Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Aug. 1, 2020, 1 a.m., and closes Aug. 15, 2020, 10 a.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
2 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lö fm, start 0900
27 Bengt Petersson
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Pontus Sjögren
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Tomas Johansson
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
58 Stefan Knutsson
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lö fm, start 0900
Club
VSD
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Robert Pajnic
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
59 Hugo Källner
Club
Eksjö DS
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lö fm, start 0900
14 Martin Karlsson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 Kim Gustafsson
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
64 Peter Kastell
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lö em, start 1300
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Lorenz Neumann
Club
Laholm
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Per Jonasson
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
37 John Lindbom
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lö em, start 1300
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
VSD
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Villgot Englund
Club
GDS
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
38 Bengt Dahl
Club
vsd
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
4
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lö em, start 1300
43 Ola Carlsson
Club
ÖPK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
växjö pk
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
ÖPK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sö fm, start 0900
10 Peter Larsson
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Kristoffer Hall
Club
LaholmsPSK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
LaholmsPSK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 8

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sö fm, start 0900
26 Andreas Mångs
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
33 Micko Björck
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Daniel Lundahl
Club
Växjö pk
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 10

#Registered
4
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sö em, start 1300
13 Luigi de Barone
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
SWE
17 Pär Hylander
Club
Laholms Psk
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Albin Hylander
Club
Laholms psk
Division
Open
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Sib Armros
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 12

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sö em, start 1300
2 Joel NotKnown
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Anders Nilsson
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
44 Patric Stålarm
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE