Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 0

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
from *.cab import
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
Ilmajoen Reserviläiset
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
19 Marko Ahonen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
24 Esa Blom
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
25 Tommi Koivisto
Club
Pop
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
26 Saku Harju
Club
PoP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
vs-va
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 2

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
1 Toni Ruokonen
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
14 Aki Pakka
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
FIN
20 Mika Valkama
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
21 Mikko Koski
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
28 Jani Kontola
Club
PoP
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
31 Mikko Kuisma
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
FIN
32 Pasi Pennanen
Club
LaSa
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
4 Jaska Pätsi
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
7 Antti Piri
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
13 Esa Laine
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
15 Nina Bergström
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Pohjanmaa practical
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
22 Lauri Ottela
Club
POP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
27 Matti Mikkola
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
29 Hannu Maunula
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 4

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
6 Tero Mattila
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
11 Tomi Kivisaari
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
12 Janne Vuorela
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
FIN
16 jonas åberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
FIN
Club
No Shoot Club / Kokkola
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
23 Juha Ahonen
Club
PoP
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Vasa Skyttegille – Vaasan Ampujat r.f. (VS-VA)
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN