Competitors

Max 100 competitors in main-match, currently 49 registered (49 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 25 registered (25 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Cecilia Lindberg Production- L U GDS
SWE
5 A MM
2. Gustaf Bervebrink Standard- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A MM
3. Erik Stjernlöf Open+ - U GDS
SWE
5 A MM
4. Gustav Steneholm Production- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- X MM
5. Kim Gustafsson Classic+ - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A MM
6. Erik Isacsson Production- S U Kullen PK
SWE
- X MM
7. Allan Bergman Production- - U SGD
SWE
3 A MM
8. Robert Börjesson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
9. Jens H Production Optics- - U GDS
SWE
5 A MM
10. Peter Eliasson Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
- X MM
11. Martin Wistrand Production- S U UPSF
SWE
- X MM
12. Tommy Govik Production- - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
13. Johnnie Tibom Production- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
14. Fredrik Ferdinandsson Production- - U GDS
SWE
- D MM
15. Robert Hult Production- - U GDS
SWE
5 A MM
16. Johan Gustafsson Standard- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A MM
17. Fredrik Kihlgren Production- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A MM
18. Andreas Eklöf Production- - U GPIF
SWE
7 A MM
19. Mike Pergite Eastling Classic- - U GDS
SWE
1 A MM
20. Kai Tranefors Classic- - U BPS
SWE
- X MM
21. Patric Gustafsson Open+ S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A MM
22. Erik Larsson Production- - U SSF
SWE
- D MM
23. Tony W Production- S U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
24. Jon Hägglund Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
3 A MM
25. Amir Mohammadi Production- - U GDS- Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
5 A MM
26. Alf Wallblom Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
6 A MM
27. Linus Claar Production- - U UPSF
SWE
6 A MM
28. Sat Sangeet "Singh" Hansen Production Optics- S U GDS
SWE
- D MM
29. Stefan Eliasson Production Optics- S U UPSF
SWE
6 A MM
30. Peter Kastell Open+ - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A MM
31. Lars-Åke Ingemarsson Classic- S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- X MM
32. Susanne Pejle Production Optics- S U Torups pistolklubb
SWE
5 A MM
33. Per-Arne Svensson Standard+ S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
5 A MM
34. Mikael Toll Open+ SS U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
35. Jonaz Eriksson Production- - C GDS
SWE
- X MM
36. Toni Celan Production Optics- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- X MM
37. Jonas Forslund Standard+ - B SSF
SWE
4 A MM
38. Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist Production- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
39. Magnus von Brömsen Open+ S U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
40. Jimmy NotKnown Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
- X MM
41. Karl Skoglund Standard- SS U Torups pistolklubb
USA
- X MM
42. Per-Inge Berggren Production- S U Säve PSK
SWE
- A PM
43. Niklas Hammarström Classic+ - U Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
- X MM
44. David Holmberg Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
1 A MM
45. Ola Jakobson Production- - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
46. Robert Gunnarsson Open+ - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
47. Björn Svensson Production- S U VSD
SWE
- A PM
48. Jan Skånberg Production- S U Säve PSK
SWE
- A PM
49. Christian Svartenstedt Production- - U GDS
SWE
- D MM
50. Sib Armros Standard- - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
51. Mikael Janeman Standard+ - B Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
52. Jonas Winberg Standard+ - U UPSF
SWE
5 A MM
53. Daniel Ramnefors Standard- - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
54. Luigi de Barone Standard+ S A VSD
SWE
- A PM
55. Christian Johansson Standard- - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
56. Erik Lindström Classic- - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
57. Gunilla Abrahamsson Production- L U UPSF
SWE
- A PM
58. Henrik Natzén Production- - U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
59. Andreas Söderlund Standard- - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
60. Hänry Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
7 A MM
61. Anders Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- D MM
62. Jürgen R Production- - U Säve PSK
SWE
- A PM
63. jolie raudva Production- L U Säve PSK
SWE
- A PM
64. Peter Angelborn Standard- SS U Säve psk
SWE
- A PM
65. Jens Sandberg Production Optics- S A Säve PSK
SWE
- A PM
66. Emma Lökholm Production- L U Säve PSK
SWE
- A PM
67. Lars Carlstedt Production- S U VSD
SWE
- X PM
68. Hannu Vilmi Standard+ S U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
69. Eric Särèn Open+ - U GDS
SWE
- D MM
70. Joachim Nilsson Standard- - U GPIF
SWE
- D MM
71. Andreas Johansson Production- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
72. Karsten Tvarnö Production- - U GDS
SWE
6 A MM
73. Mikael Larsson Production- S U UPSF
SWE
6 A MM
74. Kristina Olsson Production- L U VSD
SWE
- A PM
75. Bengt Dahl Production- - U vsd
SWE
- A PM
76. Long-John Lundblom Standard- - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
77. Alexander Bäckman Classic- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
78. Daniel Johansson Standard- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
3 A MM
79. Andreas Johanson Open+ - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
80. Torbjörn Bomble Production- - C SSF
SWE
4 A MM
81. Jan Tirfing Classic- S U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
82. Joakim Wallin Open+ - U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
83. Jonas Kalldert Production- - U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
84. Henrik Berntsson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
85. Johan Åhman Production- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
86. Johan Friberg Production- - U GPIF
SWE
- D MM
87. Maria Revling Production- L U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
88. Peter Larsson Standard- - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
89. Andreas Carlsson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
- D MM
90. Michiel Jarlenäs Production- - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
91. Carl Rickard Rosengren Production- - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
92. Bjarne Larning Production Optics- - U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
93. Magnus Abelsson Production- - U UPSF
SWE
5 A MM
94. Roger Olsson Production- S U UPSF
SWE
6 A MM
95. Jonas Landin Standard- - U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
96. Fredrik Nilsson Production- - U VSD
SWE
- X PM
97. Tobias Ekenstråle Production Optics- - U GDS
SWE
6 A MM
98. Tom Ekenstråle Production Optics- J U GDS
SWE
6 A MM
99. Max Ekenstråle Production- J U GDS
SWE
6 A MM
100. Daniel Andersson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
101. Marcus Lindström Production- - U GDS
SWE
5 A MM
102. Andreas Anderson Standard- - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
Country
Competitors
SWE
74

return

Division / Category
Production
SS
0
L
6
-
26
J
1
S
6
Total
39
Division / Category
Standard
SS
1
L
0
-
14
J
0
S
2
Total
17
Division / Category
Open
SS
1
L
0
-
4
J
0
S
2
Total
7
Division / Category
Production Optics
SS
0
L
0
-
4
J
1
S
3
Total
8
Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
L
0
-
3
J
0
S
0
Total
3