MM
146. Henrik Thomassen Open- - U HPI
NOR
- P PM
147. Morten Christiansen Production- S U Hokksund Pistolklubb
NOR
6 P MM
148. Sveinung Hegna Open+ - U NPK
NOR
- P PM
149. Daniel Johnson Production- - U SSF
SWE
- W MM
150. Tony Østreng Tsigakis Production Optics- S A KSS
NOR
8 P MM
151. Tage Martinsen Production Optics- S U RDS
NOR
- W MM
152. Thomas Nordvi Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
3 P MM
153. Johnny Reyes Open+ S D KPK
NOR
5 P MM
154. Robin Raael Production Optics- - U HPI
NOR
- P PM
155. Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen Production- - U RDS
NOR
- W MM
156. Gjermund Skog Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
157. Erik Andli Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
158. Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen Production Optics- - M HPS
NOR
3 P MM
159. Wenche Eimhjellen Production- L U BSK
NOR
- A MM
160. Carl-Magnus Nilsen Production Optics- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
161. Frede Stenslie Production- - U HPS
NOR
- W MM
162. Hans Petter Kvarsnes Production- - U HPS
NOR
1 P MM
163. Stig Cato Larsen Production- - D HPS
NOR
- W MM
164. Halvard Ajer Thomassen Standard- - U Notodden Pistolklubb
NOR
- W MM
165. Stian Mikkelsen Standard- S U KSS
NOR
- P PM
166. Geir Åge Mortensen Production- - U HPI
NOR
- P PM
167. Joakim Wallin Production Optics- S U SSF
SWE
- W MM
168. Joakim Halden Production- - D HPI
NOR
- W MM
169. Narine Haykanush Harutyunyan Production- L U BSK
NOR
- A MM
170. Ole-Martin Kristoffersen Production- - D Farris Sportsskyttere
NOR
- W MM
171. Tommy Sollyst Production Optics Light- - U RDS
NOR
- W MM
172. Tomas Huseby Standard+ S B ASK
NOR
- W MM
173. Martin Eckholdt-Karlsen Standard- - U NPK
NOR
- W MM
174. Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Classic- - U NOP
NOR
- W MM
175. Joakim Eckholdt Production- - U NPK
NOR
- W MM
176. Øivind Johnsen Open+ SS B MPK
NOR
9 P MM
177. Kim-Inge Haugen Standard- - U HPI
NOR
- W MM
178. Richard Aaserud Production- - U RPK
NOR
- W MM
179. Cato Brekke Production- S D HPI
NOR
- P PM
180. Cato Brekke Standard- S D HPI
NOR
- P PM
181. Magnus Abelsson Production- - U UPSF
SWE
- W MM
182. Bjørn Greve Open+ - U -
NOR
- W MM
183. Rasmus Gyllenberg Production- - U GPIF
SWE
- W MM
184. Joakim Rygg Flesvik Standard- - U LOP
NOR
- W MM
185. Geir Pedersen Open+ - U SFS
NOR
- W MM
186. Kristian Lund Production- - U SSS
NOR
- W MM
187. Hans Eng Production- SS U Oslo Feltskyttere
NOR
- W MM
188. Terje Hyttebakk Production Optics- S U MPK
NOR
- W MM
189. Svein Heibø Production Optics Light- - U NOP
NOR
- W MM
190. Martin Kaeseler Production- - U SSIN/CPS
DNK
- W MM
191. Hilde Nakling Standard+ L U -
NOR
- W MM
192. Anders Gunbjornsen Production Optics- SS U RPK
NOR
- P PM
193. Christoffer Bjelland Standard- - B BSK
NOR
- W MM
194. Kenneth Salen Production Optics Light- - U Ringerike
NOR
- W MM
195. Maria Revling Production- L U SSF
SWE
- W MM
196. Arve Dyhre Ekeberg Production Optics Light- S U NPK
NOR
- W MM
197. Nora Gundersen Production- L U OKTS
NOR
7 P MM
198. Jonathan Kennedy Production Optics- S U RPK
NOR
- P PM
199. Kjell R. Kjørstad Open- - U HPI
NOR
- P PM
200. Espen Hellesøy Production- - U NHPK
NOR
- W MM
201. Eirik Johannes Larsen Production Optics Light- - U NPK
NOR
4 P MM
202. Frode Steinnes Production- - U TFS
NOR
- W MM
203. Elisabeth Wiel Open+ L U BPK
NOR
- W MM
204. Helge Aase Open+ SS U SSS
NOR
9 P MM
205. Steinar Haugli Production Optics- S U BPK
NOR
3 P MM
206. Are Thobias Tysnes Open+ - U NOP
NOR
- W PM
207. Johan Edvard Risnes Open+ - U SDS
NOR
- W MM
208. Stefan Klasson Open+ - U KSS
NOR
- W MM
209. Ragnar Hongset Production- - U SSL
NOR
- W MM
210. Tor Martin Kandal Production- - M NVS
NOR
1 P MM
211. Jan Børge Søviknes Production- - U BSU
NOR
1 P MM
212. Are Johansen Open+ - M MPK
NOR
2 P MM
213. Thomas Samuelsen Open+ - U bpk
NOR
2 P MM
214. Dariusz Kowalczyk Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
2 P MM
215. Tore Haugli Production Optics Light- - M NOP
NOR
4 A MM
216. Hans Petter Lie Open+ S U BPK
NOR
5 P MM
217. Pål-Erik Ruud Production- S U RDS
NOR
6 P MM
218. Folke Myrvang Production- S A DSSNPistol
NOR
6 P MM
219. Lars Syversen Production- S U -
NOR
6 P MM
220. Tone Østreng Tsigakis Production- L U KSS
NOR
7 P MM
221. Kyrre Lee Production Optics- S U Bpk
NOR
8 P MM
222. Roger Johansen Open+ SS U -
NOR
9 P MM
223. Terje Woll Open+ - U SSS
NOR
- X MM
224. Thor Einar Frislie Production- S U HPS
NOR
- W MM
225. Geir Dugstad Open- - U HPI
NOR
- W MM
226. Anders Amundsen Production Optics- - U Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
NOR
- W MM
227. Zoran Marjanovic Production- - U TFS
NOR
- W MM
228. Mikael Madsen Production- - U TFS
NOR
- W MM
229. Kristian Abrahamsson Production- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- W MM
230. Pia Lepistö Production- L U TEAM ONYX
SWE
- W MM
231. Niklas Lepistö Production- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- W MM
232. Øystein Rambøl Production- - U SSL
NOR
- W MM
233. Steff Bermingrud Classic+ L U HPI
NOR
- W PM
234. John Lindbom Open- - D LSC
SWE
- W MM
235. Geir Kvam Production Optics- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
- W PM
236. Rolf Hansen Production- S U NPK/NPS
NOR
- X MM
237. Lars Gaute Terum Production Optics Light- - U SFS
NOR
- W MM
238. Gjermund Vigre-Larsen Production- - U Stavanger SSL
NOR
- W MM
239. Anna Louise Axelsen Standard- L U ASK
NOR
- W MM
240. Renate Sand Standard- L U ASK
NOR
- W MM
241. Steinar Haugen Production- SS U TOP-DSS
NOR
- W PM
242. Bjørn Hansen Production Optics- - U DSSA
NOR
- W MM
243. Ole Martin Jorve Production- S U RPK
NOR
- W PM
244. Ernst Petter Axelsen Production- S U ASK
NOR
- X MM
245. Greger Nyheim Production- - U SFS
NOR
- W MM
246. Jonas Thingstad Production- - U Farris Sportsskyttere
NOR
- W MM
247. André Thingstad Production- - U Farris sportsskyttere
NOR
- W MM
248. Lars Andreas Risøy Classic+ - U HPI
NOR
- W PM
249. Viktor Løsch Danneborg Production Optics Light- - U ASLD
NOR
- W MM
250. Benjamin Hillem Classic- - U ASK
NOR
- W MM
251. Stig Gøran Olsen Production- - U BSK
NOR
- W MM
252. Kjell Olav Keller Olsen Standard- J U HPI
NOR
- X PM
253. Torjus Raa Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
254. Thomas Sirland Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
- W MM
255. Daniel Bond Classic- - U ASK
NOR
- W MM
256. Kenneth Groth Production Optics- - U MPK
NOR
- W MM
257. Ole André Veiberg Production- - U BEP
NOR
- W MM
258. Per Inge Jacobsen Standard+ - U HPI
NOR
- W PM
259. Erik Magnus Ekjord Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
260. Alexander Gogstad. Larsen Open+ - U FSS
NOR
- W PM
261. Per Vangsnes Production Optics Light- SS U SSL
NOR
- X MM
262. Jon Szulist Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- W MM
263. Kjartan Lindøe Production- - U ASLD
NOR
- W MM
264. Kevin Hunter Nielsen Production- - U Veps
NOR
- W PM
265. Tore Gunnar Torgersen Standard- S U HPI
NOR
- W PM
266. Gunder Chr. Matheson Standard- S U Hokksund pistolklubb
NOR
- W PM
267. Jens Söderlund Open+ S M SPSK
SWE
- W MM
268. Morten Klov Classic- S U SSL
NOR
- W MM
269. Harald Kismul Standard+ - U BSK
NOR
- W MM
270. Stefan Johannesson Production Optics- SS U GPIF
SWE
- W MM
271. Bjørn Steinar Thorvaldsen Standard- S U Hå Sportsskyttere
NOR
- X PM
272. Bjørn Gjerstad Production- - U HPI
NOR
- W PM
273. Bujar Dobra Production- - U TFS
NOR
- W MM
274. Joakim Olufsen Production- - U SSS
NOR
- W MM
275. Einar Johan Holst Open- SS U MPK
NOR
- W MM
276. Johan Forsberg Open- - U HPI
NOR
- W PM
277. Henrik Neegaard Classic- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
278. Thor Andreas Grannæs Production- SS U NOP
NOR
- W MM
279. Dennis Andersen Production- S U Råde pistol lag
NOR
- W MM
280. Thomas Kjensmo Production Optics- - U Akadynamisk
NOR
- W MM
281. Camilla E Dahlin Classic- L U ASLD
NOR
- W MM
282. Mikael Östling Production Optics- - U Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
- W MM
283. Øyvind Bekkelund Open+ - U Veps
NOR
- W MM
284. Ole Mortensen Revolver- S U Sejs/HPS
DNK
- W PM
285. Sven Skarpmoen Standard- - D HPI
NOR
- W PM
286. Maximiliano Horta Production Optics Light- - U ASLD
NOR
- W MM
287. Ola Sørland Classic- - U BEP
NOR
- W MM
288. Morten Bolstad Standard- - U HPI
NOR
- W PM
289. Svein Olav Nilsen Open+ S U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
- W MM
290. Thomas Riise Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
291. Geir Arne Sandbakken Standard+ - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
292. Stian Jenssen Production- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
293. Dennis Martlev Production Optics Light- S U SSIN
DNK
- W PM
294. Christoffer Løvdal Production- - U HPI
NOR
- W PM
295. Reidar Lindberg Production- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
- X MM
296. Per Livrud Tobiesen Production- - U HPI
NOR
- W PM
297. Cato Brekke Classic+ S D HPI
NOR
- W PM
298. Kåre-Anton Midtsian Production Optics Light- - U Hemne PK
NOR
- W MM
299. Ole-Martin Christiansen Production- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
- W MM
300. Nils Einar Eide Standard+ - C OKTS
NOR
- W MM
301. Øystein Paulsen Standard- - U BSK
NOR
- W PM
302. Frode Johan Helgerud Production- - U HPI
NOR
- W PM
303. Kristjan Arnason Production- - U HPI
NOR
- W MM
304. Thomas Johnsrud Standard+ - U MPK
NOR
- A MM
305. Thomas Johnsrud Production Optics Light- - U MPK
NOR
- X MM
306. Jon Skyttermoen Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
307. Anders Aagaard Standard+ - U Nop
NOR
- W MM
308. Morten Myking Production Optics- - U NHPK
NOR
- W MM
309. Marcel Prinz Production Optics Light- - U RPK
NOR
- W MM
310. Jakob Evensen Production- - U HPI
NOR
- W PM
311. Andre Svarthol Production Optics Light- - U EPK
NOR
- W MM
312. Roy Thorud Production Optics Light- S U KPK
NOR
- W MM
313. Rino olsen Production Optics- S A MPK
NOR
- W MM
314. Yngve Rørstadbotten-Hæve Production- - U BSK
NOR
- W PM
315. Håkon Sekse Production Optics- - U BSK
NOR
- W MM
316. Fredrik Sandsmark Johannessen Production- - U BSK
NOR
- W MM
317. Nikolay Mustaparta Production- - U Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb
NOR
- W MM
318. Tobias Utigard Production- - U MDS
NOR
- W MM
319. Ragnar Opdøl Production- - U MDS
NOR
- W MM
320. Jonas Myhre Open+ J U SSS
NOR
- W PM
321. Ragnar Myhre Open+ S C SSS
NOR
- W PM
322. Lars Bønsnæs Pedersen Production- - U HPI
NOR
- W MM
323. Patrik Gren Production- S U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
- W MM
324. Roger Jensen Production- S U SSL
NOR
- W MM
325. Erik Jahnsen Production Optics Light- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
326. Atle Rønning Production- - U DSSA
NOR
- W MM
327. Asle Eriksen Production- S U HPI
NOR
- W PM
328. Stefan Eliasson Production Optics- S U UPSF
SWE
- W MM
329. Einar Bakke Production- - U RDS
NOR
- W PM
330. Marcus Eriksson Production Optics- - U SPK
SWE
- W MM
331. Kjetil Høyme Production- - U NVS
NOR
- W MM
332. Steinar Grundstrøm Production- S U SSS
NOR
- W MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
4

return

Division / Category
Production Optics Light
L
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Standard
L
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Production
L
2
-
0
Total
2