Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Nov. 4, 2019, 4 a.m., and closes Dec. 2, 2019, 3:55 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
9
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
NoSa
Division
Classic
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
32 Tomy Lindström
Club
Loimaan Laukojat
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
38 Kalle Hakala
Club
NoSA
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
49 Lauri Jantunen
Club
HVA
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
53 Joona Hakulinen
Club
RASSI
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
54 Meira Hakulinen
Club
RASSI
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
RASSI
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
67 Joni Aaltonen
Club
HyMAS
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
89 Juha Hietikko
Club
Loimaan Laukojat
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
21 Henry Lahti
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
23 Sampo Mattila
Club
RM
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
44 Jukka Kilpiö
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
59 Ka Seng Leong
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
MAC
68 Aku Hiltunen
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
69 Kalle Kuutti
Club
NoSA
Division
Open
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
70 Vilma Kuutti
Club
NoSA
Division
Open
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
87 Raimo Soikkeli
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
88 Roope Soikkeli
Division
Standard
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
90 Svante Lehtinen
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
8
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
16 Jari Sievänen
Club
RSA
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
20 Jari Viljasaari
Club
HYMAS
Division
Classic
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
29 Mona Nordberg
Club
RSA
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
RSA
Division
Standard
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
58 Toni Lehtinen
Club
RSA
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
64 Leo Sievänen
Club
RSA
Division
Standard
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Rauman seudun urheiluampujat
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
73 Verneri Bragge
Club
Rauman seudun urheiluampujat
Division
Standard
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 4

#Registered
9
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
22 Polina Runova
Club
ROSTOK, Gelendzhik
Division
Open
Category
Super Junior
Classification
B
Region
RUS
Club
ROSTOK, Gelendzhik
Division
Production
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS
27 Georgii Kupreev
Club
ROSTOK, Gelendzhik
Division
Open
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS
39 Artem Makartsev
Club
2A Team
Division
Classic
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS
40 Andrey Sidorov
Club
ROSTOK Gelendzhik
Division
Production
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS
41 Pavel Kuznetsov
Club
2A Team
Division
Classic
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS
Club
A-2
Division
Classic
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS
57 Maksim Shmelev
Club
-
Division
Classic
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS
Club
A2 Team
Division
Classic
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS

Squad 5

#Registered
9
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
17 Juha Löflund
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
26 Teemu Makkonen
Club
Helsingin Varuskunnan ampujat Ry
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
31 Pyry Laine
Club
Nosa
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
48 Kim Leppänen
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
62 Taneli Ristola
Club
VamSA
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
82 Mikko Rintala
Club
NoSA
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
83 Jaakko Viitala
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
93 Heikki Juhola
Club
HVA Ry
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Section A2
Division
Classic
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS

Squad 6

#Registered
9
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
43 Vlad Kleymenov
Club
ССК
Division
Standard
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS
Club
SSK Vladimir
Division
Standard
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS
50 Iakov Vysotskiy
Club
SSK Vladimir
Division
Standard
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS
Club
-
Division
Production
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS
Club
2а команда
Division
Classic
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS
Club
Rihla
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
75 Mikhail Romanov
Club
-
Division
Production
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS
81 Dmitry Shvets
Club
Sparta
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS
85 Andrey Semenov
Club
Sparta
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
RUS

Squad 7

#Registered
4
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Tampereen Urheiluampujat
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
NOSA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
34 Oskari Sivula
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
35 Juha Lamberg
Club
Tampereen Urheiluampujat
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 8

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
5 Jarno Pöhö
Club
NoSA
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
6 Marko Laine
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
12 Jari Lavapuro
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
74 Eero Sivula
Club
NoSa
Division
Standard
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
80 Joona Haavisto
Club
TaU
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
91 Harri Mannio
Club
Nosa
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 9

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
2 Wille Kuutti
Club
NoSA
Division
Classic
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
9 Jesse Nio
Club
NoSA
Division
Classic
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
19 Matti Nurminen
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
NoSa
Division
Production
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
NoSA
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
NoSA
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 10

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Loimaan Laukojat
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
33 Ville Timperi
Club
NoSA
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
46 Esa Lahtinen
Club
Nosa / TRES
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 11

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
8 Mikko Uotila
Club
Nosa
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
14 Riku Kalinen
Club
PAS
Division
Production
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
NoSa
Division
Standard
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
NoSa
Division
Standard
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
86 Lauri Kalinen
Club
PAS
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 12

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Loimaan Laukojat
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
13 Arttu Salminen
Club
Loimaan Laukojat
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
15 Lauri Tattari
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
37 Roy Juurijoki
Club
Loimaan Laukojat
Division
Production
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
52 Tuomas Eerola
Club
NoSA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN