Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 2 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
10
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Open+
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Björn Mattsson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Jacob Lind
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Peter Saltvik
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Per Bandenius
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Jens H
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Kristoffer Hall
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Joachim Nilsson
Club
GPIF
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
1 Pär Hylander
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
5 Klas Ekegren
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
6 Anders Zander
Club
Kullens PK
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Kullens Pk
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
17 Jenny Bäckman
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Gabor Zalavari
Club
Torup
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE