Competitors

Max 70 competitors allowed, currently 40 registered (40 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Herman Potgieter Classic- S A Golden City
ZAF
15 A
2. Darryl Flannigan Production- - A Golden City
ZAF
15 A
3. Rohan Wiese Production- - U TEKS Shooting club
ZAF
22 A
4. Christopher Hanscombe Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
15 A
5. wayne Hammond Production Optics- S A Golden City
ZAF
- A
6. Marco Guedes Production- - C Spartan Arms International
ZWE
- X
7. Wanda Zama Production Optics- - A Vektor
ZWE
22 A
8. Mark Atkins Production Optics- S A Golden City
ZAF
14 A
9. Freddie Labuschagne Open- - A Golden City
ZAF
11 A
10. Jan Schoeman Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
- X
11. Clifford Goosen Production- - U Vektor
ZWE
- X
12. Luqmaan Booley Production- - U Sporting
ZWE
21 A
13. Shehzaad Khan Production- - B Sporting Shooting Club
ZWE
21 A
14. Minette Burger Open- L U Golden City
ZAF
21 A
15. Wyn Robertson Production Optics- - C VEKTOR
ZWE
15 A
16. Doreen Louw Open+ L U Frontier
ZWE
12 A
17. Eugene Louw Production- - U Frontier
ZWE
12 A
18. Pieter Burger Open- - A Gc
ZAF
21 A
19. Coert Erasmus Open+ S U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
20. Garth Beulich Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
15 A
21. cHris Marais Open+ SS B Goldencity
ZAF
- X
22. Lei Ruan Open+ S C Broadway Shooting Club
ZAF
21 A
23. Sean Flannigan Production- - A Golden City
ZAF
15 A
24. Danny Zhang Open+ - U Golden city
ZAF
14 A
25. Neale Goddard Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
11 A
26. Peter Holmes Production- SS C Golden City
ZAF
- X
27. Ramdas Dayaljee Open+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
28. Carlo Belletti Open+ SS U Goldencity
ZAF
14 A
29. Brian SC Liu Open+ - U CG4974
ZAF
14 A
30. Lei (Charlie) Cheng Open+ - U golden city
ZAF
14 A
31. Kenny Van Der Merwe Open+ S A Snipers
ZWE
- X
32. Sean O'Donovan Standard+ S A GCity
ZAF
12 A
33. Sebella O'Donovan Standard+ L C GCity
ZWE
12 A
34. Joel Cohen Open+ SS A Golden City
ZAF
- X
35. Nicholas Quail Production- - C Golden City Shooting Club
ZAF
22 A
36. Frans Pieterse Production- - C Golden City
ZAF
15 A
37. Ruan Van Heerden Production- - U TEKS
ZWE
- X
38. Paul Loock Standard+ - A TEKS
ZWE
- X
39. Allan Deming Su Production- - C CG4471
ZAF
- X
40. Daniel Matic Production- - A Golden City
ZAF
21 A
41. Wayne Hammond Production Optics- - U -
USA
22 A
42. Matthew Da Silva Standard+ - U GCDPC
ZAF
- A
43. Mat Da Silva Custom+ - U Spartan
ZAF
- X
44. Jan Harm Jacobs Production Optics- S U Golden City
ZAF
- X
45. Otto Hecht Production Optics- S U Frontier
ZAF
12 A
46. Mariette Hecht Open+ L D Frontier
ZAF
12 A
47. Yasvant Ramjee Open+ SS C C G P S A
ZAF
- X
48. James Selwyn Vaughan Open+ SS B RPSC
ZAF
15 A
49. Corrie Grove Production Optics- S U PMPSC
ZAF
12 A
50. Albert Ludick Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
- X
51. Freddie Labuschagne Standard+ - A Golden City
ZAF
- X
52. Leroy Barter Open+ S A Golden City
ZAF
11 A
53. Ronel Barter Open+ S B Golden City
ZAF
11 A
54. Walter Dajee Open+ S U SNIPERS PSC
ZWE
- X
55. Kassie Carstens Production- - B CG3847
ZAF
22 A
56. Goldencity Scorer Production- - U -
ZAF
- X
57. Montenique Booley Production- L C Sporting
ZWE
21 A
Country
Competitors
ZAF
31
ZWE
8
USA
1

return

Division / Category
Classic
S
1
L
0
SS
0
-
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Production
S
0
L
1
SS
0
-
13
Total
14
Division / Category
Open
S
4
L
3
SS
3
-
5
Total
15
Division / Category
Standard
S
1
L
1
SS
0
-
1
Total
3
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
4
L
0
SS
0
-
3
Total
7