Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Oct. 15, 2019, 2 a.m., and closes Oct. 14, 2020, noon. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Saturday Squad
1 Vanessa Duffy
Club
The Blue Team
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
2 Milan Koria
Club
TPC
Division
Production
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
Tameside pistol club
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
5 John Thompson
Club
XPSC
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
GBR
Club
Watford Practical Pistol Club
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
23 Kevin Strowger
Club
CSAC
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
GBR
32 Adam Krysinski
Club
SKS ARDEA
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
POL

Squad 2

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunday Squad
4 Aryan Alipour
Club
Xsite Pracical Shooting Club
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
GBR
Club
GPS
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Grand Master
Region
GBR
10 Chris Ho
Club
Grange Practical Shooting.
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
GBR
13 Richard Nutter
Club
Grange Practical Shooting
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
14 Kenny Lam
Club
GPS
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
17 Alex Cox
Club
Grange Practical Shooting
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
21 Jo Lucas
Club
Grange Practical Shooting
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
25 Philbert So
Club
GPS
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
Double Tap HK
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
HKG

Squad 3

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunday Squad
6 Tim Wyborn
Club
XPSC
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Master
Region
GBR
12 Paul Wyborn
Club
Xsite Practical Shooting Club
Division
Standard
Category
Junior
Classification
Grand Master
Region
GBR
20 Matthew Wyborn
Club
Xsite Practical Shooting Club
Division
Open
Category
Junior
Classification
Grand Master
Region
GBR
22 Marshall Dalton
Club
XPSC
Division
Standard
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
24 Mario Chan
Club
EBSC/ WPPC
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
27 Alex Meade
Club
XPSC
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
28 Aaron Lee
Club
XPSC
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
29 Joshua Sinyor
Club
XPSC
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
XPSC Practical Shooting Club
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR

Squad 4

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Sunday Squad
7 Elliot Lee
Club
-
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
Watford Practical Pistol Club
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
DTPSC
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
19 Sasha Mikhailov
Club
DTPSC
Division
Standard
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
26 Dave Rossiter
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
30 Dave Rose
Club
TPC
Division
Classic
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
-
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
GBR