Competitors

Max 238 competitors in main-match, currently 246 registered (242 approved, 4 pending) and 120 on waiting list
Max 100 competitors in pre-match, currently 99 registered (99 approved, 0 pending) and 2 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Sofie Lundin Production- L U RPS
SWE
- W MM
2. Jerry Vesterlund Open- - U SPSF
SWE
- X MM
3. Sandra Arbinger Standard- L U SPSK
SWE
- A MM
4. Stefan Ekstedt Production Optics- S U VDS
SWE
- A MM
5. Jonny Gustafsson Production Optics- - U RPS
SWE
- W MM
6. Sebastian Fredriksson Production- - U Örlb Skf
SWE
- A MM
7. Josef Yousefian Production- - U VDS
SWE
- X MM
8. David Levin Production Optics- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- P MM
9. Pontus Corax Open+ - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- A PM
10. Jens Söderlund Open+ S U Sandvikens PSK
SWE
- X MM
11. Azir Butt Standard- - U SPSF
SWE
- X MM
12. Diana Bergefall Production- L U Team ONYX
SWE
- A MM
13. Mattias Bäckström Standard- - U UVPSK
SWE
- A MM
14. Niclas Dal Production Optics- S U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
15. John JM Prpic Production Optics- S U Norrköping Shooting Club
SWE
- A MM
16. Kevin Kirk Production Optics- S U RJPS
SWE
- X MM
17. Allan Bergman Production- - U SGD
SWE
- A MM
18. Niklas Lepistö Production- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- A MM
19. Kristian Abrahamsson Production- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- A MM
20. Jim Andersson Production- - U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
21. Johanna Andersson Production- L U SPSF
SWE
- D MM
22. Vincent Hörnsten Production- - U SPSF
SWE
- X MM
23. Stefan Annell Open+ S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
24. Von Batti Production Optics- - U FöUtb
SWE
- A MM
25. Luis Soler Production- - U SPSF
SWE
- P MM
26. Per Forsling Open+ - U ECDS
SWE
- A MM
27. Robert Nordström Production- - D TSKF
SWE
- X MM
28. Mikael Beckman Production- SS U IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
SWE
- A MM
29. jaakko kangasvieri Production- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
30. Maximillian Berg Molin Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
31. Joel Sundstedt Standard- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
32. Patrik Fasth Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX
SWE
- A MM
33. Klas Ekegren Production- - U Halmstad Sportskytteklubb
SWE
- A MM
34. Marjan Angelovski Production- - U SPSF
SWE
- A MM
35. Henrik Lerfeldt Open+ S B SSIN
DNK
- A MM
36. Per Bandenius Production Optics- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
- A MM
37. Jens-Micael Johansen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
38. Berit Sundstedt Production- - U Tyresö SKF
SWE
- W MM
39. Gustav Steneholm Production- - U GDS
SWE
- A MM
40. Anders Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- A MM
41. Toni Celan Production Optics- S U Torup PK
SWE
- A MM
42. Peter Topsøe-Jensen Production- S U CPS
DNK
- A MM
43. Ivar Kaneröd Production- - U LSC
SWE
- A MM
44. Anders P Production- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
45. F Lindqvist Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
46. Mikael Söderholm Open- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- A MM
47. John Lindbom Open- - D LSC
SWE
- A MM
48. Tony Klintan Production- S U GPIF
SWE
- A MM
49. Jonas Stellemark Standard- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- A MM
50. Hänry Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- A MM
51. Erik Stjernlöf Open+ - U GDS
SWE
- D MM
52. Jari Viitala Production Optics- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X MM
53. Peter Eriksson Production- - U KornetSK
SWE
- A MM
54. Joakim Kaneröd Standard+ S U LSC
SWE
- A MM
55. Anders Bergsten Production- - U Livgardets skytteförening
SWE
- W MM
56. Demi Denwood Production- SJ U Moonshiners PS
SWE
- A MM
57. Tina Oskarsson Production Optics- L U Växjö PK
SWE
- A MM
58. Dorothea Denwood Production Optics- L U Moonshiners PS
SWE
- A MM
59. William Parhammar Production- J U SPK
SWE
- A MM
60. Johan Augustsson Standard- - U Uddevalla IPSC
SWE
- X MM
61. Mateo Manby Production Optics- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
62. Jakob Thorsteinsson Standard+ - U Kullens PK
SWE
- A MM
63. Weine Samuelsson Open+ SS U LSC
SWE
- X MM
64. Per-Arne Svensson Standard+ S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- A MM
65. Robert Andersson Classic- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
