Register »

Competitors

Max 120 competitors in main-match, currently 70 registered (68 approved, 2 pending) and 19 on waiting list
Max 36 competitors in pre-match, currently 20 registered (20 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Chris Wakefield Modified - M GSAC
GBR
10 A MM
2. Conor Kenneally. Standard Manual S U Oundle R&P club + HTRPC
GBR
6 A MM
3. Ray Lyle Standard Manual S U URA
NIR
4 A MM
4. Dan North Modified - U North cotes butts
GBR
- X MM
5. Jay Palmones Open - U WPPC/HTRPC
GBR
7 A MM
6. Kevin Strowger Standard S A Carlisle
GBR
10 A MM
7. Steven Dodd Standard - U N.E. PSG
GBR
- X MM
8. Gary Waugh Standard - C N.E. P.S.G.
GBR
1 A MM
9. Colin Beattie Standard - A Cuan DSRC
NIR
11 A PM
10. Robert Brittain Standard Manual S U Red Dragon
GBR
6 A MM
11. David Lambie Standard Manual - U GSAC
GBR
11 A PM
12. Wendy Thomas Standard L U -
GBR
12 A PM
13. Walter Robinson Standard Manual S U Glasgow and District
GBR
12 A PM
14. Timothy Ward Standard - B C.G.C
GBR
9 A MM
15. Karin Peer Standard L U -
AUT
- X MM
16. Simon Lofthouse Standard S B CSAC
GBR
11 A PM
17. Jon Williamson Standard SS C Worcester Norton Shooting Club
GBR
- W MM
18. Faye Williamson Standard L U Worcester Norton Shooting Club
GBR
- W MM
19. Dave Dowding Modified S M H.T.R.P.C
GBR
9 A MM
20. Mark Sandford Open - U N.E. P.S.G.
GBR
1 A MM
21. Richard Burton Standard S U -
GBR
10 A MM
22. Constantine Christophi Standard Manual - A Maidstone Pistol Club
GBR
2 A MM
23. Stephen Potts Modified S U #nomadshooter
NIR
11 A PM
24. Keith Wilson Standard S B -
GBR
10 A MM
25. Dominic Fung Standard Manual - M HTRPC
GBR
8 A MM
26. Konstantinos Kounadinis Modified - A #orlovshootingteam
GRC
8 A MM
27. Jim McEwen Standard SS U Cuan DSRC
NIR
11 A PM
28. Steve Kenny Open - C North Cotes Practical Crew (N C P C)
GBR
- W MM
29. Christopher Toner Standard - U Recoil
GBR
13 A PM
30. Edward Buttler Standard Manual S B Lodge
GBR
- X MM
31. Mick Flatley Standard Manual S M RFR&PC
GBR
- W MM
32. Sophie Hooper Standard L U Rossendale
GBR
- A MM
33. Mathew Ellis Standard Manual - U Rossendale
GBR
- A MM
34. Stuart Greener Modified S A Maidstone Pistol Club
GBR
9 A MM
35. James Nixon Standard - U Maidstone Pistol Club
GBR
- A MM
36. Paul Austin Modified SS C Maidstone Pistol Club
GBR
- X MM
37. Graham Mitchell Modified - B Maidstone pistol club, HTRPC
GBR
9 A MM
38. Paul Shears Modified - A Maidstone Pistol Club, HTRPC
GBR
9 A MM
39. Adrian Ginzler Open S U Harlow & Maidstone
GBR
- W MM
40. Scott Williams Open S U 3GNUK
GBR
- W MM
41. Istvan Cserkuti Open - U Rossendale
GBR
- X MM
42. Russ Deuchar Standard - U NITSA
NIR
11 A PM
43. Ian Lambert Open - U North Cotes Butts
GBR
- X MM
44. Michael Cox Standard - U North Cotes
GBR
- W MM
45. Wayne Pascoe Modified - U HTRPC
GBR
12 A PM
46. Philip Swainson Open SS U SWLPC
GBR
12 A PM
47. Mark Rayner Standard - U Pro Shoot
GBR
12 A PM
48. Andrew DUFFY Standard SS U METROPOLITAN POLICE SHOOTING CLUB
GBR
13 A PM
49. Vanessa Duffy Standard L U The Blue Team
GBR
13 A PM
50. Mark Hives Standard S U Galloway Small Arms Club
GBR
13 A PM
51. Matt Liddy Standard Manual - A HTRPC
GBR
8 A MM
52. Sharon Sell Standard L U Blue Team
GBR
8 A MM
53. Ade Sell Standard Manual S U Blue Team
GBR
8 A MM
54. Angus Mccall Standard - U Galloway Small Arms Club
GBR
11 A PM
55. Darren Hopley Standard S U -
GBR
10 A MM
56. Steve Norman Standard - U Rossendale fr&pc
GBR
7 A MM
57. Mark Jiggens Modified S U Border Guns PSG
GBR
- X MM
58. John Lane Standard SS U borders
GBR
- W MM
59. Liz Charleton Standard L U USASC
NIR
4 A MM
60. Andrew Charleton Standard S U USASC
NIR
4 A MM
61. Peter Savage Standard SS U North Cotes Butts
GBR
- A MM
62. Pat Savage Modified L U North Cotes Butts
GBR
- A MM
63. Steffan Davies Standard - U Red Dragon PSG
GBR
12 A PM
64. James Williamson Modified - U Worcester Norton Shooting Club
GBR
- W MM
65. Alec Blower Standard Manual - GM Rossendale
GBR
- W MM
66. Brendon Jones Standard - C NE PSG
GBR
1 A MM
67. Christian Bartlett Open - U Severnside
GBR
- X MM
68. Maria Bartlett Open L U Severnside
GBR
- X MM
69. Ben Ducker Open - U KFC
GBR
8 A MM
70. Emma Ducker Open L U KFC
GBR
8 A MM
71. Amy Sell Standard SJ U Blue Team
GBR
8 A MM
72. Jack Fennell Standard Manual SS U North East PSG
GBR
1 A MM
73. Jim Mcdonald Open S U SPRPC
GBR
13 A MM
74. Sean Guinness Standard - U PSSA
GBR
3 A MM
75. Paul Courtney Modified S U Watford Practical Pistol Club
GBR
7 A MM
76. David Cumming Standard S U URA
NIR
4 A MM
77. Lewis Trail Standard Manual - GM HTRPC
GBR
6 A MM
78. Ken Trail Standard Manual SS A HTRPC
GBR
6 A MM
79. David McLernon Standard - U Recoil Scotland
GBR
3 P MM
80. Wil Sykes Standard - U Rossendale Rapid Fire
GBR
7 A MM
81. John Prunty Standard - U Recoil
GBR
3 P MM
82. David Peacock Standard Manual SS U Red Dragon PSG
GBR
6 A MM
83. Scott Jewers Open - C HPC/HTRPC
GBR
7 A MM
84. Gary Dyer Standard SS U Basildon
GBR
9 A MM
85. Michael Siva-Jothy Standard SS A North Coates
GBR
10 A MM
86. Simon Haigh Open - U NE PSG
GBR
1 A MM
87. Fausto Coglianese Standard S U 22/44 Pistol & Rifle
GBR
10 A MM
88. Gerard Madden Standard SS U Ballydougan House
NIR
4 A MM
89. Edward Collins Standard SS U URA
NIR
- X MM
90. Steven Allery Standard S U Basildon
GBR
9 A MM
91. Rupert Stanley Modified S GM HTRPC
GBR
9 A MM
92. Philip Gilmore Standard S U Ulster Rifle Association
NIR
- X MM
93. Przemyslaw Lemke Open - U Reepham Shooting Centre
GBR
- W MM
94. Anthony Wenger Standard - U Christchurch Gun Club
GBR
- W MM
95. Michael Stevenson Open SS B HTRPC
GBR
6 A MM
96. Russell Hicks Standard S U Worcester Norton SC
GBR
2 A MM
97. Graham Guest Open S M Tall trees
GBR
8 A MM
98. Clive Gamlin Standard S M Worcester Norton Shooting Club
GBR
- X MM
99. Leslie Bailey Open SS A HTRPC
GBR
6 A MM
100. Charles Martin Standard - U HTRPC
GBR
- X MM
101. Caroline Askew Standard L D NE PSG
GBR
1 A PM
102. Simon Burrows Open - U HTRPC
GBR
6 A MM
103. heng fan Open - U NCB
GBR
8 A MM
104. John Ellis Open - M -
GBR
- W MM
105. David Elliott Open - U N.E.P.S.G
GBR
- X MM
106. Brian Elliott Standard Manual - U N.E.P.S.G
GBR
- X MM
107. Pierfrancesco Pasini Standard Manual - U -
ITA
10 A MM
108. Christian Remonato Standard - U -
ITA
10 A MM
109. Christophe Marye Standard Manual - C CTTB
FRA
6 A MM
110. Nick Du Plessis Standard S U North Cotes Butts
GBR
7 A MM
111. Pavel Orlov Standard Manual - GM NW ipsc club
RUS
7 A MM
112. Lab-Kim Cheung Standard - U Kentucky Firearms Club & East Barnet Shooting Club
GBR
- A MM
113. Craig Graham Open - U -
GBR
- W MM
114. Ben Patel Modified - C North Mercia Pistol & Rifle Club
GBR
- W MM
115. Franco Rizzo Standard - U Border guns
GBR
- X MM
116. Kevin Coupland Modified - D North Cotes Butts
GBR
1 A MM
117. Phil Dunlop Standard S U -
NZL
- W MM
118. Ben Fabian Standard - U Oundle
GBR
6 A MM
119. Phil Birch Standard Manual - U North Cotes Butts
GBR
- X MM
120. Geoff Bell Standard SS U GSAC
GBR
13 A PM
121. Callum Long-Collins Standard - U Blue Fieldsports
GBR
- A MM
122. Thierry Loppe Standard S U CTM-C Wavre
BEL
- X MM
123. Ian Merrick Modified S U North Coats The Butts
GBR
2 A MM
124. Moe Willis Standard J U Red Dragons
GBR
- W MM
125. Robert Willis Open - U Red Dragons
GBR
- W MM
126. Jon Jennings Standard - U WNSC
GBR
7 A MM
127. Jason Clarke Standard S U Staffordshire Phoenix Rifle and Pistol Club
GBR
- A PM
128. Gareth Cooper Standard Manual S U Oundle Rifle & Pistol Club
GBR
- W MM
Country
Competitors
GBR
74
NIR
9
ITA
2
FRA
1
GRC
1
RUS
1

return

Division / Category
Open
SJ
0
-
7
S
2
SS
3
L
1
Total
13
Division / Category
Modified
SJ
0
-
6
S
6
SS
0
L
1
Total
13
Division / Category
Standard Manual
SJ
0
-
9
S
5
SS
3
L
0
Total
17
Division / Category
Standard
SJ
1
-
18
S
13
SS
7
L
6
Total
45