Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 52 registered (52 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 2 registered (2 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jonas Wallgren Modified - U MSG
SWE
4 A MM
2. Joel NotKnown Standard - U BallisticS
SWE
12 A MM
3. Örjan Lindgren Standard - U MSG
SWE
4 A MM
4. Dick Qvarnström Open SS U VSD
SWE
2 A MM
5. Don Plomo Helin Standard - U BallisticS
SWE
12 A MM
6. Roberth J Standard - U BallisticS
SWE
- X MM
7. Tomas Hermander Standard SS U Växjö PK
SWE
- A PM
8. Robert Gunnarsson Open - U VSD
SWE
5 A MM
9. Kristina Olsson Open L U VSD
SWE
5 A MM
10. Peter Larsson Open - U -
SWE
7 A MM
11. Villgot Englund Open - U GDS
SWE
5 A MM
12. Dan Bennäs Modified - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X MM
13. Luigi de Barone Open S A VSD
SWE
10 A MM
14. Martin Karlsson Standard Manual S U Växjö PK
SWE
3 A MM
15. Anders Nilsson Standard S U BallisticS
SWE
12 A MM
16. Andreas Anderson Open - U VSD
SWE
5 A MM
17. Pär Hylander Open - U Laholms Psk
SWE
10 A MM
18. Bernhard Skoglund Open - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
2 A MM
19. Alexander Bäckman Open - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
2 A MM
20. Albin Hylander Open J U Laholms psk
SWE
10 A MM
21. Kristoffer Hall Open - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
7 A MM
22. Robert Pajnic Standard Manual - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
2 A MM
23. Morten Jörgensen Open - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
7 A MM
24. Christian Skoglund Open - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
2 A MM
25. Martin Johansson Standard S U MSG
SWE
4 A MM
26. Andreas Mångs Open - U Växjö PK
SWE
8 A MM
27. Bengt Petersson Standard SS U KPIF
SWE
1 A MM
28. Pontus Sjögren Standard - U KPIF
SWE
1 A MM
29. Tomas Johansson Standard Manual S U P4 DS
SWE
1 A MM
30. Lorenz Neumann Open S U Laholm
SWE
4 A MM
31. Per Jonasson Open SS U Södertörns SK
SWE
4 A MM
32. Jerry Pettersson Standard - U Växjö PK
SWE
8 A MM
33. Micko Björck Open S U Växjö PK
SWE
8 A MM
34. Marcus Frisk Open - U Växjö PK
SWE
- A PM
35. Thomas Edvardsson Standard - M S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
7 A MM
36. Mathias Henricsson Standard - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
7 A MM
37. John Lindbom Open - D LSC
SWE
4 A MM
38. Bengt Dahl Open S U vsd
SWE
5 A MM
39. Daniel Lundahl Standard - U Växjö pk
SWE
8 A MM
40. Sib Armros Open - U VSD
SWE
10 A MM
41. Magnus Gustafsson Open - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A MM
42. Jimmy Andersson Open - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X MM
43. Ola Carlsson Open - U ÖPK
SWE
6 A MM
44. Patric Stålarm Standard - U BallisticS
SWE
12 A MM
45. Kim Gustafsson Open - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
3 A MM
46. Gustav Steneholm Standard - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
3 A MM
47. Patric Gustafsson Open S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
3 A MM
48. Daniel Lindqvist Standard - U LSC
SWE
- X MM
49. Fredrik Alfredsson Standard - U KPIF
SWE
1 A MM
50. Erika Härnström Open L U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
51. Susanne Stålarm Standard L U BallisticS
SWE
12 A MM
52. Thomas Möllerberg Standard - U -
SWE
6 A MM
53. Max Varricchio Open S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- X MM
54. joakim strömberg Open S U växjö pk
SWE
6 A MM
55. Magnus Johansson Open - U Växjö PK
SWE
8 A MM
56. Henrik Smeds Standard - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X MM
57. Matilda Sundqvist Standard Manual - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
2 A MM
58. Stefan Knutsson Standard - U KPIF
SWE
1 A MM
59. Hugo Källner Standard - U Eksjö DS
SWE
2 A MM
60. Stefan Eriksson Standard S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
61. Fredriksson Standard Manual - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X MM
62. Leif Johansson Standard Manual S U Kss
SWE
- X MM
63. Fredrik Tufvesson Open - U ÖPK
SWE
6 A MM
64. Peter Kastell Open - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
3 A MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
54

return

Division / Category
Standard Manual
SS
0
-
2
L
0
J
0
S
2
Total
4
Division / Category
Modified
SS
0
-
1
L
0
J
0
S
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Standard
SS
2
-
14
L
1
J
0
S
2
Total
19
Division / Category
Open
SS
2
-
20
L
1
J
1
S
6
Total
30