66. Peter Saltvik Production Optics- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
- A MM
67. Love Lagercrantz Standard+ - U Örlb Skf
SWE
- A MM
68. Peter Andersson Classic- - U RJPS
SWE
- A MM
69. Håkan Wiren Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
70. Johannes Holmberg Production- S U IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
SWE
- A MM
71. Linus Johansson Production- - U Jönköpingspolisens skytte och idrottsförening
SWE
- A MM
72. Per Celander Standard+ - U ECDS
SWE
- X PM
73. Jonas Wallgren Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
74. Jan Schröder Production Optics- S U LSC
SWE
- A MM
75. Johan Ström Open+ S U SGD
SWE
- A MM
76. Søren Larsen Production Optics- S U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
77. Peter Nordlund Production Optics- S U LSC
SWE
- A MM
78. Konstantin Tcepliaev Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- A MM
79. Jonas Nilsson Standard- - U Örlb Skf
SWE
- A MM
80. Anders Zander Classic- - U Kullens PK
SWE
- A MM
81. Karolina Floberg Production- L U Moonshiners PS
SWE
- A MM
82. Stefan Eliasson Production Optics- S U UPSF
SWE
- A MM
83. Mikael Floberg Production Optics- - U Moonshiners PS
SWE
- A MM
84. Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
85. Sandra Lindblom Production- L U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- W MM
86. Jacob Lind Standard- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
- A MM
87. Christoffer Lundh Standard+ - B BOPS
SWE
- A MM
88. Daniel Denwood Standard+ - U Moonshiners PS
SWE
- A MM
89. Jim Larsén Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
90. Erik Isacsson Open+ S U Kullen PK
SWE
- A MM
91. Stefan Vålberg Open+ - U LSC
SWE
- A MM
92. Lars Olesen Classic- S U Aalborg Skyttekreds
DNK
- A MM
93. Robin Bergefall Production- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- A MM
94. Heidi Boline Open+ L U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
95. Erik NotKnown Production- - U NLT PSK
SWE
- A MM
96. Mats Parhammar Standard+ S U SPK
SWE
- A MM
97. Ronny Andreassen Standard+ S U SPSF
SWE
- D MM
98. Tobias Hårdén Open+ - U BOPS
SWE
- W MM
99. Robert Börjesson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
- A MM
100. Matthieu Marchand Open+ - U GUDS
SWE
- A MM
101. Susanne Pejle Production Optics- L U Torups pistolklubb
SWE
- A MM
102. Henrik Laursen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
103. Jacob Larsen Classic- - M SSIN
DNK
- A MM
104. Jimmy Svensson Production- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
105. Fredrik Abrahamsson Production Optics- - U -
USA
- W MM
106. Daniel Fritjofsson Production Optics- - U EDS
SWE
- A PM
107. Fredde Svensson Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
- A MM
108. Joakim Classon Standard- S U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- X MM
109. Mikael Leo Classic- - U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
110. Jenny Wallentin Production- - U ECDS
SWE
- A MM
111. Arni Kjartansson Production Optics- - U CPS
DNK
- A MM
112. Tomas Johansson Production Optics- - U P4 DS
SWE
- X MM
113. Mikael Janeman Standard+ - B Jönköpings PK
SWE
- A MM
114. Linus Claar Production- - U UPSF
SWE
- A MM
115. Linda Påhlman Open+ L U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
116. Johan Mattsvåg Production- - U SSK
SWE
- W MM
117. Morten Jörgensen Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- A MM
118. Robbin Häggmark Open+ - U Sätila PSK
SWE
- A MM
119. Christian Swedeborg Open- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
120. Dan Liljeström Standard+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
121. Marcus Norberg Production Optics- - U SSK
SWE
- A MM
122. Magnus Johansson Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- A MM
123. Björn Bekkouche Production- - U SPSF
SWE
- A MM
124. Cecilia Lindberg Production- L U GDS
SWE
- D MM
125. Mile Djoric Production- - U ECDS
SWE
- A MM
126. Claes Lindblom Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- A MM
127. Ola Carlsson Production Optics- - U ÖPK
SWE
- A MM
128. Jimmy Sjögren Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
129. Kent Holm Standard- SS U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
130. Peter Schieck Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
131. Bengt Petersson Production- SS U KPIF
SWE
- A MM
132. Magnus Kumbrant Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- A MM
133. Gustav Mogren Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
- A MM
134. Mats Salomonsson Revolver- - U Växjö Pk
SWE
- A MM
135. Alex Elsgaard Standard- - U SAS/SSIN
DNK
- W MM
136. Jeppe Carlsson Production- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- A PM
137. Erik Bjalkvall Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
138. Örjan Hvass Production- - U KPIF
SWE
- A MM
139. Henrik Holm Production- S U Nykøbing Sj / ssin
DNK
- A MM
140. Jiro Nihei Production Optics- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
141. Henrik Berntsson Production- - U GPIF
SWE
- A MM
142. Jan Mattsson Open+ SS U Ipsc Västerås
SWE
- W MM
143. Flemming NotKnown Open+ SS U ssin
DNK
- A MM
144. Gerry Dahlgren Production- SS U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- A MM
145. Jens Lundström Open+ S U BSSK
SWE
- A MM
146. Ebbe Wolff Production Optics- - U GTGConsult
DNK
- A MM
147. Roberth Friberg Production Optics- S U Kullens Pk
SWE
- A MM
148. Johan Gustavsson Production- - U Uddevalla Pistolskytte förening
SWE
- A MM
149. Johan Nilsson Standard- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- X MM
150. Gustaf Bervebrink Standard+ - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- A MM
151. Aleksandar Duracov Open+ - U Ssin
DNK
- A MM
152. Peter Af Geijerstam Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
- A MM
153. Jennifer Gustafsson Classic- L U ECDS
SWE
- X PM
154. Kristina Agerbæk Production- L U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
155. Selcuk Kahraman Production Optics- - U Cps
DNK
- A MM
156. Johanna Nordvall Production- L U SPSF
SWE
- A MM
157. Michael Randrup Production Optics- - U DKYX
DNK
- A MM
158. Sissal Skaale Standard+ L U -
DNK
- P MM
159. Andreas Johansson Production- - U GDS
SWE
- A MM
160. Peter Fursten Production Optics- S U VDS
SWE
- A MM
161. Joachim Nilsson Standard- - U GPIF
SWE
- A MM
162. Albin Hylander Production- J U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- A MM
163. Joakim Bossner Standard+ - U Kullens PK
SWE
- A MM
164. Daniel Holmgren Production Optics- - U -
SWE
- W MM
165. Jonas Winberg Standard+ - U Uddevalla PSF
SWE
- A MM
166. Johnnie Tibom Production- - U GPIF
SWE
- A MM
167. Vinko Rosic Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
168. Bosse Jansson Open+ S U Moonshiners PS
SWE
- A MM
169. Kristoffer Hall Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- A MM
170. Christian Kjellström Standard- - U ECDS
SWE
- A MM
171. Fredrik Ferdinandsson Production- - U GDS
SWE
- W MM
172. Martin Håkansson Classic+ - A LaholmsPSK
SWE
- A MM
173. Jari Kurt10 Open+ S U Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
SWE
- A MM
174. Rasmus Wordolff Production Optics- - U DKYX
DNK
- X MM
175. Jonas Björk Classic+ - U Jönköpingspolisens SIF
SWE
- A MM
176. Örjan Tollbom Standard- SS U Nybro PK
SWE
- X MM
177. Jan Tirfing Revolver- S U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- A MM
178. Pavel Ibenforth Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
179. Runi Skoubjerg Standard+ - U SAS/SSIN
DNK
- A MM
180. Martin Sellberg Production- - U P4 DS
SWE
- W MM
181. Linus Waara Production Optics- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- A MM
182. Alf Wallblom Standard- - U Upsf
SWE
- A MM
183. Kim Wiencken Standard- SS U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
184. Marie Waara Open- L U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- W MM
185. lars-tony skoog Production Optics- - U SPSK
SWE
- W MM
186. Mikael Jakobsen Production- SS U IPSCakademiet
DNK
- A MM
187. Andreas Helvig Hansen Open+ - U SSIN/Akademisk Sktf
DNK
- A MM
188. Nicklas Jakobsson Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
- A MM
189. Gerry Strandberg Production- S C P4 DS
SWE
- X MM
190. Johan Skogh Standard+ - U SPSK
SWE
- A MM
191. Alexander Klanfar Standard- - U ECDS
SWE
- A MM
192. Jonas Olsson Production- S U ECDS
SWE
- X PM
193. Mikael Jung Standard+ - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X MM
194. kim Frederiksen Production- SS U DSF / CPS & HSI
DNK
- A MM
195. David K. Grainger Revolver- - U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
196. Jimmy Johnsson Standard- - U ECDS
SWE
- A MM
197. Pär Hylander Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- A MM
198. göran jansson Open+ SS C GUDS
SWE
- A PM
199. Fredrik Säfströmer Production- S U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X MM
200. Erik Willner Open+ S U BOPS
SWE
- X MM
201. Christian Sundström Production- S U Gustavsberg pistolskytteklubb / GUDS
SWE
- X MM
202. Henry Joona Standard+ S U Örlb Skf
SWE
- X MM
203. Thomas Stenberg Production- - U Borlänge PS
SWE
- X MM
204. Christoffer Thander Open+ - U ECDS
SWE
- A PM
205. Per Martinsson Production Optics- - U KullensPk
SWE
- A MM
206. Ertugrul Karahan Production- - U SAS Skytteklub
DNK
- A MM
207. Jonaz Eriksson Production- - C GDS
SWE
- X MM
208. Ricardo Soler Production- - U Södertörns SK ( SSK )
SWE
- A MM
209. Paul Wood Production- S U LSC
SWE
- A MM
210. Christian Svartenstedt Production- - U GDS
SWE
- W MM
211. Gert Erling Hansen Classic- SS A Nyk.sj. SSIN
DNK
- A MM
212. Dennis Jakobsen Production Optics- - U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
213. Gabriel Hübinette Production Optics- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X MM
214. Jan Olofsson Standard- S C RJPS
SWE
- X MM
215. Martin Hollertz Production- S U Uddevalla pistolskytteklubb
SWE
- A MM
216. Hannu Vilmi Standard+ S U -
SWE
- A MM
217. Mikael MiGi Standard- S U SSK
SWE
- A MM
218. Thomas Bergefall Production- S U Team ONYX
SWE
- A MM
219. Stefan Johannesson Production Optics- SS U GPIF
SWE
- X MM
220. Johannes Lantz Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
221. Patrick Bongart Standard+ - U ÖPK
SWE
- W MM
222. Kim Brink Open+ - U Moonshiners PS
SWE
- A MM
223. Mikael Danneblad Production- S U LSC
SWE
- X MM
224. Fredrik Tufvesson Production Optics- - U ÖPK
SWE
- A MM
225. Mich Petersen Production- - U Løsning-Hedensted
DNK
- X MM
226. Hans Larsen Classic- - U Aalborg skyttekres
DNK
- A MM
227. Martin Smedå Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
228. Anders Jansson Standard- - D BOPS
SWE
- X MM
229. Carl Danielson Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- W MM
230. Daniel Persson Open+ - B Guds
SWE
- A PM
231. Jan Guldbrandsen Open+ S U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
232. Ali Al-Wazzan Production- - U ECDS
SWE
- A MM
233. Mohammad Al-Asadi Production- - U ECDS
SWE
- A MM
234. Johan Mastrell Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
235. Jan Bodé Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
236. Stefan Kruse Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
- A MM
237. Jörgen Broman Production Optics- - U LSC
SWE
- A MM
238. Stefan Knutsson Production- - U KPIF
SWE
- A MM
239. Joakim Svensson Standard- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- A MM
240. Johan Spångberg Production Optics- - U Rpsk
SWE
- A MM
241. Anders Hall Production Optics- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
242. Carl-Johan Kjellander Production Optics- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
243. Mats Karlsson Classic- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
244. Peter Eliasson Standard- - U UPSF
SWE
- A MM
245. Håkan Pearson Production- - U -
SWE
- X MM
246. Benjamin Thaulow Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
247. Håkan Eklund Revolver- - U JPK
SWE
- A PM
248. Karsten Andreasen Open- - U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
249. Peter Stavling Production Optics- S C Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
250. Charlie Andersson Production- J U GDS
SWE
- X MM
251. Karsten Erfort Production- - U DKYX
DNK
- A MM
252. Tord Boström Production- S U -
SWE
- W MM
253. Michel Zohar Production- - U DSF / ASF
DNK
- A MM
254. Martin Wistrand Production- S U UPSF
SWE
- A MM
255. Fredrik Lindblad Open+ - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- W MM
256. Anders Urban Production- - U DKYX
DNK
- X MM
257. magnus boström Open+ - U Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår
SWE
- W MM
258. Robert Gunnarsson Open+ - U VSD
SWE
- X MM
259. Jesper Håkansson Standard- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- A MM
260. Karlo Grbin Standard- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- X MM
261. Heinz Johansson Open+ S U NSC-Norrköping Shooting Club
SWE
- W MM
262. Claus Stahnke Open+ S B SSIN
DNK
- A MM
263. Jonny Karke Production- - U BallisticS
SWE
- W MM
264. Nicklas Ringqvist Production- - U Örlb Skf
SWE
- W MM
265. Björn Mattsson Standard- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- A MM
266. Kenneth Karlsson Standard+ S A -
SWE
- W MM
267. Christoffer Fagerback Production- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- X MM
268. Michael Low Revolver- S C SSIN
DNK
- A PM
269. Robert Svensson Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
270. Jesper Dahlskog Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
271. Brandon Isacsson Production Optics- - U Kullen PK
SWE
- A MM
272. Daniel Holmberg Open+ - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
273. Henrik H Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
274. Sib Armros Standard+ - U VSD
SWE
- X MM
275. Andreas Kraling Production- - D MSG
SWE
- A PM
276. Rasmus Saxild Standard- - U CPS
DNK
- A MM
277. Peter Norr Standard- - U ECDS
SWE
- A MM
278. Venai Ponsong Standard+ - U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
279. Andreas Hägg Production- - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- W MM
280. Andreas Mångs Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- A MM
281. Nicholas Hellström Standard- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- W MM
282. Jonas Forslund Standard+ - B SSF IPSC
SWE
- X MM
283. Johan Bär Production Optics- - U EDS
SWE
- A PM
284. Tommy Mattsson Production Optics- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- W MM
285. Johan Bergh Standard+ - U -
SWE
- X MM
286. Johan Bergh Standard+ - U FöUtb
SWE
- A MM
287. Kenneth Karlsson Standard+ S U Uppsala DS
SWE
- A MM
288. Eddie Karlsson Revolver- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
289. Tim Iversen Standard- - U SSF - CPS - SSIN
DNK
- A MM
290. Kim Gustafsson Classic- - U ToropsPk
SWE
- A MM
291. Mikkel Gudbrand Standard- - U HSI/CPS/SSIN
DNK
- A PM
292. Fabian Landgren Open- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- W PM
293. Tom Skaar Production Optics- S C VSS
NOR
- X MM
294. Bjørn Severin Standard+ - U SSIN
DNK
- W MM
295. Niklas Eriksson Production- - U ÖPSSK
SWE
- W MM
296. Kristian Bartholin Open+ - M Ssin
DNK
- A MM
297. Madlene Dahlskog Production- L U MSG
SWE
- A PM
298. Martin Johansson Production- S U MSG
SWE
- A PM
299. Martin Davoust Production Optics- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- A MM
300. Fredrik Svensson Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
301. Lars Andreasson Standard+ S U Örlb Skf
SWE
- X MM
302. Anders Arvidsson Standard+ - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
303. Jonas Ardemalm Production- - U KullensPK
SWE
- W MM
304. Patrik Gren Production- S U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
- A MM
305. Tomas Frisell Production- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
- A MM
306. Robert Sundahl Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
- A MM
307. Nicola Lo Presti Standard+ - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
308. Edith Gustavsson Production- L U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
309. Tåbbe Asplind Production Optics- - M SPSF
SWE
- W MM
310. Max Gustafsson Production- - U P7 SKIF
SWE
- W MM
311. Peter Olsen Mertz Production- - U CPS
DNK
- A MM
312. Ola Nilsson Standard- - U EDS
SWE
- W MM
313. Bo Ekman Classic+ S C Karlstads PSK
SWE
- W MM
314. Jack af Janérs Production- - U BBSKF
SWE
- W MM
315. Thomas Möllerberg Standard+ - U Österlens PK
SWE
- A PM
316. Kim Sundling Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
317. Håkan T Söderholm Classic- - U ÖPK
SWE
- W MM
318. Örjan Lindgren Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
319. Orjan Magnusson Production- SS U YDSKF
SWE
- A MM
320. Otto Persson Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
321. Alexander Stridsman Production- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
- A MM
322. Jerry Pettersson Classic- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- A MM
323. Mikael Andersson Production- - U BOPS
SWE
- X MM
324. Petter Naef Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
325. Carl Schultze Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
326. Stefan Jansson Classic- - U Kullen PK
SWE
- A MM
327. Jonas Alm Standard- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- W MM
328. Daniel Larsson Open- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
329. Lars Olsson Production- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
330. Odd Espen Aasheim Production Optics- - U KSS
NOR
- X MM
331. Boris Nilsson Standard+ S U MSG
SWE
- A PM
332. Johan Wendel Production- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
- A MM
333. Ola Heldh Production Optics- - U ÖPK
SWE
- W MM
334. Glenn Vennberg Open+ S U Sätila PSK
SWE
- W MM
335. Johan Bäcklund Standard- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
- A MM
336. Anders Björk Production- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
- A MM
337. Daniel Nordström Production- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- W MM
338. Kim-Ove Ellingsen Revolver- - U ASK
NOR
- A MM
339. Johan Söderström Production- - U Sätila Skytteförening (SäSF)
SWE
- A MM
340. Patrik Fritzson Standard+ S U GPIF
SWE
- A MM
341. Robin Östman Production Optics- - U SPSK
SWE
- X MM
342. Håkan Johansson Open+ - U FöUtb
SWE
- A PM
343. Niklas Faltin Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
344. Fredrik Gunnarsson Standard- - U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
345. Dennis Martlev Classic- S U SSIN
DNK
- A PM
346. Marcus Skogstrom Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
347. Gert Hellström Open+ SS U MSG
SWE
- A PM
348. Holger Weiland Standard- - U Sthlm m&p
SWE
- A MM
349. Niklas Arabäck Open+ - U VSD
SWE
- W MM
350. Jess Lund Open+ - U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
351. Anders Winqvist Production- - U -
SWE
- X MM
352. Kristian Söderström Production- S U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- A PM
353. Izabela Duracova Open+ L U Ssin
DNK
- A MM
354. Mats Viberg Production Optics- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
- X MM
355. Jürgen R Open- S U Säve PSK
SWE
- W MM
356. jolie R Open- L U säve psk
SWE
- W MM
357. Mats Ahlqvist Production- S U MSG
SWE
- A PM
358. Pontus Johansson Revolver- - U Kullens pk
SWE
- W MM
359. David Lindhe Classic- - U Team Armstech
SWE
- A MM
360. Patric Gustafsson Open+ S U Torups PK
SWE
- A MM
361. Lotte Høst Sjøholm Open+ L U SSIN
DNK
- W MM
362. Göran Majvall Open+ S U MSG
SWE
- A MM
363. Jan Hoyer Open+ S U KS/CPS
DNK
- A MM
364. Espen Finset Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
365. Leif Madsen Production Optics- S U MSG
SWE
- A PM
366. Khaled Abdulkarim Production Optics- - U KS/CPS
DNK
- A MM
367. Patrik Eriksson Production- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- W MM
368. Gustav Arvidsson Production- - U P4 DS
SWE
- X MM
369. Johan Friberg Production- - U GPIF
SWE
- X MM
370. Bo Nilsson Production- S U MSG
SWE
- A PM
371. Olof Sjoden Standard+ SS U Team ONYX
SWE
- A MM
372. Fredric Andreasson Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
373. Johan Liljestrand Production- - U Berga SKF
SWE
- W MM
374. Ilija ROSIC Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
375. Bertil Nilsson Production- SS U MSG
SWE
- A PM
376. Lars-Åke Ingemarsson Classic- S U Torup
SWE
- W MM
377. Kristina Nilsson Production- L U MSG
SWE
- A PM
378. Anders Sandberg Standard- S U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- W MM
379. Johan Kinhult Standard- S U MSG
SWE
- A PM
380. Toni Kaic Production Optics- - U Halmstad SSK
SWE
- W MM
381. Benny Siggstedt Production Optics- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- X MM
382. Johan Ericsson Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
383. Madelen Berg Production- L U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
384. Patrik Christensen Standard- - U ECDS
SWE
- A MM
385. Patrik Thornell Production- - U ECDS
SWE
- A MM
386. Coskun Aktas Standard- - U CPS
DNK
- A MM
387. Matti Puhakka Production- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
- X MM
388. Joakim Rudensten Standard+ S U LSC
SWE
- W MM
389. Michael Stefansen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
390. Jens Markebjer Production- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- W MM
391. Tomas Hedström Standard- S U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- W MM
392. Thomas Samuelsson Production- - U P4 DS
SWE
- A MM
393. Faj Tran Classic- - U KULLEN IPSC
SWE
- A MM
394. Gustav Malmqvist Production- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
- A MM
395. Frederic Nilsson Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
396. Mats "Dalmas" Bäckström Standard+ S U MSG
SWE
- A PM
397. Mikael Olsson Standard- S U ÖPK
SWE
- A MM
398. Morgan Andersson Production Optics- - U SäSF
SWE
- W MM
399. Mohammed Jafer Production- - U Cps
DNK
- W MM
400. Roberth J Production Optics- S U BallisticS
SWE
- A MM
401. Peter Freed Production- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- A MM
402. Martin Bergman Production- - U Jönköping PK
SWE
- W MM
403. Mikael Eneskär Standard+ - U YDSKF
SWE
- A MM
404. Jens Sandberg Open+ S A -
SWE
- A MM
405. Emma Lökholm Production- L U Säve PSK
SWE
- A MM
406. Jonas Reimers Production- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
- W MM
407. Daniel Stodola Open+ - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
408. Peter Kastell Open+ - U TPK
SWE
- W MM
409. Alexander Wennholm Production- - U ECDS
SWE
- A MM
410. Claus Henneberg Production Optics- - U SSIN
DNK
- A PM
411. Roger W*** Standard+ - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
412. Ulf Persson Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
413. Søren S Production Optics- - U MSG
DNK
- W MM
414. Henrik Andersson Production- - U Berga skytteförening
SWE
- W MM
415. Ulf Bjelkengren Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
416. Carl-Martin Larsson Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
417. Anders Christensson Standard- S U MSG
SWE
- A PM
418. Greger Kontojoki Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
419. Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S U Korsør
DNK
- A PM
420. Henke Nilsson Standard+ - B Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
421. Tobias NotKnown Open+ - U SSIN/KMP
DNK
- A MM
422. Thomas Idorn Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
423. Magnus Unknown Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
424. Henrik Lestréus Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
425. Niclas Fröhberg Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
426. Mats Borgström Production Optics- SS U MSG
SWE
- A PM
427. Kim Skogström Production Optics- S U MSG
SWE
- A PM
428. Sofia Dohmen Production Optics- L U MSG
SWE
- A PM
429. Dejan Inic Production- - U TSKF
SWE
- W MM
430. Flemming Jensen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- A MM
431. Viola Moser Production- L U BDS Germany
DEU
- A MM
432. Emilia Kabatek Production- L U BDS Germany
DEU
- A MM
433. Jim Pedersen Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
434. Henrik Tölander Production Optics- - U LSC
SWE
- X MM
435. Robert Söderström Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
436. Izet Kocan Production- - U ÖPK
SWE
- W MM
437. Christian Backman Production- - U GDS
SWE
- A MM
438. Juergen Braun Production Optics- S U BDS Germany
DEU
- A MM
439. Ulf Larsson Production- S U GDS-HPK
SWE
- W MM
440. Björn Ågren Production- S U Kullens PK
SWE
- A MM
441. Malin Pårup Standard- L U MSG
SWE
- A PM
442. Marcus Wennick Production- - U P7 SKIF
SWE
- W MM
443. Andreas Skoglund Production- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
- W MM
444. Patrik Carlsson Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
445. Niclas Mårtensson Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X PM
446. Tariq M*** Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
447. Per Westphalen Production- S U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
448. Frida Holmkvist Open+ L U FöUtb
SWE
- A PM
449. Johan Roijer Standard+ S U MSG
SWE
- A PM
450. Isak Essebro Revolver- - U LDS
SWE
- W MM
451. Kristofer Larsen Production- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
- A MM
452. Amanda Rosendahl Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
453. Gustav Grafström Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
454. Andreas Holst Production- - U ECDS
SWE
- W MM
455. Johan Bengtsson Production- - U P7 SKIF
SWE
- A PM
456. Sam Rahbar Production- - U LVF
SWE
- W MM
457. Anders Baer Production- - U Lvf
SWE
- W MM
458. Ole Victor Production- SS U Nybro PK
SWE
- A MM
459. Kristoffer Hansen Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
460. John D-felt Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
461. Vesa Lähteinen Revolver+ - U SaSa
FIN
- X MM
462. Per Ekelund Production- S U MSG
SWE
- W PM
463. David Ravenna Standard- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
464. Mikael Olofsson Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
465. Ivan Slabiak Classic- - U Kullens PK
SWE
- X MM
466. Einar Cronstedt Production- S U MSG
SWE
- W MM
467. ulf moen Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
468. Daniel Hansson Production- S U MSG
SWE
- A PM
469. Morgan Holmkvist Production- J U FöUtb
SWE
- A PM
470. Susan Liu Production- L U MSG
SWE
- A PM
471. Louise Rocco Production- L U Kalmar PK
SWE
- X MM
472. Hadar Spuhr Production- J U msg
SWE
- A PM
473. Per Wedin Production- - U VSD
SWE
- A PM
474. Fredrik Eliasson Production Optics- - U LDS
SWE
- W MM
475. Carolina Antikainen Production Optics- L U IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
SWE
- A MM
476. Johan Påhlman Standard- S U MSG
SWE
- A PM
477. Rasmus Luckmann Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
478. Filip Muzinic Standard- - U Kullen Pk
SWE
- A MM
479. jörgen wallman Production- - U Sätila
SWE
- A PM
480. Daniel Gulle Production- - U RJPS
SWE
- W MM
481. Peter Lundberg Standard- S U MSG
SWE
- A PM
482. IPSC Sylta Classic+ - U SSK
SWE
- W MM
483. Janos Szücs Production- S U MSG
SWE
- A PM
484. Mattias V Production Optics- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
485. Magnus Lindskog Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
486. Kristian Lindfors Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
487. Long-John Lundblom Standard- - U VSD
SWE
- X MM
488. Jonas Eriksson Classic- - U GPSK
SWE
- W MM
489. Mathias Duppils Production- - U P7 SKIF
SWE
- A PM
490. Daniel Lindqvist Production- - U LSC
SWE
- W MM
491. Jacob Lindquist Production- - U Mölndals psk
SWE
- W MM
492. Marcus Vargklippa Production- - U -
SWE
- W MM
493. Desiree Madsen Standard- L U MSG
SWE
- A PM
494. Daniel Tillström Production Optics- - U EDS
SWE
- A PM
495. Tony Gorschek Standard- - U Rpsk
SWE
- W MM
496. Gaston Quindi Vallerga Standard+ - U -
ARG
- A MM
497. Emil Kantelius Standard- - U Team ONYX
SWE
- X MM
498. Tobias Andersson Production Optics- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- W MM
499. Thomas Nilson Production Optics- - U EDS
SWE
- A PM
500. Wille Bäckström Standard- SJ U MSG
SWE
- A PM
501. Jessica Blondin Production Optics- L U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
502. Henrik Grip Standard- - U FöUtb
SWE
- W MM
503. Robin Engman Production- - U MSG
SWE
- A PM
504. Adam Lundgren Classic- - U Klinte SKG
SWE
- W MM
505. Arnold Holmqvist Production Optics- - U -
SWE
- W MM
506. Jens Åslund Production- - U YDSKF
SWE
- W MM
507. Pål-Erik Ruud Standard- S U Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH)
NOR
- A MM
508. Robert Johansson Production- - U Sundsvalls PK
SWE
- W MM
509. Peter Karlsson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- W MM
510. Otto Karlsson Production- J U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- W MM
511. Mikael Wilhelmsson Production- S U Lesjöfors
ALA
- A PM
512. Joakim Östby Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X MM
513. Billy Broberg Production- S U Ballongberget Skf
SWE
- W MM
514. Håkan Friberg Standard+ - U Team ONYX
SWE
- W MM
515. Hampus Eriksson Production- - U BSSK
SWE
- W MM
516. Olof Larsson Production- - U LSC
SWE
- W MM
517. Richard Joneström Standard- - U Sundsvalls pistolskytteklubb
SWE
- X MM
518. Tarmo Kopakka Revolver- S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- A PM
519. Magnus Pettersson Production Optics- - U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
520. Mounir Majdalani Production- - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- W MM
521. Morgan Lindholm Production- S U STHLM M&P
SWE
- W MM
522. Alexander Sjöberg Open+ - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
- A PM
523. Holger Weiland Standard- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
- W MM
524. Carl Inger Production- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- A MM
525. Magnus Abelsson Production- - U UPSF
SWE
- W MM
526. Gabriel Lind Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
527. Lasse Poulsen Standard- - U DSF/CPS
DNK
- A MM
528. Mie Poulsen Classic- L U DSF / CPS
DNK
- A MM
529. Marcus Vargklippa Production- - U Lunds PK
SWE
- W MM
530. John Gustafsson Standard- - D Rosersberg
SWE
- W MM
531. Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- - U -
DNK
- A MM
532. Pia Lepistö Standard- L U TEAM ONYX
SWE
- W MM
533. Marijan Loch Production Optics- - U -
DEU
- W MM
534. Johan Hansen Production Optics- S M Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
535. Marianne Hansen Production Optics- L U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
536. Ayram Shine Production- L U -
DNK
- A MM
537. Andreas Warsén Production Optics- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- A MM
538. Ted Åhlenius Production Optics- - U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
539. Andre More Production Optics- - U TSKF
SWE
- W MM
540. Juha Heikkinen Production- S U BBSKF
SWE
- W MM
541. David NotKnown Production- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- P MM
542. Aron NotKnown Production- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- W MM
543. Björn Borg Open+ S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- W MM
544. Mikael Eriksson Production- - U LedR
SWE
- W MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
275
DNK
59
DEU
3
NOR
2
ARG
1
ALA
1

return

Division / Category
Revolver
J
0
S
3
SS
0
L
0
SJ
0
-
5
Total
8
Division / Category
Standard
J
0
S
20
SS
3
L
3
SJ
1
-
49
Total
76
Division / Category
Classic
J
0
S
2
SS
1
L
1
SJ
0
-
12
Total
16
Division / Category
Production
J
4
S
19
SS
8
L
11
SJ
1
-
96
Total
139
Division / Category
Production Optics
J
0
S
14
SS
1
L
6
SJ
0
-
37
Total
58
Division / Category
Open
J
0
S
14
SS
3
L
4
SJ
0
-
23
Total
44