Register »

Competitors

Max 80 competitors allowed, currently 82 registered (75 approved, 7 pending) and 47 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Lars Mørk Standard- - U NOP
NOR
1 A
2. Inger Skjold Bratli Standard- L U NOP
NOR
1 A
3. Glen Hylander Open- - C SSL
NOR
1 A
4. Petter Qvigstad Production- - U -
NOR
2 A
5. Anders Gunbjornsen Production Optics Light- SS U RPK
NOR
3 A
6. Tore Haugli Standard+ - U NOP
NOR
5 A
7. Espen S Fiskebeck Classic- - U RDS
NOR
5 A
8. Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Classic- - U NOP
NOR
4 A
9. Folke Myrvang Production- S A -
NOR
5 A
10. Tommy Sollyst Production- - U RDS
NOR
5 A
11. Jens Berentzen Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
1 A
12. Roy Thorud Production Optics Light- S U KPK
NOR
8 A
13. Lasse Sandaker Production Optics- S U Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb
NOR
- A
14. Stig Aarmo Production- - U RDS Romerike dynamiske skyttere
NOR
5 P
15. Tomas Huseby Standard+ S B ASK
NOR
3 A
16. Gunnar Bjaanes Production Optics- S U RPK
NOR
4 A
17. Håkon Myklebust Classic- - U OKTS
NOR
6 A
18. Gaute Hagen Open+ - U LOP
NOR
2 A
19. Bjørn-Christian Vikenes Production Optics- - U BSK
NOR
- A
20. Nils Oddvar Midtun Production- - U RPK
NOR
4 A
21. Luke Tavita Lind Production- SJ U FSSD
NOR
7 A
22. Richard Aaserud Production- - U RPK
NOR
3 A
23. Kjetil Rustad Production- - U KSS
NOR
3 A
24. Andreas Kjøniksen Production- - C MPK
NOR
8 A
25. Jørgen Lind Production- - C FSSD
NOR
7 A
26. Svein Wormdal Production- - U -
NOR
2 A
27. Stig Arne Haugen Standard- - U TFS
NOR
- X
28. Knut Harald Graven Production- - U OKTS
NOR
4 A
29. Hans Petter Lie Open+ S U BPK
NOR
1 A
30. Espen Hansen Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- A
31. Hilde Nakling Standard+ L U -
NOR
6 A
32. Karl-Inge Hanssen Production Optics- S C NOP
NOR
- P
33. Anders Martin Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
5 A
34. André Holt Production- - U MPK
NOR
8 A
35. Morten Grønlie Production Optics- S U LOP
NOR
2 A
36. Kenneth Kristiansen Production- - C FSSD
NOR
7 A
37. Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen Production- S U TOP-DSS
NOR
7 A
38. Eystein Myking Production- S U OKTS
NOR
8 A
39. Albert Bolstad Standard- S U OKTS
NOR
3 A
40. Marius Hauki Open+ S C SSL
NOR
- P
41. Kenneth Jordan Open+ S U RDS
NOR
- A
42. Magnus Aasehaug Standard+ - U SSL
NOR
6 A
43. Per Ola Jansberg Standard+ - U LOP
NOR
- P
44. Tinh Le Open+ - U VSS
NOR
7 A
45. Jonas Bergstrøm Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- A
46. Frede Stenslie Standard- - U HPS
NOR
6 A
47. Steinar Haugli Open+ S U BPK
NOR
6 A
48. Johnny Reyes Open+ S U KPK
NOR
6 A
49. Richard Zeiffert Production- - U ASK
NOR
3 A
50. Eirik Østvoll Sagstuen Production- - U LOP
NOR
2 A
51. Eivind Gjerde Classic- - U KPK
NOR
6 A
52. Henrik Michaelsen Open+ - U KPK
NOR
6 A
53. Pål-Erik Ruud Standard- S U Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH)
NOR
7 A
54. Christian Værlien Open+ - U HPS
NOR
- P
55. Bjørn Johan Mariboe Production- - U RPK
NOR
3 A
56. Odd Strengenes Production- S U HPS
NOR
6 A
57. Geir Kvam Production Optics- - U TOP-DSS
NOR
7 A
58. Stefan Winsnes Standard+ - U ASK
NOR
3 A
59. Helge Atle Rønningsen Production- S U OKTS
NOR
5 A
60. Per-Øivind Berg Production Optics- - U ASK
NOR
3 A
61. Renate Sand Standard+ L U ASK
NOR
3 A
62. Hans Petter Kvarsnes Production- - U -
NOR
7 A
63. Aleksander Stanisic Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
5 A
64. Julian O Cay Open+ - D SSK
NOR
- X
65. Elisabeth Wiel Open+ L U BPK
NOR
6 A
66. Richard Deryckere Open- - U SSK
NOR
- P
67. Steinar Gulichsen Classic- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
8 A
68. Havard Todal Production- - U OKTS
NOR
5 A
69. Per Arild Gulichsen Classic- - U råde Pistollag
NOR
8 A
70. Morten Aalborg Production Optics- - U VSS
NOR
7 A
71. Svein Helge Hennum Production- S B NOP
NOR
1 A
72. Anders Nerheim Open+ - M OKTS
NOR
5 A
73. Harald Feragen Open+ S U MPK
NOR
8 A
74. Thomas Nordvi Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
4 A
75. Svein Heibø Production Optics Light- - U OKTS
NOR
- P
76. Morten Christian Andreassen Standard- - U BEP
NOR
1 A
77. Frank Tidemann Production- - U SSL
NOR
4 A
78. Arve Sigmundstad Production- - U VSS
NOR
7 A
79. Geyr Runar Jensen Production- - U HPS
NOR
2 A
80. Terje Hyttebakk Production Optics- S U MPK
NOR
8 A
81. Tage Martinsen Production- S U LOP
NOR
- W
82. Jonas Forslund Standard+ - B SSF IPSC
SWE
- W
83. Per Jostein Backe Production- - U VSS
NOR
- W
84. Tor Erik Mikalsen Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- W
85. Roar Bredvei Hauge Production- - U FSSD
NOR
- W
86. Anna Louise Axelsen Standard- L U ASK
NOR
- W
87. Ole Christian Rynning Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
4 A
88. Lukas Cernusak Production- J U ASK
NOR
- W
89. Maria Revling Production- L U -
SWE
- W
90. Daniel Johnson Production- - U ssf
SWE
- W
91. Trond Løkke Production- - B OKTS
NOR
- W
92. Kim-Ove Ellingsen Revolver- - U ASK
NOR
- W
93. Kim Krogvold Production- S C ASK
NOR
- W
94. Thomas Johnsrud Standard+ - U MPK
NOR
- W
95. Tom Smellror Standard- SS U NOP
NOR
8 A
96. Simen Amundsen Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
1 A
97. Pål Stranger-Johannessen Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
- W
98. Espen Finset Production- - U LOP
NOR
- W
99. Odd-Andre Rusek Production- - U VSS
NOR
- W
100. Jonathan Kennedy Standard- - U RPK
NOR
- X
101. Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman Production Optics Light- - U OKTS
NOR
- W
102. Atle Arvesen Standard+ S C RDS
NOR
- W
103. Annina Luterbacher Production Optics Light- L U OKTS
NOR
- W
104. Bjørn Thomas Olsen Revolver- - U DSSA
NOR
- W
105. Tanya Marlene Tysnes Production- L U OKTS
NOR
- W
106. Johanne Aspaas Open+ L U OKTS
NOR
- W
107. Ragnar Hongset Production- - U SSL
NOR
- W
108. Benjamin Hillem Classic- - U ASK
NOR
- W
109. Jon Andreas Carson Standard- - U Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
NOR
- W
110. Erik Andli Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- W
111. Tormod Strand Production- S C NOP
NOR
1 A
112. Jostein Berntsen Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- W
113. Olav Delphin Production- S C OKTS
NOR
- W
114. Thor_Arne Müller Standard- S U NOP
NOR
- W
115. Andreas Hamre Production Optics- - C NOP
NOR
- W
116. Vidar Aslaksen Production- - U NOP
NOR
- W
117. Magnus Ludvigsen Production- - U VSS
NOR
- W
118. Jørgen Mortensen Standard+ J U HPI
NOR
- W
119. Bjørn Erik Mathiesen Production- - U -
NOR
- W
120. Sigve Digernes Production- - U HPS
NOR
- W
121. Jon Szulist Open+ - U MPK
NOR
- X
122. Jan-Inge Markerud Standard- - U NOP
NOR
- W
123. Ole Johan Heen Brunes Production- - U ASK
NOR
- X
124. Kim Andre Borgeteien Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- X
125. Lars Andreas Risøy Production- - U HPI
NOR
- W
126. Axel Laache Production- S U RDS
NOR
- W
127. Øivind Johnsen Open+ S B MPK
NOR
- X
128. Frøydis Adamson Production Optics- L U NOP
NOR
- W
129. Mads Amundsen Production Optics- - U LOP
NOR
- W
130. Nils Knut Lindbo Standard- S U HPI
NOR
- W
131. Even Haukvik Production Optics Light- - U NOP
NOR
- W
132. Håkon Knappskog Production- - U NOP
NOR
- W
133. Ståle Støvland Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
- W
134. Stian Kristoffersen Production- - U HPI
NOR
- W
135. Terje Andersen Production Optics- - B NOP
NOR
- X
136. Enzo Beschi Production- - U NOP
NOR
- W
137. Thor Andreas Grannæs Production- SS U NOP
NOR
- W
Country
Competitors
NOR
75

return

Division / Category
Open
S
5
-
8
SJ
0
SS
0
L
1
Total
14
Division / Category
Production
S
7
-
19
SJ
1
SS
0
L
0
Total
27
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
S
1
-
0
SJ
0
SS
1
L
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
S
3
-
6
SJ
0
SS
1
L
3
Total
13
Division / Category
Classic
S
0
-
6
SJ
0
SS
0
L
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
5
-
8
SJ
0
SS
0
L
0
Total
13