Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Oct. 17, 2019, 2 a.m., and closes June 21, 2020, 12:30 p.m.. 21 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday Squad
7 Steven Dodd
Club
N.E. PSG
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
8 Gary Waugh
Club
N.E. P.S.G.
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
GBR
20 Mark Sandford
Club
N.E. P.S.G.
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
30 Edward Buttler
Club
Lodge
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
GBR
61 Peter Savage
Club
North Cotes Butts
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
62 Pat Savage
Club
North Cotes Butts
Division
Modified
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
66 Brendon Jones
Club
NE PSG
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
GBR
72 Jack Fennell
Club
North East PSG
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
105 David Elliott
Club
N.E.P.S.G
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
106 Brian Elliott
Club
N.E.P.S.G
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR

Squad 2

#Registered
3
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday Squad
Club
Maidstone Pistol Club
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
GBR
57 Mark Jiggens
Club
Boarder guns
Division
Modified
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
96 Russell Hicks
Club
Worcester Norton SC
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR

Squad 3

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday Squad
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday Squad
3 Ray Lyle
Club
URA
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NIR
59 Liz Charleton
Club
USASC
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NIR
Club
USASC
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NIR
76 David Cumming
Club
URA
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NIR
88 Gerard Madden
Club
Ballydougan House
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NIR
89 Edward Collins
Club
URA
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NIR
92 Philip Gilmore
Club
Ulster Rifle Association
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NIR

Squad 5

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday Squad
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 6

#Registered
8
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunday Squad
Club
Oundle R&P club + HTRPC
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
10 Robert Brittain
Club
Red Dragon
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
77 Lewis Trail
Club
HTRPC
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
GBR
78 Ken Trail
Club
HTRPC
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Super Senior
Classification
A
Region
GBR
82 David Peacock
Club
Red Dragon PSG
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
HTRPC
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
B
Region
GBR
99 Leslie Bailey
Club
HTRPC
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
A
Region
GBR
102 Simon Burrows
Club
HTRPC
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR

Squad 7

#Registered
2
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunday Squad
5 Jay Palmones
Club
WPPC/HTRPC
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
83 Scott Jewers
Club
HPC/HTRPC
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
GBR

Squad 8

#Registered
2
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunday Squad
69 Ben Ducker
Club
KFC
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
70 Emma Ducker
Club
KFC
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR

Squad 9

#Registered
6
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunday Squad
19 Dave Dowding
Club
H.T.R.P.C
Division
Modified
Category
Senior
Classification
Master
Region
GBR
34 Stuart Greener
Club
Maidstone Pistol Club
Division
Modified
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
GBR
36 Paul Austin
Club
Maidstone Pistol Club
Division
Modified
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
GBR
37 Graham Mitchell
Club
Maidstone pistol club, HTRPC
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
GBR
38 Paul Shears
Club
Maidstone Pistol Club, HTRPC
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
GBR
91 Rupert Stanley
Club
HTRPC
Division
Modified
Category
Senior
Classification
Grand Master
Region
GBR

Squad 10

#Registered
3
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunday Squad
Club
GSAC
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
GBR
4 Dan North
Club
North cotes butts
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
24 Keith Wilson
Club
Borderguns PSG
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
GBR

Squad 11

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Friday Squad
9 Colin Beattie
Club
Cuan DSRC
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
NIR
11 David Lambie
Club
GSAC
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
16 Simon Lofthouse
Club
CSAC
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
GBR
23 Stephen Potts
Club
#nomadshooter
Division
Modified
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NIR
27 Jim McEwen
Club
Cuan DSRC
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NIR
Club
Recoil
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
42 Russ Deuchar
Club
NITSA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NIR
50 Mark Hives
Club
Galloway Small Arms Club
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
54 Angus Mccall
Club
Galloway Small Arms Club
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR

Squad 12

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Friday Squad
12 Wendy Thomas
Club
-
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
13 Walter Robinson
Club
Glasgow and District
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
45 Wayne Pascoe
Club
HTRPC
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
46 Philip Swainson
Club
SWLPC
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
47 Mark Rayner
Club
Pro Shoot
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
48 Andrew DUFFY
Club
METROPOLITAN POLICE SHOOTING CLUB
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
49 Vanessa Duffy
Club
The Blue Team
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
63 Steffan Davies
Club
Red Dragon PSG
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
101 Caroline Askew
Club
NE PSG
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
D
Region
GBR