Squadding opens for approved competitors March 1, 2020, 6 p.m., and closes June 29, 2020, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Fredrik Jakobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
82 Patrik Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Pether Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
67 Hans Olof Söderling | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
85 Björn Lindfors | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
137 Mikael Markgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Mikael Söderholm | Open- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
22 Diana Bergefall | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
29 Robin Bergefall | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
39 Thomas Bergefall | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 Patrik Viklund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
93 Johan Kvande | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
120 Patrik Frost | Standard+ | None | C | Skellefteå psf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Olle Lindqvist | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
64 Mårten Sehlstedt | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Skelleftea Psf | SWE |
101 Niclas Lundqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
102 Jörgen Johansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 Tomas Egefjord | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bssk | SWE |
152 Erik Hansson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | bssk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Jens Lundström | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
138 Hampus Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
144 Andreas Ljungberg | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
163 Fredrik Lindén | Production- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
182 Johnny Thörnquist | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Kjell Larsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
70 Ann-Charlott Larsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
91 Mikael Eriksson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Jens Vörman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
72 Charles Vörman | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
167 Markus Hägglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
170 Andreas Fahlén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
172 Adrian Hägglund | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Daniel Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
43 Jan Hägglund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | UmePK | SWE |
50 Fredrik Rundqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
62 Jim Nordlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
63 Anton Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | umeå pk | SWE |
68 Jonas Hellqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
103 Patrik Pettersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
107 Peter Berglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
147 Robert Andersson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | umeåpk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 Günther Lindmark | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
104 pasi pirttikoski | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
112 Peder Lundkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
162 Andreas Törnberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
169 Joakim Fjällström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 Stefan Halvarsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
175 Jonas Ahlenius | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |